Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 107.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 178.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 59.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 58.  NAYDENOVA Ivana BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 66.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 68.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 5. 39 10
4. 49.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 3. 31 11
5. 69.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 4. 4. 21 13



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 106.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 57.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 56.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 155.  PARSHIN Ilia RUS-PET RUS 1. 1. 8. 68 10
2. 47.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 2. 4. 1. 55 7
3. 44.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 46.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 6. 2. 4. 29 12
5. 154.  KHRIAPIN Vladislav RUS-PET RUS 4. 6. 2. 29 12
6. 45.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 5. 9. 5. 5 19
7. 48.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 7. 5. 6. 18
8. 65.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 64.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 183.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-MTK HUN 10. 8. 11. 29



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 166.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 3. 1. 1. 81 5
2. 145.  KURCHATOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 1. 4. 2. 63 7
3. 90.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
4. 83.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 8. 3. 4. 21 15
5. 82.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 4. 6. 9. 8 19
6. 105.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 5. 7. 10. 5 22
7. 89.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN HUN 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 88.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
9. 136.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 13. 9. 8. 30
10. 143.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 10. 11. 11. 32
11. 131.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL POL 18. 10. 6. 34
12. 147.  PASHKEVICH Marina RUS-PET RUS 11. 13. 12. 36
13. 187.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 9. 14. 14. 37
14. 132.  ZYCH Magdalena POL POL 14. 12. 13. 39
15. 51.  HARIZANOVA Michaela BUL-SCIB BUL 12. 17. 17. 46
16. 55.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 15. 16. 16. 47
17. 144.  KOVZALOVA Ekaterina RUS-PET RUS 18. 15. 15. 48



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 149.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 43.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 5. 3. 3. 31 11
4. 95.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2. 23. 23. 21 48
5. 98.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 152.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 12. 4. 17. 8 33
7. 96.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN HUN 6. 7. 9. 3 22
8. 153.  SINILNIKOV Mikhail RUS-PET RUS 8. 6. 6. 20
9. 97.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 7. 13. 5. 25
10. 186.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 7. 30
11. 134.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 14. 9. 8. 31
12. 176.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 10. 11. 12. 33
13. 42.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 19. 8. 11. 38
14. 175.  HAN Muhammed Emir TUR TUR 11. 14. 16. 41
15. 150.  FILIPENKO Aleksandr RUS-PET RUS 15. 16. 14. 45
16. 182.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 24. 12. 10. 46
17. 177.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 9. 15. 23. 47
18. 62.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 16. 19. 13. 48
19. 151.  KOSHEVOY Egor RUS-PET RUS 17. 18. 15. 50
20. 146.  MALIKOV Aleksei RUS-PET RUS 22. 17. 19. 58
21. 41.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 20. 20. 18. 58
22. 34.  WOLF Tobias AUT AUT 18. 21. 21. 60
23. 63.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 21. 22. 20. 63



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 142.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2. 2. 5. 42 9
3. 86.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3. 4. 4. 29 11
4. 163.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 4. 5. 3. 21 12
5. 129.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 7. 16. 2. 21 25
6. 130.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 5. 3. 10. 18 18
7. 164.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 6. 6. 9. 21
8. 165.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 162.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 9. 8. 27
10. 123.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 12. 31
11. 124.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 13. 11. 11. 35
12. 87.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 23. 8. 6. 37
13. 122.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 18. 41
14. 50.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 15. 14. 13. 42
15. 104.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 14. 17. 14. 45
16. 74.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 16. 13. 17. 46
17. 103.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 12. 20. 21. 53
18. 170.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 20. 18. 15. 53
19. 156.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 19. 15. 20. 54
20. 179.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 17. 21. 16. 54
21. 169.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 21. 19. 19. 59
22. 168.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 18. 22. 22. 62



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 140.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 5. 1. 1. 73 7
2. 174.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 1. 26. 4. 34 31
3. 84.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 4. 7. 2. 29 13
4. 185.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 7. 26 13
5. 121.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 2. 5. 6. 21 13
6. 189.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 29. 2. 3. 21 34
7. 94.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN HUN 12. 4. 11. 8 27
8. 133.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 6. 6. 5. 17
9. 92.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 10. 8. 10. 28
10. 120.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 13. 11. 8. 32
11. 93.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 7. 14. 12. 33
12. 180.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 11. 12. 15. 38
13. 148.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 14. 15. 13. 42
14. 85.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 9. 13. 21. 43
15. 190.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 19. 16. 9. 44
16. 125.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-JUV POL 17. 9. 19. 45
17. 127.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 21. 10. 17. 48
18. 181.  TALABOS Attila HUN-MTK HUN 8. 25. 16. 49
19. 126.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 15. 17. 23. 55
20. 128.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 23. 21. 14. 58
21. 173.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 16. 18. 24. 58
22. 172.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 18. 22. 18. 58
23. 160.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 25. 19. 22. 66
24. 171.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 20. 20. 26. 66
25. 61.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 26. 23. 20. 69
26. 40.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 22. 24. 27. 73
27. 33.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 24. 28. 28. 80
28. 167.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 29. 27. 25. 81



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 76.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 70.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 1. 16. 47 20
3. 137.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 75.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 5. 5. 2. 26 12
5. 91.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2. 9. 4. 21 15
6. 139.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 13. 3. 9. 13 25
7. 71.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
8. 60.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 5. 20
9. 138.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 10. 6. 6. 22
10. 52.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 7. 10. 10. 27
11. 31.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 9. 11. 11. 31
12. 77.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 13. 8. 32
13. 159.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36
14. 53.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 158.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 15. 15. 14. 44
39.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 75.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 5. 5. 2. 26 12
2. (5.) 91.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 2. 9. 4. 21 15
3. (13.) 159.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 12. 12. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 76.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (10.) 52.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 7. 10. 10. 27
3. (11.) 31.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 9. 11. 11. 31
4. (12.) 77.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 11. 13. 8. 32
5. (14.) 53.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 14. 14. 13. 41
6. (15.) 158.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 15. 15. 14. 44
- 39.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 70.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 1. 16. 47 20
2. (3.) 137.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
3. (6.) 139.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 13. 3. 9. 13 25
4. (7.) 71.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 8. 7. 3 21
5. (8.) 60.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 8. 7. 5. 20
6. (9.) 138.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 10. 6. 6. 22



Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 99.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 100.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 72.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 6. 1. 47 10
4. 141.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 6. 3. 6. 16 15
5. 78.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 7. 4. 4. 16 15
6. 73.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 5. 5. 8 14
7. 184.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 10. 5 24
8. 35.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 8. 7. 9. 24
9. 80.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 9. 8. 8. 25
10. 79.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 11. 10. 7. 28
11. 36.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 10. 11. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 100.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (7.) 184.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 10. 5 24
3. (8.) 35.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 8. 7. 9. 24
4. (11.) 36.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 10. 11. 11. 32

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 99.  FARKAS Tamás HUN HUN 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. (3.) 72.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 6. 1. 47 10
3. (5.) 78.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 7. 4. 4. 16 15
4. (6.) 73.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 5. 5. 8 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 141.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 6. 3. 6. 16 15
2. (9.) 80.  SMOGAR Darko CRO CRO 9. 8. 8. 25
3. (10.) 79.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 11. 10. 7. 28