Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 33.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 195.  MANOKHINA Iryna UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 2. 9. 55 12
3. 64.  SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 4.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL BUL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 160.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 3. 4. 21 14
6. 63.  SALMINA Kamilla LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 103.  ZYGMUNT Zofia POL-MOSIR POL 6. 8. 6. 3 20
8. 62.  JAREMINA Noela LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 7. 22



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  GYUROV Asen BUL BUL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 75.  SOLEICUKS Maksims LAT-SPARS LAT 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 73.  KANBERGS Valters LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 74.  KEISS Daniels LAT-SPARS LAT 3. 4. 9. 21 16
5. 36.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 8. 6. 4. 8 18
6. 72.  KALNINS Krists LAT-SPARS LAT 5. 7. 5. 5 17
7. 37.  PETŐ Bendegúz HUN-JSE HUN 6. 8. 8. 3 22
8. 9.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL BUL 7. 5. 7. 2 19
9. 6.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL BUL 9. 9. 6. 24



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 194.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KYIV UKR 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 41.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 10. 2. 55 13
3. 20.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 60.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 2. 4. 37 10
5. 156.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 57.  PETROVICA Laura LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 8. 3 20
7. 109.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 7. 8. 6. 21
8. 54.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 5. 10. 23
9. 55.  BORODOVSKA Marija LAT-SPARS LAT 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 102.  SIENKIEWICZ Sandra POL-MOSIR POL 11. 14. 7. 32
11. 157.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 16. 9. 11. 36
12. 113.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 17. 38
13. 159.  TOKAROVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 13. 12. 39
14. 152.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK 15. 12. 13. 40
15. 99.  BANASIEWICZ Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 12. 18. 16. 46
16. 100.  CARBONE Adrianna POL-MOSIR POL 13. 19. 15. 47
17. 101.  KRÓLICKA Oliwia POL-MOSIR POL 17. 16. 14. 47
18. 56.  GALINA Luiza Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 15. 18. 53
19. 59.  SEREDJUKA Arina LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 17. 20. 56
20. 58.  SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna LAT-SPARS LAT 18. 20. 19. 57



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 21.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 197.  MOROZOV Yaroslav UKR-KYIV UKR 1. 2. 9. 55 12
3. 153.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK-PRK SVK 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 71.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 3. 3. 26 13
5. 70.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 4. 4. 4. 24 12
6. 35.  TACZMAN Máté HUN-JSE HUN 5. 8. 5. 5 18
7. 69.  KRASNICKIS Ralfs LAT-SPARS LAT 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 7.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL BUL 8. 7. 6. 21
9. 165.  BARTKO Patrik SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 8. 26



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 171.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 17.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 25.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 23.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 6. 3. 4. 21 13
5. 32.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 4. 7. 8. 8 19
6. 16.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 8. 4. 7. 8 19
7. 141.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 5. 25. 16. 5 46
8. 123.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 7. 6. 10. 23
9. 24.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN 19. 8. 5. 32
10. 173.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 122.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL POL 11. 9. 13. 33
12. 148.  KURCHATOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 12. 18. 6. 36
13. 48.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 14. 11. 11. 36
14. 172.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 15. 13. 9. 37
15. 121.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL POL 13. 15. 17. 45
16. 47.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 16. 14. 15. 45
17. 183.  UZUNER NAZLICAN DENİZ TUR TUR 17. 12. 19. 48
18. 79.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 9. 16. 25. 50
19. 40.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 24. 17. 14. 55
20. 182.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 18. 20. 22. 60
21. 98.  MATUŁA Jagoda POL-MOSIR POL 22. 22. 18. 62
22. 155.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 21. 21. 63
23. 97.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 19. 25. 64
24. 154.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 23. 23. 20. 66



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 126.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 149.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 2. 55 7
3. 27.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 198.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 6. 3. 8. 13 17
5. 28.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 4. 7. 9. 8 20
6. 125.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 15. 10. 4. 8 29
7. 29.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 5. 5. 5. 5 15
8. 150.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 151.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 7. 8. 7. 22
10. 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 12. 9. 11. 32
11. 191.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 10. 13. 10. 33
12. 94.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 14. 38
13. 189.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 14. 14. 12. 40
14. 78.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 9. 15. 18. 42
15. 43.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 19. 12. 13. 44
16. 175.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 11. 21. 15. 47
17. 45.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 16. 17. 49
18. 196.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 22. 17. 16. 55
19. 164.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 17. 18. 21. 56
20. 163.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 19. 19. 56
21. 190.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 20. 20. 20. 60



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 119.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 7. 2. 2. 42 11
3. 170.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 120.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 8. 1. 6. 34 15
5. 22.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2. 15. 8. 21 25
6. 39.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 3. 13 16
7. 169.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 5. 6. 5. 10 16
8. 192.  ANDRIEIEVA Nina UKR-KYIV UKR 4. 8. 7. 8 19
9. 166.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9. 9. 10. 28
10. 38.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 10. 10. 16. 36
11. 85.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 13. 12. 13. 38
12. 82.  LISOWSKA Julia POL POL 14. 13. 14. 41
13. 167.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 12. 20. 12. 44
14. 139.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 20. 14. 11. 45
15. 31.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 24. 46
16. 168.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 35. 5. 9. 49
17. 83.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 26. 18. 15. 59
18. 3.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 23. 19. 18. 60
19. 138.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 21. 21. 19. 61
20. 10.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 16. 25. 21. 62
21. 81.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-JUV POL 18. 26. 20. 64
22. 147.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 17. 16. 34. 67
23. 193.  MAKOVETSKA Anna UKR-KYIV UKR 19. 35. 17. 71
24. 181.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 27. 23. 22. 72
25. 199.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 31. 17. 25. 73
26. 46.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 15. 30. 29. 74
27. 108.  RUMAK Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 22. 32. 23. 77
28. 179.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 28. 27. 27. 82
29. 96.  PŁOSKA Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 24. 28. 31. 83
30. 86.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 32. 22. 30. 84
31. 137.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 29. 24. 33. 86
32. 95.  FLORCZAK Vanessa POL-MOSIR POL 25. 31. 32. 88
33. 178.  CIRTI Sema TUR TUR 33. 29. 26. 88
34. 180.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 30. 33. 28. 91



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 187.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 1. 4. 3. 47 8
3. 42.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 144.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 12. 8. 2. 21 22
5. 77.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 10. 3. 6. 13 19
6. 124.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 5. 7. 5. 10 17
7. 51.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 4. 14. 29. 8 47
8. 19.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 6. 12. 10. 3 28
9. 44.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 7. 9. 8. 2 24
10. 26.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 13. 6. 11. 30
11. 18.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 15. 5. 12. 32
12. 88.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 9. 11. 15. 35
13. 174.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 14. 10. 16. 40
14. 50.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 8. 21. 13. 42
15. 52.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 11. 29. 9. 49
16. 185.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 29. 16. 7. 52
17. 93.  SZWATRO Jakub POL POL 21. 15. 17. 53
18. 186.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 105.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 19. 17. 19. 55
20. 184.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 29. 13. 14. 56
21. 106.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 22. 19. 20. 61
22. 90.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-JUV POL 16. 29. 21. 66
23. 12.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 23. 20. 23. 66
24. 162.  SPIŠÁK Filip SVK-SKMA SVK 20. 23. 24. 67
25. 92.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 17. 29. 22. 68
26. 115.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 25. 22. 25. 72
27. 188.  ÖZDEN Emirhan TUR TUR 24. 25. 27. 76
28. 11.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 26. 24. 26. 76



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 143.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. 142.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2. 3. 2. 55 7
4. 111.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 66.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 5. 8 16
6. 104.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
7. 80.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
8. 65.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 142.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 2. 3. 2. 55 7
2. (4.) 111.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
3. (6.) 104.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 5. 8. 8. 5 21
4. (8.) 65.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 7. 7. 22

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 66.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 7. 4. 5. 8 16

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 143.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. (2.) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
3. (7.) 80.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 6. 3 18



Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 146.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 145.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 13.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 177.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 7. 4. 3. 21 14
5. 118.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 3. 8. 8. 13 19
6. 14.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 5. 6. 9. 5 20
7. 53.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 6. 5. 6. 3 17
8. 107.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 11. 7. 5. 23
9. 176.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 1.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 8. 10. 10. 28
11. 89.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 146.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (4.) 177.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 7. 4. 3. 21 14
3. (7.) 53.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 6. 5. 6. 3 17
4. (9.) 176.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 9. 9. 7. 25
5. (10.) 1.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 8. 10. 10. 28
6. (11.) 89.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 10. 11. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 118.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 3. 8. 8. 13 19
2. (8.) 107.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 11. 7. 5. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 145.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. (3.) 13.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 11
3. (6.) 14.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 5. 6. 9. 5 20