|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.895 (15.895) | [2] 29.147 (13.252) | [3] 41.917 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 41.917 |
|
2 |
(3) |
24. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
43.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.389 (16.389) | [2] 30.123 (13.734) | [3] 43.849 (13.727) Official Finish Time: 43.849 |
|
3 |
(2) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
51.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.217 (19.217) | [2] 35.401 (16.184) | [3] 51.182 (15.782) Official Finish Time: 51.182 |
|
4 |
(4) |
68. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.876 (18.876) | [2] 35.070 (16.194) | [3] 51.193 (16.124) Official Finish Time: 51.193 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
40.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.093 (12.013) | [3] 40.649 (12.556) Official Finish Time: 40.649 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.506 (17.506) | [2] 31.444 (13.938) | [3] 45.036 (13.592) Official Finish Time: 45.036 |
|
3 |
(5) |
31. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
47.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.519 (18.519) | [2] 32.979 (14.460) | [3] 47.665 (14.687) Official Finish Time: 47.665 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.453 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.774 (16.774) | [2] 36.093 (19.319) | [3] 50.453 (14.361) Official Finish Time: 50.453 |
|
5 |
(4) |
67. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.625 (19.625) | [2] 37.288 (17.663) | [3] 1:00.499 (23.211) Official Finish Time: 1:00.499 |
|
|
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
71. |
SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.111 (17.111) | [2] 31.036 (13.925) | [3] 45.501 (14.465) Official Finish Time: 45.501 |
|
2 |
(4) |
68. |
JAREMINA Noela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.261 (19.261) | [2] 35.671 (16.410) | [3] 52.340 (16.669) Official Finish Time: 51.800 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
LEVICKYTE Valentina |
LTU |
|
51.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.534 (19.534) | [2] 36.278 (16.744) | [3] 51.888 (15.611) Official Finish Time: 51.888 |
|
4 |
(1) |
31. |
GINTERE Madara |
LAT-KSS |
|
52.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.687 (17.687) | [2] 36.439 (18.752) | [3] 52.175 (15.737) Official Finish Time: 52.175 |
|
5 |
(5) |
67. |
IGOSINA Veronika |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.744 (19.744) | [2] 36.698 (16.954) | [3] 53.218 (16.521) Official Finish Time: 53.218 |
|
|
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
24. |
GELVERE Paula |
LAT-JLSS |
|
44.067 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.365 (17.365) | [2] 31.365 (14.000) | [3] 44.067 (12.703) Official Finish Time: 44.067 |
|
2 |
(2) |
69. |
KICIGINA Elina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.892 (20.892) | [2] 35.012 (14.120) | [3] 47.054 (12.043) Official Finish Time: 47.054 |
|
- |
(1) |
168. |
MANOKHINA Iryna |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 17.509 (17.509) | [2] 31.005 (13.496) | [3] 42.061 (11.057) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
70. |
SALMINA Kamilla |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 18.416 (18.416) | [2] 32.659 (14.243) | [3] 45.581 (12.923) Official Finish Time: - |
|