|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
153. |
ŠEVEC Dušan |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:38.171 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:44.804 |
|
3 |
(5) |
69. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.897 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:57.825 |
|
- |
(4) |
134. |
MUCHLADO Adam |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
1:31.255 |
|
2 |
(2) |
197. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:31.479 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.311 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.084 |
|
5 |
(5) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:39.261 |
|
- |
(6) |
135. |
ROUGIER Dominik |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:38.850 |
|
2 |
(2) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:42.829 |
|
3 |
(3) |
165. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:47.097 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
197. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:28.955 |
|
2 |
(1) |
21. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
1:29.443 |
|
3 |
(4) |
153. |
ŠEVEC Dušan |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:34.998 |
|
4 |
(3) |
70. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.045 |
|
5 |
(5) |
35. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:42.482 |
|
6 |
(6) |
69. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:43.136 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.998 |
|
2 |
(5) |
70. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.098 |
|
3 |
(4) |
35. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.698 |
|
4 |
(3) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
42.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 42.698 (42.698) | [2] 42.905 (0.207) | [3] 11:41:11.677 Official Finish Time: 42.905 |
|
5 |
(2) |
165. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
44.836 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
39.368 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.787 |
|
3 |
(3) |
69. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.517 |
|
4 |
(2) |
153. |
ŠEVEC Dušan |
SVK-PRK |
|
46.097 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
153. |
ŠEVEC Dušan |
SVK-PRK |
|
40.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.191 (12.660) | [3] 40.454 (12.263) Official Finish Time: 40.454 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.277 (16.277) | [2] 29.220 (12.943) | [3] 42.115 (12.895) Official Finish Time: 42.115 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
42.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.016 (17.016) | [2] 29.525 (12.509) | [3] 42.313 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 42.313 |
|
4 |
(1) |
35. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
43.394 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.034 (17.034) | [2] 30.169 (13.135) | [3] 43.394 (13.225) Official Finish Time: 43.394 |
|
5 |
(4) |
165. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
45.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.561 (17.561) | [2] 31.342 (13.781) | [3] 45.231 (13.890) Official Finish Time: 45.231 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
37.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.577 (14.577) | [2] 26.269 (11.692) | [3] 37.846 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 37.846 |
|
2 |
(1) |
197. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
37.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.227 (15.227) | [2] 26.910 (11.683) | [3] 37.939 (11.029) Official Finish Time: 37.939 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.061 (15.061) | [2] 27.332 (12.271) | [3] 39.615 (12.283) Official Finish Time: 39.615 |
|
4 |
(4) |
70. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
39.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 27.869 (11.886) | [3] 39.692 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 39.692 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
59.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 21.675 (12.607) | [3] 34.747 (13.072) | [4] 47.025 (12.278) | [5] 59.009 (11.984) Official Finish Time: 59.009 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.104 (10.104) | [2] 22.778 (12.674) | [3] 35.204 (12.426) | [4] 47.479 (12.275) | [5] 1:00.027 (12.548) Official Finish Time: 1:00.027 |
|
3 |
(1) |
35. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.954 (9.954) | [2] 23.265 (13.311) | [3] 36.460 (13.195) | [4] 50.327 (13.867) | [5] 1:04.358 (14.031) Official Finish Time: 1:04.358 |
|
4 |
(3) |
69. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:06.897 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.239 (10.239) | [2] 23.831 (13.592) | [3] 37.388 (13.557) | [4] 51.797 (14.409) | [5] 1:06.897 (15.100) Official Finish Time: 1:06.897 |
|
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
71. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.122 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.742 (9.742) | [2] 22.347 (12.605) | [3] 35.035 (12.688) | [4] 48.059 (13.024) | [5] 1:01.122 (13.064) Official Finish Time: 1:01.122 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
ŠEVEC Dušan |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:01.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.314 (9.314) | [2] 22.190 (12.876) | [3] 34.745 (12.555) | [4] 47.923 (13.178) | [5] 1:01.140 (13.218) Official Finish Time: 1:01.140 |
|
3 |
(2) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:02.413 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.203 (10.203) | [2] 23.139 (12.936) | [3] 35.922 (12.783) | [4] 48.953 (13.031) | [5] 1:02.413 (13.461) Official Finish Time: 1:02.413 |
|
4 |
(5) |
165. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.381 (10.381) | [2] 23.926 (13.545) | [3] 37.722 (13.796) | [4] 51.871 (14.149) | [5] 1:05.801 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 1:05.801 |
|
5 |
(1) |
197. |
MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:09.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.618 (11.735) | [3] 42.435 (21.817) | [4] 56.070 (13.635) | [5] 1:09.846 (13.777) Official Finish Time: 1:09.846 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:03.331 |
|
2 |
(1) |
7. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:03.842 |
|
3 |
(4) |
69. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:04.674 |
|
4 |
(3) |
165. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:05.494 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-POW.CZ |
|
56.378 |
|
2 |
(4) |
153. |
ŠEVEC Dušan |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:00.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
NOVIKS Rojs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.817 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|