Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 147.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 4. 68 6
2. 31.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE-KSB CZE 2. 3. 1. 68 6
3. 48.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 4. 2. 2. 50 8
4. 27.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE-KSB CZE 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 47.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
6. 54.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 7. 3 20
7. 165.  ADAMENKO Kseniya UKR-KIEV UKR 12. 5. 6. 23
8. 56.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 8. 8. 25
9. 71.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 10. 10. 28
10. 122.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 7. 13. 9. 29
11. 70.  JANSONE Anna LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 9. 11. 30
12. 35.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 11. 12. 15. 38
13. 92.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 16. 11. 12. 39
14. 28.  KRÁLOVÁ Anna CZE-KSB CZE 14. 14. 14. 42
15. 140.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 17. 13. 45
16. 100.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 13. 15. 18. 46
17. 30.  POLIDOROVÁ Linda CZE-KSB CZE 17. 16. 19. 52
18. 72.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 19. 18. 17. 54
19. 141.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 19. 16. 56
20. 142.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 18. 21. 21. 60
21. 69.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 24. 20. 20. 64
22. 32.  ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 22. 23. 22. 67
23. 132.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-PRK SVK 23. 22. 23. 68
24. 133.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-PRK SVK 20. 26. 26. 72
25. 29.  KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna CZE-KSB CZE 25. 24. 24. 73



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 58.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 49.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 104.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 149.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 5. 5. 6. 5 16
6. 160.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 6. 8. 5. 19
7. 144.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 6. 9. 22
8. 59.  STERNMANIS Maris Janis LAT-KSS LAT 9. 9. 7. 25
9. 105.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 8. 7. 11. 26
10. 36.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 12. 10. 8. 30
11. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 10. 11. 10. 31
12. 143.  FENUS Jakub SVK-SKMA SVK 11. 15. 12. 38
13. 150.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 14. 12. 14. 40
14. 74.  KRŪZBERGS Gustavs LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 16. 13. 42
15. 137.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK-PRK SVK 14. 13. 17. 44
16. 75.  NOVIKS Rojs LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 14. 15. 46



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 146.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 6. 1. 2. 58 9
3. 82.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 7. 26 13
4. 41.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2. 7. 6. 21 15
5. 131.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-PRK SVK 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 83.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-JUV POL 4. 5. 15. 13 24
7. 130.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-PRK SVK 15. 8. 3. 13 26
8. 7.  DZIYANA Niakhai BLR BLR 8. 6. 4. 8 18
9. 138.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 13. 8. 28
10. 117.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 9. 12. 10. 31
11. 81.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 10. 10. 12. 32
12. 53.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 13. 9. 11. 33
13. 139.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 11. 9. 34
14. 46.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 11. 14. 14. 39
15. 115.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 12. 16. 15. 43
16. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 17. 15. 13. 45
17. 68.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 16. 17. 17. 50



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 66.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 10. 2. 55 13
2. 67.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2. 2. 6. 42 10
3. 57.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 55.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 7. 6. 1. 34 14
5. 159.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 5. 1. 10. 34 16
6. 103.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 3. 15. 18. 13 36
7. 125.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 6. 4. 4. 8 14
8. 89.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 8. 5. 5. 18
9. 88.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 9. 7. 13. 29
10. 129.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 136.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK-PRK SVK 14. 12. 7. 33
12. 73.  PILAGS Arturs LAT-SPARS LAT 13. 11. 11. 35
13. 90.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 12. 22. 8. 42
14. 34.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE-KSB CZE 11. 16. 15. 42
15. 156.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 16. 13. 14. 43
16. 170.  IOFIN Denys UKR-KIEV UKR 17. 18. 9. 44
17. 120.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 18. 8. 20. 46
18. 95.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 19. 17. 16. 52
19. 157.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 22. 14. 17. 53
20. 158.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 15. 19. 19. 53
21. 94.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 20. 20. 21. 61



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 25.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 2. 3. 1. 68 6
2. 22.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1. 2. 10. 55 13
3. 109.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 4. 1. 16. 42 21
4. 108.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 40.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 12. 22. 2. 21 36
6. 6.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 13. 9. 4. 8 26
7. 23.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 9. 5. 8. 5 22
8. 15.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 5. 17. 11. 5 33
9. 110.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 6. 16. 26. 3 48
10. 21.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 7. 18. 17. 2 42
11. 164.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 10. 6. 6. 22
12. 39.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 8. 10. 5. 23
13. 79.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 15. 8. 7. 30
14. 121.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 14. 12. 9. 35
15. 51.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN-MTK HUN 11. 19. 13. 43
16. 80.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 18. 11. 14. 43
17. 128.  SOLDATOVA Marina RUS-PET RUS 19. 7. 18. 44
18. 78.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 15. 46
19. 76.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 24. 14. 12. 50
20. 24.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 17. 20. 20. 57
21. 113.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 21. 21. 22. 64
22. 98.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 23. 23. 19. 65
23. 61.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 20. 24. 21. 65
24. 163.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 27. 13. 26. 66
25. 91.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 22. 26. 23. 71
26. 162.  BILONOZHENKO Daryna UKR-KIEV UKR 25. 25. 24. 74



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 111.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 112.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 6. 2. 7. 24 15
3. 168.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KIEV UKR 4. 5. 3. 21 12
4. 155.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 2. 25. 5. 21 32
5. 42.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 25. 19. 2. 21 46
6. 85.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 3. 17. 6. 13 26
7. 87.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 19. 3. 8. 13 30
8. 64.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 14. 4. 24. 8 42
9. 135.  RINGER Oliver SVK-PRK SVK 5. 11. 24. 5 40
10. 114.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 7. 13. 20. 2 40
11. 124.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 8. 16. 4. 1 28
12. 86.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 9. 8. 12. 29
13. 152.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 10. 9. 10. 29
14. 45.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 12. 12. 13. 37
15. 43.  SZEMMARI László HUN HUN 15. 14. 9. 38
16. 44.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 11. 18. 11. 40
17. 65.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 16. 7. 19. 42
18. 9.  MIKHAILAU Uladzislau BLR BLR 25. 6. 17. 48
19. 169.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR-KIEV UKR 17. 20. 14. 51
20. 154.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 13. 25. 16. 54
21. 134.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-PRK SVK 18. 21. 15. 54
22. 148.  CUJA Michal SVK-STEZ SVK 25. 10. 24. 59
23. 3.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 20. 22. 18. 60
24. 153.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 25. 15. 24. 64



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 145.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 20.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1. 6. 2. 55 9
3. 19.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 106.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL POL 3. 2. 17. 34 22
5. 5.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 5. 7. 4. 13 16
6. 13.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 8. 4. 5. 8 17
7. 161.  KROMIDO Yuliya UKR-KHV UKR 6. 5. 8. 3 19
8. 126.  ALIMBEKOVA Diana RUS-PET RUS 7. 8. 6. 21
9. 18.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 11. 9. 7. 27
10. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 9. 11. 9. 29
11. 127.  SAZONOVA Anastasiia RUS-PET RUS 13. 10. 10. 33
12. 96.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL-ORZEL POL 12. 13. 11. 36
13. 60.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 10. 16. 14. 40
14. 97.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 14. 14. 12. 40
15. 14.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 16. 12. 13. 41
16. 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 15. 15. 15. 45



Danubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 11.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 4. 1. 63 7
2. 166.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KIEV UKR 7. 1. 2. 55 10
3. 151.  YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR 1. 18. 5. 34 24
4. 12.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 8.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 8. 2. 7. 21 17
6. 17.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 5. 3. 9. 18 17
7. 101.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 10. 11. 3. 13 24
8. 107.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL POL 4. 7. 18. 8 29
9. 62.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 6. 6. 8. 3 20
10. 123.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 9. 8. 10. 27
11. 119.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 13. 10. 6. 29
12. 84.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 14. 34
13. 167.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KIEV UKR 17. 12. 11. 40
14. 2.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 14. 13. 13. 40
15. 63.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 15. 14. 12. 41
16. 93.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 12. 15. 15. 42
17. 116.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 16. 16. 16. 48