Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:46.257  
Split times:   [1] 10.273 (10.273) |  [2] 24.375 (14.102) |  [3] 37.896 (13.522) |  [4] 51.049 (13.153) |  [5] 1:03.686 (12.637) |  [6] 1:14.761 (11.075) |  [7] 1:26.064 (11.303) |  [8] 1:37.368 (11.304) |  [9] 1:48.864 (11.497) |  [10] 2:00.383 (11.519) |  [11] 2:11.945 (11.563) |  [12] 2:23.331 (11.386) |  [13] 2:34.754 (11.423) |  [14] 2:46.257 (11.504)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.257  
2 (1) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:46.893  
Split times:   [1] 9.852 (9.852) |  [2] 23.983 (14.131) |  [3] 37.546 (13.563) |  [4] 50.821 (13.275) |  [5] 1:02.960 (12.140) |  [6] 1:14.794 (11.834) |  [7] 1:26.042 (11.249) |  [8] 1:37.315 (11.274) |  [9] 1:48.901 (11.586) |  [10] 2:00.334 (11.433) |  [11] 2:12.005 (11.671) |  [12] 2:23.397 (11.393) |  [13] 2:34.687 (11.291) |  [14] 2:46.893 (12.207)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.893  
3 (2) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:47.288  
Split times:   [1] 10.068 (10.068) |  [2] 24.154 (14.086) |  [3] 37.727 (13.573) |  [4] 50.939 (13.213) |  [5] 1:03.311 (12.373) |  [6] 1:14.984 (11.674) |  [7] 1:26.374 (11.390) |  [8] 1:37.562 (11.189) |  [9] 1:49.092 (11.531) |  [10] 2:00.682 (11.590) |  [11] 2:12.202 (11.520) |  [12] 2:23.717 (11.516) |  [13] 2:35.632 (11.916) |  [14] 2:47.288 (11.657)  Official Finish Time: 2:47.288  
4 (3) 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:55.812  
Split times:   [1] 10.278 (10.278) |  [2] 24.401 (14.123) |  [3] 37.899 (13.498) |  [4] 51.118 (13.220) |  [5] 1:03.422 (12.305) |  [6] 1:15.045 (11.624) |  [7] 1:26.576 (11.532) |  [8] 1:38.074 (11.498) |  [9] 1:50.013 (11.940) |  [10] 2:02.631 (12.618) |  [11] 2:15.626 (12.995) |  [12] 2:29.231 (13.605) |  [13] 2:42.504 (13.273) |  [14] 2:55.812 (13.309)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.812  
5 (6) 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 3:01.798  
Split times:   [1] 10.650 (10.650) |  [2] 24.610 (13.961) |  [3] 38.108 (13.498) |  [4] 51.421 (13.313) |  [5] 1:03.832 (12.412) |  [6] 1:15.524 (11.692) |  [7] 1:27.462 (11.938) |  [8] 1:39.724 (12.263) |  [9] 1:52.463 (12.740) |  [10] 2:05.709 (13.246) |  [11] 2:19.409 (13.700) |  [12] 2:33.321 (13.913) |  [13] 2:48.160 (14.839) |  [14] 3:01.798 (13.639)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.798  
6 (5) 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 3:04.528  
Split times:   [1] 10.569 (10.569) |  [2] 24.594 (14.025) |  [3] 38.133 (13.539) |  [4] 51.450 (13.318) |  [5] 1:04.018 (12.568) |  [6] 1:16.025 (12.007) |  [7] 1:28.552 (12.528) |  [8] 1:41.251 (12.699) |  [9] 1:54.536 (13.286) |  [10] 2:08.238 (13.702) |  [11] 2:22.224 (13.987) |  [12] 2:36.303 (14.080) |  [13] 2:50.411 (14.108) |  [14] 3:04.528 (14.118)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.528  
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:53.769  
Split times:   [1] 11.352 (11.352) |  [2] 26.859 (15.508) |  [3] 41.103 (14.244) |  [4] 53.857 (12.755) |  [5] 1:06.460 (12.604) |  [6] 1:19.350 (12.890) |  [7] 1:32.189 (12.840) |  [8] 1:44.545 (12.356) |  [9] 1:56.275 (11.731) |  [10] 2:07.770 (11.495) |  [11] 2:19.200 (11.430) |  [12] 2:30.884 (11.684) |  [13] 2:42.491 (11.608) |  [14] 2:53.769 (11.278)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.769  
2 (5) 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:53.908  
Split times:   [1] 11.444 (11.444) |  [2] 26.967 (15.524) |  [3] 41.163 (14.196) |  [4] 53.933 (12.770) |  [5] 1:06.552 (12.619) |  [6] 1:19.222 (12.671) |  [7] 1:32.143 (12.922) |  [8] 1:44.659 (12.516) |  [9] 1:56.313 (11.654) |  [10] 2:07.800 (11.487) |  [11] 2:19.290 (11.491) |  [12] 2:30.841 (11.552) |  [13] 2:42.606 (11.766) |  [14] 2:53.908 (11.302)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.908  
3 (1) 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:54.082  
Split times:   [1] 11.516 (11.516) |  [2] 26.868 (15.352) |  [3] 41.083 (14.216) |  [4] 53.866 (12.783) |  [5] 1:06.408 (12.543) |  [6] 1:19.275 (12.867) |  [7] 1:32.331 (13.056) |  [8] 1:44.753 (12.422) |  [9] 1:56.358 (11.605) |  [10] 2:07.813 (11.456) |  [11] 2:19.339 (11.526) |  [12] 2:30.900 (11.562) |  [13] 2:42.444 (11.545) |  [14] 2:54.082 (11.638)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.082  
4 (6) 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.660  
Split times:   [1] 11.003 (11.003) |  [2] 26.693 (15.690) |  [3] 40.815 (14.122) |  [4] 53.505 (12.690) |  [5] 1:06.251 (12.746) |  [6] 1:19.164 (12.914) |  [7] 1:32.180 (13.017) |  [8] 1:44.942 (12.762) |  [9] 1:56.453 (11.511) |  [10] 2:08.161 (11.708) |  [11] 2:19.749 (11.589) |  [12] 2:31.397 (11.648) |  [13] 2:43.720 (12.323) |  [14] 2:56.660 (12.941)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.660  
5 (4) 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:58.933  
Split times:   [1] 11.206 (11.206) |  [2] 26.846 (15.640) |  [3] 40.860 (14.014) |  [4] 54.011 (13.152) |  [5] 1:06.576 (12.565) |  [6] 1:18.995 (12.420) |  [7] 1:31.980 (12.985) |  [8] 1:44.786 (12.806) |  [9] 1:56.698 (11.913) |  [10] 2:08.482 (11.784) |  [11] 2:20.635 (12.154) |  [12] 2:33.153 (12.518) |  [13] 2:46.301 (13.148) |  [14] 2:58.933 (12.632)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.933  
6 (3) 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.745 (11.745) |  [2] 27.251 (15.506) |  [3] 41.461 (14.211) |  [4] 1:01.374 (19.914) |  [5] 1:16.839 (15.465) |  [6] 1:32.394 (15.556) |  [7] 1:46.066 (13.673) |  [8] 2:00.263 (14.197) |  [9] 2:15.299 (15.036) |  [10] 2:29.905 (14.606) |  [11] 2:45.486 (15.582) |  [12] 3:00.891 (15.406) |  [13] 14:07:32.802  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 52    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2:48.560  
Split times:   [1] 9.680 (9.680) |  [2] 24.141 (14.461) |  [3] 37.614 (13.474) |  [4] 50.599 (12.985) |  [5] 1:03.613 (13.015) |  [6] 1:16.247 (12.634) |  [7] 1:28.883 (12.637) |  [8] 1:41.239 (12.356) |  [9] 1:53.441 (12.203) |  [10] 2:04.989 (11.548) |  [11] 2:16.129 (11.140) |  [12] 2:26.901 (10.773) |  [13] 2:37.791 (10.891) |  [14] 2:48.560 (10.770)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.560  
2 (6) 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:48.700  
Split times:   [1] 10.116 (10.116) |  [2] 24.512 (14.397) |  [3] 38.003 (13.491) |  [4] 51.048 (13.046) |  [5] 1:04.067 (13.019) |  [6] 1:16.504 (12.438) |  [7] 1:29.408 (12.905) |  [8] 1:41.771 (12.364) |  [9] 1:53.860 (12.089) |  [10] 2:05.332 (11.473) |  [11] 2:16.462 (11.130) |  [12] 2:27.354 (10.892) |  [13] 2:38.221 (10.868) |  [14] 2:48.700 (10.480)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.700  
3 (1) 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:55.123  
Split times:   [1] 9.837 (9.837) |  [2] 24.269 (14.433) |  [3] 37.673 (13.404) |  [4] 50.687 (13.014) |  [5] 1:03.815 (13.128) |  [6] 1:16.354 (12.539) |  [7] 1:29.015 (12.662) |  [8] 1:41.365 (12.351) |  [9] 1:53.718 (12.353) |  [10] 2:05.771 (12.054) |  [11] 2:17.682 (11.911) |  [12] 2:29.666 (11.985) |  [13] 2:42.490 (12.825) |  [14] 2:55.123 (12.633)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.123  
4 (4) 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 2:55.211  
Split times:   [1] 10.267 (10.267) |  [2] 24.748 (14.482) |  [3] 38.196 (13.448) |  [4] 51.038 (12.843) |  [5] 1:04.182 (13.144) |  [6] 1:16.995 (12.813) |  [7] 1:29.546 (12.552) |  [8] 1:42.043 (12.497) |  [9] 1:54.238 (12.195) |  [10] 2:06.115 (11.878) |  [11] 2:18.091 (11.976) |  [12] 2:30.024 (11.934) |  [13] 2:42.726 (12.702) |  [14] 2:55.211 (12.486)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.211  
5 (3) 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 3:07.857  
Split times:   [1] 10.385 (10.385) |  [2] 24.509 (14.125) |  [3] 38.257 (13.748) |  [4] 51.122 (12.866) |  [5] 1:04.574 (13.452) |  [6] 1:17.409 (12.836) |  [7] 1:30.348 (12.939) |  [8] 1:43.537 (13.190) |  [9] 1:56.829 (13.292) |  [10] 2:10.697 (13.868) |  [11] 2:25.025 (14.329) |  [12] 2:39.543 (14.518) |  [13] 2:54.419 (14.876) |  [14] 3:07.857 (13.438)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.857  
6 (2) 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 3:08.122  
Split times:   [1] 10.804 (10.804) |  [2] 24.890 (14.086) |  [3] 38.687 (13.798) |  [4] 52.080 (13.394) |  [5] 1:05.632 (13.553) |  [6] 1:19.904 (14.273) |  [7] 1:34.824 (14.920) |  [8] 1:49.835 (15.012) |  [9] 2:04.888 (15.053) |  [10] 2:20.800 (15.912) |  [11] 2:36.346 (15.547) |  [12] 2:52.800 (16.454) |  [13] 3:08.122 (15.323) |  [14] 3:08.595 (0.473)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.122  
RACE: 53    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 3:04.416  
Split times:   [1] 13.271 (13.271) |  [2] 29.649 (16.378) |  [3] 44.927 (15.279) |  [4] 1:00.446 (15.520) |  [5] 1:15.942 (15.497) |  [6] 1:31.532 (15.590) |  [7] 1:44.070 (12.538) |  [8] 1:56.050 (11.981) |  [9] 2:08.345 (12.296) |  [10] 2:20.754 (12.409) |  [11] 2:32.528 (11.775) |  [12] 2:43.524 (10.997) |  [13] 2:53.919 (10.395) |  [14] 3:04.416 (10.497)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.416  
2 (2) 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3:04.453  
Split times:   [1] 14.184 (14.184) |  [2] 29.917 (15.734) |  [3] 45.351 (15.434) |  [4] 1:00.770 (15.419) |  [5] 1:16.360 (15.590) |  [6] 1:32.063 (15.704) |  [7] 1:44.246 (12.183) |  [8] 1:56.222 (11.976) |  [9] 2:08.613 (12.392) |  [10] 2:20.871 (12.259) |  [11] 2:32.655 (11.784) |  [12] 2:43.539 (10.885) |  [13] 2:53.835 (10.297) |  [14] 3:04.453 (10.618)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.453  
3 (4) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 3:05.063  
Split times:   [1] 13.720 (13.720) |  [2] 29.887 (16.168) |  [3] 45.232 (15.345) |  [4] 1:00.701 (15.470) |  [5] 1:16.152 (15.452) |  [6] 1:32.005 (15.854) |  [7] 1:44.623 (12.618) |  [8] 1:56.311 (11.688) |  [9] 2:08.655 (12.345) |  [10] 2:21.189 (12.535) |  [11] 2:32.795 (11.606) |  [12] 2:43.809 (11.014) |  [13] 2:54.418 (10.610) |  [14] 3:05.063 (10.645)  Official Finish Time: 3:05.063  
4 (6) 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 3:08.025  
Split times:   [1] 13.867 (13.867) |  [2] 32.858 (18.992) |  [3] 45.537 (12.680) |  [4] 1:01.076 (15.539) |  [5] 1:16.489 (15.414) |  [6] 1:32.144 (15.655) |  [7] 1:44.922 (12.778) |  [8] 1:56.381 (11.460) |  [9] 2:08.860 (12.480) |  [10] 2:21.308 (12.448) |  [11] 2:32.931 (11.623) |  [12] 2:44.244 (11.314) |  [13] 2:55.727 (11.483) |  [14] 3:08.025 (12.298)  Official Finish Time: 3:08.025  
5 (1) 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 13.912 (13.912) |  [2] 31.191 (17.280) |  [3] 45.952 (14.762) |  [4] 1:01.315 (15.363) |  [5] 1:16.651 (15.336) |  [6] 1:31.934 (15.284) |  [7] 1:46.302 (14.368) |  [8] 2:01.012 (14.710) |  [9] 2:16.846 (15.835) |  [10] 2:32.816 (15.970) |  [11] 2:47.726 (14.910) |  [12] 3:03.373 (15.648) |  [13] 3:19.066 (15.693) |  [14] 14:16:22.916  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
- (3) 122.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 13.281 (13.281) |  [2] 29.884 (16.603) |  [3] 45.401 (15.517) |  [4] 1:00.885 (15.485) |  [5] 1:16.185 (15.301) |  [6] 1:31.504 (15.319) |  [7] 1:44.534 (13.030) |  [8] 1:56.714 (12.181) |  [9] 2:09.215 (12.502) |  [10] 2:21.843 (12.629) |  [11] 2:35.179 (13.336) |  [12] 2:49.457 (14.278) |  [13] 3:04.432 (14.975) |  [14] 3:20.225 (15.794)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 58    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:45.456  
Split times:   [1] 9.885 (9.885) |  [2] 24.219 (14.334) |  [3] 37.224 (13.005) |  [4] 49.671 (12.448) |  [5] 1:02.262 (12.591) |  [6] 1:14.864 (12.603) |  [7] 1:27.589 (12.725) |  [8] 1:39.928 (12.340) |  [9] 1:51.359 (11.431) |  [10] 2:02.438 (11.079) |  [11] 2:13.371 (10.934) |  [12] 2:23.952 (10.582) |  [13] 2:34.734 (10.782) |  [14] 2:45.456 (10.723)  Official Finish Time: 2:45.456  
2 (1) 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2:46.035  
Split times:   [1] 9.466 (9.466) |  [2] 23.917 (14.451) |  [3] 36.919 (13.002) |  [4] 49.283 (12.365) |  [5] 1:01.915 (12.632) |  [6] 1:14.420 (12.506) |  [7] 1:27.307 (12.887) |  [8] 1:39.556 (12.249) |  [9] 1:51.228 (11.672) |  [10] 2:02.332 (11.105) |  [11] 2:13.155 (10.824) |  [12] 2:24.164 (11.010) |  [13] 2:35.252 (11.088) |  [14] 2:46.035 (10.784)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.035  
3 (2) 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:46.193  
Split times:   [1] 9.826 (9.826) |  [2] 24.194 (14.369) |  [3] 37.235 (13.041) |  [4] 49.698 (12.463) |  [5] 1:02.259 (12.561) |  [6] 1:14.885 (12.627) |  [7] 1:27.639 (12.755) |  [8] 1:39.972 (12.333) |  [9] 1:51.701 (11.729) |  [10] 2:02.670 (10.970) |  [11] 2:13.689 (11.019) |  [12] 2:24.521 (10.832) |  [13] 2:35.532 (11.012) |  [14] 2:46.193 (10.661)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.193  
4 (4) 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:46.515  
Split times:   [1] 10.172 (10.172) |  [2] 24.418 (14.247) |  [3] 37.459 (13.041) |  [4] 49.876 (12.418) |  [5] 1:02.447 (12.571) |  [6] 1:15.075 (12.629) |  [7] 1:27.795 (12.720) |  [8] 1:40.186 (12.391) |  [9] 1:51.678 (11.492) |  [10] 2:02.761 (11.084) |  [11] 2:13.882 (11.121) |  [12] 2:24.707 (10.826) |  [13] 2:35.789 (11.083) |  [14] 2:46.515 (10.726)  Official Finish Time: 2:46.515  
5 (5) 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 2:50.523  
Split times:   [1] 10.276 (10.276) |  [2] 24.295 (14.019) |  [3] 37.605 (13.311) |  [4] 49.944 (12.339) |  [5] 1:02.498 (12.555) |  [6] 1:14.903 (12.405) |  [7] 1:27.714 (12.812) |  [8] 1:39.992 (12.278) |  [9] 1:51.839 (11.848) |  [10] 2:03.085 (11.246) |  [11] 2:14.431 (11.346) |  [12] 2:26.079 (11.649) |  [13] 2:38.233 (12.154) |  [14] 2:50.523 (12.290)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.523  
6 (6) 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 2:58.054  
Split times:   [1] 10.552 (10.552) |  [2] 24.243 (13.691) |  [3] 37.735 (13.492) |  [4] 50.230 (12.496) |  [5] 1:02.729 (12.499) |  [6] 1:15.296 (12.567) |  [7] 1:28.146 (12.851) |  [8] 1:40.371 (12.225) |  [9] 1:52.374 (12.004) |  [10] 2:04.271 (11.897) |  [11] 2:17.006 (12.736) |  [12] 2:30.345 (13.339) |  [13] 2:44.005 (13.661) |  [14] 2:58.054 (14.049)  Official Finish Time: 2:58.054  
RACE: 59    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:48.763  
Split times:   [1] 12.280 (12.280) |  [2] 28.959 (16.679) |  [3] 44.153 (15.195) |  [4] 56.380 (12.227) |  [5] 1:08.583 (12.204) |  [6] 1:20.490 (11.907) |  [7] 1:31.641 (11.151) |  [8] 1:42.486 (10.846) |  [9] 1:53.352 (10.866) |  [10] 2:04.245 (10.894) |  [11] 2:15.141 (10.896) |  [12] 2:26.283 (11.143) |  [13] 2:37.525 (11.243) |  [14] 2:48.763 (11.239)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.763  
2 (4) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:48.878  
Split times:   [1] 12.490 (12.490) |  [2] 29.050 (16.561) |  [3] 44.320 (15.270) |  [4] 56.644 (12.324) |  [5] 1:08.844 (12.201) |  [6] 1:20.541 (11.698) |  [7] 1:31.856 (11.315) |  [8] 1:42.726 (10.870) |  [9] 1:53.643 (10.918) |  [10] 2:04.455 (10.812) |  [11] 2:15.419 (10.964) |  [12] 2:26.537 (11.119) |  [13] 2:37.827 (11.290) |  [14] 2:48.878 (11.052)  Official Finish Time: 2:48.878  
3 (5) 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:50.065  
Split times:   [1] 12.707 (12.707) |  [2] 29.277 (16.571) |  [3] 44.298 (15.021) |  [4] 56.588 (12.290) |  [5] 1:08.884 (12.297) |  [6] 1:20.655 (11.772) |  [7] 1:31.954 (11.299) |  [8] 1:42.838 (10.885) |  [9] 1:53.648 (10.810) |  [10] 2:04.529 (10.882) |  [11] 2:15.492 (10.963) |  [12] 2:26.709 (11.218) |  [13] 2:38.001 (11.292) |  [14] 2:50.065 (12.065)  Official Finish Time: 2:50.065  
4 (6) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:51.824  
Split times:   [1] 12.559 (12.559) |  [2] 29.363 (16.805) |  [3] 44.536 (15.173) |  [4] 56.819 (12.284) |  [5] 1:09.197 (12.379) |  [6] 1:20.961 (11.764) |  [7] 1:32.250 (11.290) |  [8] 1:43.088 (10.838) |  [9] 1:54.092 (11.004) |  [10] 2:05.171 (11.080) |  [11] 2:16.569 (11.399) |  [12] 2:27.939 (11.370) |  [13] 2:39.723 (11.784) |  [14] 2:51.824 (12.102)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.824  
5 (2) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:53.201  
Split times:   [1] 12.340 (12.340) |  [2] 29.254 (16.915) |  [3] 44.487 (15.233) |  [4] 56.855 (12.369) |  [5] 1:08.957 (12.102) |  [6] 1:20.498 (11.542) |  [7] 1:32.014 (11.516) |  [8] 1:42.815 (10.801) |  [9] 1:53.982 (11.168) |  [10] 2:05.002 (11.020) |  [11] 2:16.456 (11.455) |  [12] 2:28.165 (11.709) |  [13] 2:40.679 (12.515) |  [14] 2:53.201 (12.523)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.201  
6 (3) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:59.712  
Split times:   [1] 12.471 (12.471) |  [2] 29.130 (16.659) |  [3] 44.610 (15.480) |  [4] 56.882 (12.272) |  [5] 1:09.014 (12.132) |  [6] 1:20.730 (11.717) |  [7] 1:32.309 (11.579) |  [8] 1:43.650 (11.342) |  [9] 1:55.383 (11.733) |  [10] 2:07.558 (12.175) |  [11] 2:20.402 (12.845) |  [12] 2:33.491 (13.090) |  [13] 2:46.716 (13.226) |  [14] 2:59.712 (12.997)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.712  
 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 62    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 3:13.211  
Split times:   [1] 12.117 (12.117) |  [2] 28.198 (16.082) |  [3] 43.212 (15.014) |  [4] 57.520 (14.309) |  [5] 1:11.021 (13.502) |  [6] 1:24.759 (13.738) |  [7] 1:38.467 (13.708) |  [8] 1:51.689 (13.222) |  [9] 2:05.588 (13.900) |  [10] 2:19.383 (13.795) |  [11] 2:32.837 (13.454) |  [12] 2:46.338 (13.502) |  [13] 3:00.135 (13.797) |  [14] 3:13.211 (13.077)  Official Finish Time: 3:13.211  
2 (5) 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 3:14.370  
Split times:   [1] 12.283 (12.283) |  [2] 27.948 (15.666) |  [3] 43.078 (15.130) |  [4] 57.273 (14.195) |  [5] 1:10.893 (13.621) |  [6] 1:25.069 (14.176) |  [7] 1:38.327 (13.258) |  [8] 1:51.845 (13.518) |  [9] 2:05.629 (13.785) |  [10] 2:19.495 (13.866) |  [11] 2:33.137 (13.643) |  [12] 2:46.933 (13.797) |  [13] 3:00.747 (13.814) |  [14] 3:14.370 (13.624)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.370  
3 (2) 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 3:14.422  
Split times:   [1] 12.637 (12.637) |  [2] 28.874 (16.237) |  [3] 43.437 (14.563) |  [4] 58.686 (15.249) |  [5] 1:12.337 (13.652) |  [6] 1:25.429 (13.092) |  [7] 1:38.810 (13.382) |  [8] 1:52.062 (13.253) |  [9] 2:05.917 (13.856) |  [10] 2:19.667 (13.751) |  [11] 2:33.363 (13.696) |  [12] 2:47.121 (13.758) |  [13] 3:01.105 (13.985) |  [14] 3:14.422 (13.318)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.422  
4 (4) 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 3:40.448  
Split times:   [1] 12.278 (12.278) |  [2] 28.081 (15.804) |  [3] 43.158 (15.077) |  [4] 1:05.705 (22.548) |  [5] 1:20.020 (14.316) |  [6] 1:34.207 (14.187) |  [7] 1:48.979 (14.773) |  [8] 2:05.256 (16.278) |  [9] 2:21.596 (16.341) |  [10] 2:37.598 (16.002) |  [11] 2:53.211 (15.613) |  [12] 3:08.438 (15.228) |  [13] 3:24.080 (15.642) |  [14] 3:40.448 (16.369)  Official Finish Time: 3:40.448  
- (1) 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN PEN. off track
Split times:   [1] 12.447 (12.447) |  [2] 28.531 (16.085) |  [3] 43.155 (14.624) |  [4] 58.550 (15.396) |  [5] 1:13.384 (14.834) |  [6] 1:28.380 (14.996) |  [7] 1:43.651 (15.272) |  [8] 1:59.660 (16.009) |  [9] 2:15.853 (16.194) |  [10] 2:31.834 (15.981) |  [11] 2:47.953 (16.119) |  [12] 3:03.788 (15.835) |  [13] 3:20.391 (16.604) |  [14] 3:36.700 (16.309)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 63    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 2:52.540  
Split times:   [1] 11.012 (11.012) |  [2] 24.230 (13.219) |  [3] 37.269 (13.039) |  [4] 49.571 (12.302) |  [5] 1:01.597 (12.027) |  [6] 1:14.039 (12.442) |  [7] 1:26.865 (12.827) |  [8] 1:38.993 (12.128) |  [9] 1:50.670 (11.678) |  [10] 2:02.248 (11.579) |  [11] 2:14.593 (12.345) |  [12] 2:27.045 (12.453) |  [13] 2:39.922 (12.877) |  [14] 2:52.540 (12.619)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.540  
2 (2) 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 2:52.675  
Split times:   [1] 10.394 (10.394) |  [2] 23.643 (13.250) |  [3] 36.337 (12.694) |  [4] 48.905 (12.568) |  [5] 1:01.286 (12.382) |  [6] 1:13.794 (12.508) |  [7] 1:26.691 (12.898) |  [8] 1:39.182 (12.491) |  [9] 1:51.293 (12.112) |  [10] 2:03.294 (12.002) |  [11] 2:15.937 (12.643) |  [12] 2:28.570 (12.634) |  [13] 2:40.991 (12.421) |  [14] 2:52.675 (11.684)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.675  
3 (4) 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 2:53.433  
Split times:   [1] 10.491 (10.491) |  [2] 23.797 (13.306) |  [3] 36.724 (12.928) |  [4] 49.155 (12.431) |  [5] 1:01.438 (12.284) |  [6] 1:13.874 (12.436) |  [7] 1:26.816 (12.943) |  [8] 1:39.366 (12.550) |  [9] 1:51.332 (11.967) |  [10] 2:03.380 (12.049) |  [11] 2:15.812 (12.432) |  [12] 2:28.193 (12.382) |  [13] 2:40.884 (12.692) |  [14] 2:53.433 (12.549)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.433  
4 (1) 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 2:53.580  
Split times:   [1] 10.664 (10.664) |  [2] 23.761 (13.098) |  [3] 36.687 (12.926) |  [4] 49.224 (12.537) |  [5] 1:01.610 (12.387) |  [6] 1:13.964 (12.354) |  [7] 1:26.758 (12.794) |  [8] 1:39.412 (12.655) |  [9] 1:51.631 (12.219) |  [10] 2:03.601 (11.971) |  [11] 2:16.044 (12.444) |  [12] 2:28.537 (12.494) |  [13] 2:40.990 (12.453) |  [14] 2:53.580 (12.591)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.580  
5 (3) 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 2:53.649  
Split times:   [1] 10.129 (10.129) |  [2] 23.727 (13.598) |  [3] 36.541 (12.814) |  [4] 49.078 (12.538) |  [5] 1:01.388 (12.311) |  [6] 1:13.858 (12.471) |  [7] 1:26.806 (12.948) |  [8] 1:38.909 (12.103) |  [9] 1:50.530 (11.621) |  [10] 2:02.277 (11.748) |  [11] 2:14.446 (12.170) |  [12] 2:27.380 (12.934) |  [13] 2:40.600 (13.220) |  [14] 2:53.649 (13.050)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.649  
6 (5) 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 3:00.591  
Split times:   [1] 10.594 (10.594) |  [2] 23.943 (13.349) |  [3] 36.815 (12.873) |  [4] 49.309 (12.494) |  [5] 1:01.735 (12.426) |  [6] 1:14.140 (12.406) |  [7] 1:26.977 (12.837) |  [8] 1:39.832 (12.856) |  [9] 1:52.216 (12.385) |  [10] 2:04.995 (12.779) |  [11] 2:18.380 (13.385) |  [12] 2:32.303 (13.923) |  [13] 2:46.571 (14.269) |  [14] 3:00.591 (14.020)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.591  
RACE: 64    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 2:53.913  
Split times:   [1] 13.527 (13.527) |  [2] 29.447 (15.920) |  [3] 42.737 (13.290) |  [4] 55.628 (12.891) |  [5] 1:08.208 (12.581) |  [6] 1:21.136 (12.928) |  [7] 1:33.483 (12.347) |  [8] 1:45.123 (11.641) |  [9] 1:56.343 (11.220) |  [10] 2:07.810 (11.467) |  [11] 2:19.881 (12.072) |  [12] 2:30.945 (11.064) |  [13] 2:42.474 (11.530) |  [14] 2:53.913 (11.439)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.913  
2 (4) 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 2:53.993  
Split times:   [1] 13.285 (13.285) |  [2] 29.418 (16.134) |  [3] 42.708 (13.290) |  [4] 55.423 (12.716) |  [5] 1:08.218 (12.796) |  [6] 1:21.112 (12.894) |  [7] 1:33.378 (12.267) |  [8] 1:45.212 (11.835) |  [9] 1:56.333 (11.122) |  [10] 2:07.851 (11.518) |  [11] 2:19.792 (11.941) |  [12] 2:31.188 (11.397) |  [13] 2:42.611 (11.423) |  [14] 2:53.993 (11.382)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.993  
3 (3) 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 2:54.748  
Split times:   [1] 14.372 (14.372) |  [2] 29.584 (15.212) |  [3] 43.090 (13.507) |  [4] 55.899 (12.809) |  [5] 1:08.638 (12.740) |  [6] 1:21.441 (12.803) |  [7] 1:33.345 (11.905) |  [8] 1:45.135 (11.790) |  [9] 1:56.714 (11.579) |  [10] 2:08.103 (11.390) |  [11] 2:19.980 (11.877) |  [12] 2:31.489 (11.510) |  [13] 2:43.179 (11.690) |  [14] 2:54.748 (11.570)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.748  
4 (6) 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 2:54.890  
Split times:   [1] 30.098 (30.098) |  [2] 43.168 (13.070) |  [3] 56.064 (12.896) |  [4] 1:08.589 (12.526) |  [5] 1:21.534 (12.946) |  [6] 1:34.044 (12.511) |  [7] 1:45.768 (11.724) |  [8] 1:57.001 (11.233) |  [9] 2:08.412 (11.412) |  [10] 2:20.216 (11.804) |  [11] 2:31.824 (11.609) |  [12] 2:43.537 (11.713) |  [13] 2:54.890 (11.353) |  [14] 2:55.409 (0.519)  Official Finish Time: 2:54.890  
5 (2) 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 3:00.380  
Split times:   [1] 14.101 (14.101) |  [2] 29.219 (15.119) |  [3] 42.536 (13.317) |  [4] 55.529 (12.994) |  [5] 1:08.556 (13.027) |  [6] 1:21.649 (13.094) |  [7] 1:34.169 (12.520) |  [8] 1:46.079 (11.911) |  [9] 1:58.394 (12.315) |  [10] 2:09.267 (10.873) |  [11] 2:21.686 (12.420) |  [12] 2:34.398 (12.712) |  [13] 2:47.549 (13.152) |  [14] 3:00.380 (12.831)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.380  
6 (5) 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 3:09.458  
Split times:   [1] 13.421 (13.421) |  [2] 29.629 (16.209) |  [3] 42.509 (12.881) |  [4] 55.399 (12.890) |  [5] 1:08.327 (12.929) |  [6] 1:21.212 (12.885) |  [7] 1:33.753 (12.542) |  [8] 1:45.981 (12.229) |  [9] 1:58.453 (12.472) |  [10] 2:11.491 (13.038) |  [11] 2:25.343 (13.852) |  [12] 2:39.529 (14.187) |  [13] 2:54.257 (14.728) |  [14] 3:09.458 (15.201)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.458  
RACE: 65    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 2:35.032  
Split times:   [1] 9.117 (9.117) |  [2] 21.145 (12.029) |  [3] 32.771 (11.626) |  [4] 43.672 (10.902) |  [5] 54.683 (11.011) |  [6] 1:05.849 (11.166) |  [7] 1:16.706 (10.858) |  [8] 1:27.739 (11.033) |  [9] 1:38.838 (11.099) |  [10] 1:49.779 (10.941) |  [11] 2:00.843 (11.065) |  [12] 2:12.131 (11.288) |  [13] 2:23.568 (11.438) |  [14] 2:35.032 (11.464)  Official Finish Time: 2:35.032  
2 (3) 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 2:36.921  
Split times:   [1] 9.308 (9.308) |  [2] 21.756 (12.448) |  [3] 33.301 (11.545) |  [4] 44.186 (10.886) |  [5] 55.230 (11.045) |  [6] 1:06.367 (11.137) |  [7] 1:17.391 (11.024) |  [8] 1:28.364 (10.974) |  [9] 1:39.685 (11.321) |  [10] 1:50.045 (10.360) |  [11] 2:01.299 (11.255) |  [12] 2:12.838 (11.539) |  [13] 2:24.889 (12.052) |  [14] 2:36.921 (12.032)  Official Finish Time: 2:36.921  
3 (2) 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2:37.352  
Split times:   [1] 8.891 (8.891) |  [2] 21.065 (12.175) |  [3] 32.846 (11.782) |  [4] 43.583 (10.737) |  [5] 54.735 (11.152) |  [6] 1:05.890 (11.155) |  [7] 1:16.781 (10.892) |  [8] 1:28.004 (11.223) |  [9] 1:39.326 (11.323) |  [10] 1:50.548 (11.222) |  [11] 2:02.128 (11.581) |  [12] 2:13.831 (11.704) |  [13] 2:26.047 (12.216) |  [14] 2:37.352 (11.305)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.352  
4 (4) 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2:37.731  
Split times:   [1] 9.038 (9.038) |  [2] 20.971 (11.934) |  [3] 32.669 (11.698) |  [4] 43.382 (10.713) |  [5] 54.545 (11.164) |  [6] 1:05.701 (11.156) |  [7] 1:16.648 (10.948) |  [8] 1:28.164 (11.517) |  [9] 1:39.524 (11.360) |  [10] 1:51.109 (11.585) |  [11] 2:02.540 (11.431) |  [12] 2:14.184 (11.645) |  [13] 2:26.051 (11.867) |  [14] 2:37.731 (11.681)  Official Finish Time: 2:37.731  
5 (5) 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2:38.512  
Split times:   [1] 9.059 (9.059) |  [2] 21.421 (12.362) |  [3] 32.715 (11.294) |  [4] 43.584 (10.869) |  [5] 54.733 (11.150) |  [6] 1:05.981 (11.248) |  [7] 1:16.853 (10.873) |  [8] 1:27.989 (11.136) |  [9] 1:39.654 (11.666) |  [10] 1:51.225 (11.572) |  [11] 2:02.673 (11.448) |  [12] 2:14.817 (12.145) |  [13] 2:26.544 (11.727) |  [14] 2:38.512 (11.968)  Official Finish Time: 2:38.512  
6 (6) 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 2:40.218  
Split times:   [1] 9.440 (9.440) |  [2] 21.553 (12.113) |  [3] 37.312 (15.759) |  [4] 43.954 (6.643) |  [5] 55.055 (11.101) |  [6] 1:06.315 (11.260) |  [7] 1:17.166 (10.852) |  [8] 1:27.968 (10.803) |  [9] 1:39.392 (11.425) |  [10] 1:50.918 (11.526) |  [11] 2:02.655 (11.738) |  [12] 2:14.952 (12.297) |  [13] 2:27.717 (12.766) |  [14] 2:40.218 (12.501)  Official Finish Time: 2:40.218  



Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015


Distance Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m
 
Qualif.-Round Rank   Heat No.  Name Member   FP CDR Time
SEMI-FINAL
  1. A 75.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 1 2:46.257
  2. A 105.  LUZHBINA Anna RUS-PET RUS 2 2:48.560
  3. A 20.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3 2:53.769
  4. A 25.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 4 3:04.416
  5. A 26.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN HUN 5 2:46.893
  6. A 76.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL POL 6 2:48.700
  7. A 115.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 7 2:53.908
  8. A 114.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 8 3:04.453
  9. A 111.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 9 2:47.288
  10. A 113.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 10 2:54.082
  11. A 38.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 11 2:55.123
  12. A 116.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 12 3:05.063
HEATS
  13. A 4. 55.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 13 2:55.211
  14. A 4. 43.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 14 2:55.812
  15. A 4. 37.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 15 2:56.660
  16. A 4. 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL BUL 16 3:08.025
  17. A 5. 50.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PSN HUN 17 2:58.933
  18. A 5. 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 18 3:01.798
  19. A 5. 112.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK SVK 19 3:07.857
  20. A 5. 42.  DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka HUN-MTK HUN 20 NO TIME
  21. A 6. 123.  SELEN Necla Ece TUR TUR 21 3:04.528
  22. A 6. 126.  EVGI Gülçin TUR TUR 22 3:08.122
  23. A 6. 124.  UZUN Kübra TUR TUR 23 NO TIME
  A 122.  EVGI Elif TUR TUR 25 NO TIME