Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:06.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:14.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | HARABAGIU MARA | ROU | 1:25.034 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | GÁL Sarolta | ROU | 1:02.047 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | BARTA Nóra | ROU | 1:04.515 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:12.062 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 54.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU | 57.110 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | CSILLAG Adrien | ROU | 1:01.203 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 53.392 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 53.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 54.205 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-MTK | 55.662 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL | 1:13.743 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 54.744 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.892 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 54.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 118. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 59.109 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 53.179 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 53.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 53.926 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.956 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.038 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 51.276 |