Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  GELVERE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 3. 1. 55 8
2. 71.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 1. 5. 47 9
3. 69.  KICIGINA Elina LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 5. 2. 42 9
4. 168.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 4. 3. 34 8
5. 93.  LEVICKYTE Valentina LTU LTU 8. 2. 7. 21 17
6. 31.  GINTERE Madara LAT-KSS LAT 5. 7. 8. 5 20
7. 68.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 8. 6. 3 20
8. 70.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 6. 4. 17
9. 67.  IGOSINA Veronika LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 9. 9. 27



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 83.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 41.  RUDZITIS Emils Reinis LAT-KSS LAT 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 28.  LAIZANS Linards Reinis LAT-JLSS LAT 4. 6. 4. 16 14
5. 84.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 5. 13 13
6. 82.  KALNINS Krists LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 6. 8 17
7. 29.  MEIJERS Miks LAT-JLSS LAT 6. 8. 17. 3 31
8. 40.  MURASKO Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 98.  CECH Ernestas LTU LTU 14. 9. 7. 30
10. 36.  BERZINS Roberts LAT-KSS LAT 13. 10. 9. 32
11. 38.  GASPAROVICS Alisters LAT-KSS LAT 9. 11. 14. 34
12. 85.  RIJNIEKS  Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 12. 13. 12. 37
13. 39.  GRINBERGS Raivis LAT-KSS LAT 11. 14. 15. 40
14. 43.  VIKSNA Raiens LAT-KSS LAT 16. 12. 13. 41
15. 42.  STERNMANIS Rudolfs LAT-KSS LAT 10. 17. 16. 43
16. 88.  ZUKOVS Jegors LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 15. 11. 43
17. 100.  MONTRIMAS Hubertas LTU LTU 15. 21. 10. 46
18. 81.  GLUSKOVS  Rainers LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 18. 18. 57
19. 99.  GRIGALIUNAS Gustis LTU LTU 20. 19. 19. 58
20. 97.  BUDRYS Liutauras LTU LTU 19. 20. 20. 59
21. 86.  SAFRANSKIS Timurs LAT-SPARS LAT 23. 16. 21. 60
22. 101.  OGULEVICIUS Adomas LTU LTU 18. 22. 22. 62
23. 175.  SKARNULIS Vejas LTU LTU 22. 23. 23. 68



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 167.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 62.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 4. 4. 37 10
4. 59.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 3. 3. 26 13
5. 127.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
6. 132.  SAGANEK Kamila POL-UKSJB POL 5. 12. 7. 5 24
7. 131.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 6. 5. 5. 16
8. 128.  BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 9. 25
9. 91.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 13. 7. 8. 28
10. 22.  KOPMANE Gunta LAT-JLSS LAT 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 61.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 10. 13. 34
12. 23.  MILUNA Daniela LAT-JLSS LAT 9. 17. 14. 40
13. 130.  ORCIUCH Magdalena POL-UKSJB POL 18. 13. 10. 41
14. 63.  SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna LAT-SPARS LAT 14. 16. 11. 41
15. 92.  SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna LTU LTU 15. 11. 16. 42
16. 30.  GROSBERGA Ance LAT-KSS LAT 16. 15. 15. 46
17. 89.  ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija LTU LTU 19. 14. 18. 51
18. 21.  EKERTE Paula LAT-JLSS LAT 20. 18. 17. 55
19. 129.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 12. 22. 22. 56
20. 90.  JANKAUSKAITE Urte LTU LTU 17. 20. 19. 56
21. 65.  TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija LAT-SPARS LAT 21. 19. 20. 60



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 79.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 171.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 3. 3. 47 7
3. 96.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 8. 2. 2. 42 12
4. 35.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 2. 4. 4. 29 10
5. 78.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 13. 8. 8 25
6. 33.  PASTORS Karlis LAT-KSS LAT 5. 6. 7. 5 18
7. 143.  GRODZKI Wojciech POL-UKSJB POL 6. 14. 6. 3 26
8. 25.  KUBLINS Otto LAT-JLSS LAT 7. 5. 5. 17
9. 32.  BERZINS Ralfs LAT-KSS LAT 10. 9. 10. 29
10. 144.  KARWOWSKI Kornel POL-UKSJB POL 13. 8. 12. 33
11. 141.  BUCZKO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 9. 16. 9. 34
12. 26.  LUCS Daniels LAT-JLSS LAT 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 27.  LUCS Deivids LAT-JLSS LAT 12. 7. 16. 35
14. 142.  GRABOWICZ Alan POL-UKSJB POL 14. 15. 11. 40
15. 77.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 12. 14. 42
16. 145.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 15. 11. 17. 43
17. 76.  KITOKS Tomass LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 17. 15. 49



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 111.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 137.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 139.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 4. 8. 4. 16 16
5. 95.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 6. 4. 7. 11 17
6. 140.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 5. 13. 12. 5 30
7. 112.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 5. 17
8. 138.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-UKSJB POL 9. 7. 6. 22
9. 133.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 8. 6. 8. 22
10. 136.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 134.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 135.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 12. 11. 11. 34
75.  ZIEMANIS Marcis LAT-SPARS LAT



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 124.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. 105.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 57.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 6. 5 17
6. 56.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 9. 5. 3 20
7. 121.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 7. 22
8. 107.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 8. 23
9. 106.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 9. 28
10. 125.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 10. 29
11. 122.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 11. 30
12. 58.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 15. 12. 38
13. 123.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 13. 39
14. 45.  JANKOVSKA Amanda LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 15. 42
15. 126.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 14. 14. 14. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 124.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 1. 3. 2. 68 6
3. (3.) 105.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. (4.) 57.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. (6.) 56.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 9. 5. 3 20
6. (7.) 121.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 7. 8. 7. 22
7. (8.) 107.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 10. 5. 8. 23
8. (9.) 106.  SMALAK Julia POL-JUV POL 12. 7. 9. 28
9. (10.) 125.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 9. 10. 10. 29
10. (11.) 122.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 11. 11. 30
11. (12.) 58.  ROZKALNE Jana LAT-SPARS LAT 11. 15. 12. 38
12. (13.) 123.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 13. 13. 13. 39
13. (14.) 45.  JANKOVSKA Amanda LAT-SPARS LAT 15. 12. 15. 42
14. (15.) 126.  ZALESKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 14. 14. 14. 42

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 6. 5 17



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 52.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 165.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 12. 2. 1. 55 15
4. 94.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 72.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 74.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 7. 7. 5 19
7. 13.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 6. 6. 5. 3 17
8. 163.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 164.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 73.  PETROVICS Roberts LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 162.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 8. 11. 12. 31



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 113.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 2. 2. 5. 42 9
2. 9.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1. 6. 4. 42 11
3. 115.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 5. 1. 7. 39 13
4. 174.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 3. 13. 2. 34 18
5. 15.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 13. 15. 1. 34 29
6. 17.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 11. 4. 3. 21 18
7. 114.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 6. 3. 8. 16 17
8. 166.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 5. 13. 8 22
9. 16.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 7. 7. 6. 20
10. 14.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8. 8. 10. 26
11. 102.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 10. 11. 9. 30
12. 103.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 12. 9. 12. 33
13. 120.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9. 10. 15. 34
14. 104.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 14. 12. 11. 37
15. 12.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 15. 14. 14. 43



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 160.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 2. 18. 1. 55 21
2. 49.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 1. 8. 4. 42 13
3. 118.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 13. 1. 7. 34 21
4. 19.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 5. 9. 2. 26 16
5. 150.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 3. 3. 13. 26 19
6. 119.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL POL 12. 2. 6. 21 20
7. 161.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 6. 18. 3. 16 27
8. 159.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 4. 14. 5. 13 23
9. 170.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 4. 9. 8 22
10. 110.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 8. 26
11. 2.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 11. 6. 10. 27
12. 153.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 14. 5. 11. 30
13. 155.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 10. 7. 14. 31
14. 117.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL POL 7. 13. 12. 32
15. 50.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 15. 12. 16. 43
16. 152.  RUSNAK Matúš SVK SVK 17. 11. 17. 45
17. 154.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 16. 15. 15. 46



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 151.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 173.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 2. 3. 4. 42 9
4. 3.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 11. 4. 3. 21 18
5. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 4. 6. 6. 8 16
6. 11.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 5. 5. 7. 5 17
7. 44.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 6. 7. 5. 3 18
8. 53.  PASKEVICA Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 9. 9. 2 25
9. 8.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 8. 8. 8. 24
10. 54.  ZELENKEVICA Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 10. 10. 29



Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 158.  YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR 1. 5. 1. 73 7
3. 6.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 9. 3. 26 15
4. 169.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KYIV UKR 9. 2. 5. 26 16
5. 5.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 8. 4. 13 17
6. 108.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 10. 3. 10. 13 23
7. 149.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 4. 7. 6. 8 17
8. 10.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 7. 4. 9. 8 20
9. 46.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 6. 12. 8. 3 26
10. 172.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8. 6. 7. 21
11. 47.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 13. 10. 11. 34
12. 116.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 148.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 12. 11. 13. 36