Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 117.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 45.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-MTK HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 107.  KURCHATOVA Daria RUS-PET RUS 3. 3. 1. 60 7
4. 22.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 41.  SOMOGYI Barbara HUN-JSE HUN 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 40.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 6. 19. 6. 3 31
7. 56.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 7. 6. 9. 22
8. 83.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 13. 7. 8. 28
9. 21.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 8. 13. 13. 34
10. 57.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 10. 9. 15. 34
11. 77.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL POL 19. 8. 10. 37
12. 44.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 15. 11. 11. 37
13. 39.  KURTA Bíborka HUN-JSE HUN 9. 15. 14. 38
14. 51.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 10. 16. 40
15. 119.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 16. 18. 7. 41
16. 118.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 11. 12. 19. 42
17. 106.  GOLUBEVA Mariia RUS-PET RUS 20. 14. 12. 46
18. 90.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU ROU 12. 20. 18. 50
19. 46.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-MTK HUN 18. 16. 17. 51
20. 11.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL BUL 21. 17. 20. 58
21. 85.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU ROU 17. 21. 21. 59
22. 125.  SELEN  MELİKE TUR TUR 22. 24. 23. 69
23. 84.  BARTA Nóra ROU ROU 25. 23. 22. 70
24. 87.  GÁLL Sarolta ROU ROU 24. 22. 24. 70
25. 86.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU ROU 23. 25. 25. 73
26. 89.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU ROU 26. 27. 26. 79
27. 62.  MILAKNYTE Indre LTU LTU 27. 26. 27. 80



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 81.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 31.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 33.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 54.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 4. 5. 13 14
5. 109.  BALBEKOV Vladimir RUS-PET RUS 4. 23. 4. 8 31
6. 18.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 6. 8. 6. 3 20
7. 110.  PETRUSHENKOV Egor RUS-PET RUS 7. 5. 7. 19
8. 80.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL POL 8. 6. 8. 22
9. 49.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-MTK HUN 9. 10. 9. 28
10. 32.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN HUN 12. 7. 10. 29
11. 16.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL BUL 10. 13. 13. 36
12. 130.  HAN Muhammet Emir TUR TUR 15. 11. 11. 37
13. 100.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU ROU 13. 12. 12. 37
14. 53.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 23. 9. 15. 47
15. 132.  TAHTACI Murat TUR TUR 11. 23. 14. 48
16. 131.  HAN Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 17. 16. 16. 49
17. 64.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 18. 14. 19. 51
18. 15.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL BUL 20. 15. 18. 53
19. 121.  BUKSAR Marian SVK SVK 14. 23. 17. 54
20. 65.  MISKINIS Justas LTU LTU 19. 17. 20. 56
21. 147.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL BUL 16. 23. 21. 60
22. 99.  VOICU  TEOFIL ROU ROU 21. 18. 22. 61



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 3. 1. 8. 47 12
3. 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 4. 6. 2. 29 12
4. 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 5. 2. 5. 26 12
5. 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2. 5. 6. 21 13
6. 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 6. 4. 4. 19 14
7. 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 7. 7. 3. 13 17
8. 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 10. 14. 9. 33
10. 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 9. 13. 12. 34
11. 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 11. 15. 10. 36
12. 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 13. 9. 16. 38
13. 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 15. 10. 14. 39
14. 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 12. 16. 11. 39
15. 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 14. 12. 13. 39
16. 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 17. 11. 15. 43
17. 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 16. 17. 17. 50
18. 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 18. 18. 18. 54
19. 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 21. 19. 19. 59
20. 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 19. 20. 21. 60
21. 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 20. 22. 22. 64
22. 122.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 25. 21. 20. 66
23. 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 22. 23. 23. 68
24. 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 23. 24. 24. 71



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 60.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 63.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 4. 1. 7. 42 12
3. 79.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 1. 8. 4. 34 13
4. 98.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. 23.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 6. 11. 2. 24 19
6. 47.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 12. 3. 8. 13 23
7. 58.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 7. 4. 5. 8 16
8. 29.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 5. 5. 6. 5 16
9. 28.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 8. 7. 12. 27
10. 52.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 14. 10. 9. 33
11. 24.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 15. 9. 13. 37
12. 120.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 10. 12. 15. 37
13. 61.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 13. 14. 10. 37
14. 78.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL POL 16. 13. 11. 40
15. 30.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 9. 16. 16. 41
16. 128.  ATAN Metehan TUR TUR 11. 17. 18. 46
17. 48.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-MTK HUN 17. 15. 17. 49
18. 127.  AKAR Furkan TUR TUR 18. 18. 19. 55
19. 129.  EREN Muhammed TUR TUR 22. 22. 14. 58
20. 13.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 19. 19. 20. 58
21. 108.  ILINSKII Semen RUS-PET RUS 20. 21. 27. 68
22. 59.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 21. 20. 27. 68
23. 97.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU ROU 24. 23. 21. 68
24. 95.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU ROU 25. 24. 22. 71
25. 14.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL BUL 23. 25. 23. 71
26. 96.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU ROU 26. 26. 24. 76



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 27.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 92.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 4. 1. 3. 55 8
4. 66.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3. 9. 4. 21 16
5. 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 3. 7. 13 17
6. 93.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
7. 12.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 6. 6. 6. 3 18
8. 82.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 7. 8. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 27.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. (5.) 91.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 7. 3. 7. 13 17
3. (8.) 82.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 8. 7. 8. 23

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 92.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
2. (3.) 94.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU ROU 4. 1. 3. 55 8
3. (4.) 66.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 3. 9. 4. 21 16
4. (6.) 93.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
5. (7.) 12.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 6. 6. 6. 3 18



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 102.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 101.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
4. 34.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 5. 7. 7. 5 19
6. 36.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 133.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 7. 5. 6. 2 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 35.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. (4.) 34.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 4. 4. 3. 29 11
3. (6.) 36.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
4. (7.) 133.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 7. 5. 6. 2 18

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 101.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 3. 2. 4. 42 9
2. (5.) 103.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 5. 7. 7. 5 19

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 102.  IMRE Emil ROU ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5