Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 143.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 43.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 71.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 72.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 145.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK SVK 5. 4. 6. 13 15
6. 60.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-MTK HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 144.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK SVK 7. 7. 7. 2 21



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 140.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 3. 1. 2. 68 6
2. 42.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1. 5. 1. 68 7
3. 50.  TÚRI Anna HUN HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 141.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 123.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 11. 19. 3. 13 33
6. 116.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 12. 4. 8. 8 24
7. 85.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 5. 19. 6. 5 30
8. 59.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-MTK HUN 6. 7. 7. 3 20
9. 142.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 7. 6. 9. 22
10. 138.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 8. 8. 10. 26
11. 70.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT LAT 9. 10. 15. 34
12. 139.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 13. 9. 13. 35
13. 115.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 16. 13. 11. 40
14. 117.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 14. 12. 14. 40
15. 58.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-MTK HUN 10. 19. 12. 41
16. 31.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 15. 11. 16. 42
17. 133.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 17. 15. 17. 49
18. 118.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 18. 14. 18. 50



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 162.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 1. 16. 1. 68 18
2. 127.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 79.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. 44.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 105.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 3. 8. 5. 13 16
6. 78.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 8. 3. 11. 13 22
7. 150.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 9. 5. 8. 5 22
8. 62.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 9. 5 23
9. 80.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 7. 6. 7. 20
10. 56.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 10. 12. 6. 28
11. 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
12. 136.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 15. 7. 12. 34
13. 106.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 15. 38
14. 120.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 16. 44
15. 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 13. 19. 13. 45
16. 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 19. 13. 14. 46
17. 6.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 16. 15. 17. 48
18. 130.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 17. 17. 18. 52

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (16.) 107.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 19. 13. 14. 46
2. (18.) 130.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 17. 17. 18. 52

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 162.  KARAGÖL Hazar TUR TUR 1. 16. 1. 68 18
2. (2.) 127.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. (3.) 79.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 2. 2. 4. 50 8
4. (4.) 44.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 6. 4. 3. 24 13
5. (5.) 105.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 3. 8. 5. 13 16
6. (6.) 78.  CIELAVS Kristaps LAT LAT 8. 3. 11. 13 22
7. (7.) 150.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 9. 5. 8. 5 22
8. (8.) 62.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-MTK HUN 5. 9. 9. 5 23
9. (9.) 80.  PILAGS Arturs LAT LAT 7. 6. 7. 20
10. (10.) 56.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN HUN 10. 12. 6. 28
11. (11.) 57.  TALABOS Attila HUN HUN 11. 10. 10. 31
12. (12.) 136.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 15. 7. 12. 34
13. (13.) 106.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 15. 38
14. (14.) 120.  PRZYBYLAK Adam POL-WMKS POL 14. 14. 16. 44
15. (15.) 55.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN HUN 13. 19. 13. 45
16. (17.) 6.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT AUT 16. 15. 17. 48



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 48.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN HUN 3. 4. 2. 42 9
3. 38.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 4. 2. 5. 29 11
4. 113.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL POL 2. 5. 4. 21 11
5. 41.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE 7. 9. 3. 15 19
6. 47.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN HUN 8. 3. 7. 13 18
7. 111.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
8. 40.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 6. 8. 12. 3 26
9. 166.  UZAKOVA Mariya UKR-KIEV UKR 9. 7. 8. 24
10. 30.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 10. 10. 11. 31
11. 10.  IZAFATAVA Hanna BLR BLR 12. 13. 9. 34
12. 37.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 13. 11. 10. 34
13. 110.  JASIK Anna POL POL 14. 15. 13. 42
14. 39.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 11. 22. 14. 47
15. 153.  ÖZDEN Elif TUR TUR 17. 12. 19. 48
16. 165.  DAVYDENKO Anna UKR-KIEV UKR 15. 20. 15. 50
17. 121.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 16. 21. 16. 53
18. 88.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 21. 16. 17. 54
19. 49.  VÁGVÖLGYI Mercédesz HUN HUN 20. 19. 20. 59
20. 83.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 28. 14. 18. 60
21. 103.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 24. 17. 24. 65
22. 69.  BABAICEVA Ksenija LAT LAT 22. 23. 21. 66
23. 132.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 25. 18. 25. 68
24. 164.  BILONOZHENKO Daryna UKR-KIEV UKR 19. 26. 23. 68
25. 128.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 18. 25. 26. 69
26. 11.  KRASNOVA Ekaterina BLR BLR 23. 24. 28. 75
27. 122.  BODÓ Emoke ROU ROU 26. 28. 22. 76



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 180.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 13. 1. 1. 68 15
2. 67.  SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan KAZ KAZ 1. 3. 16. 47 20
3. 65.  BEISEYEV Nurlybek KAZ KAZ 2. 23. 3. 34 28
4. 114.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL POL 14. 2. 4. 29 20
5. 76.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT LAT 18. 21. 2. 21 41
6. 66.  GALIAKHMETOV Adil KAZ KAZ 3. 7. 23. 13 33
7. 81.  TEN CATE David NED-IJS NED 6. 4. 11. 11 21
8. 52.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN HUN 4. 16. 37. 8 57
9. 95.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 14. 5 24
10. 160.  SIMSEK Tunay TUR TUR 7. 6. 26. 2 39
11. 161.  TAHTACI Davut TUR TUR 11. 9. 10. 30
12. 146.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 15. 10. 7. 32
13. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT AUT 17. 11. 5. 33
14. 93.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 20. 8. 6. 34
15. 170.  HANDEI Oleh UKR-KIEV UKR 12. 15. 8. 35
16. 147.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 19. 12. 15. 46
17. 159.  SAYLAR Ömer Faruk TUR TUR 16. 19. 13. 48
18. 149.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 10. 22. 17. 49
19. 155.  AKAR Burak TUR TUR 9. 20. 25. 54
20. 53.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN HUN 21. 18. 20. 59
21. 14.  ARLOU Heorhi BLR BLR 8. 37. 18. 63
22. 157.  KARADENIZ Muhammet TUR TUR 37. 17. 12. 66
23. 94.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 27. 13. 27. 67
24. 158.  ÖZDEN Fatih TUR TUR 23. 14. 32. 69
25. 15.  HLIAK Ruslan BLR BLR 22. 28. 19. 69
26. 77.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 24. 25. 21. 70
27. 126.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU ROU 26. 37. 9. 72
28. 61.  VELLA Márton HUN-MTK HUN 29. 27. 22. 78
29. 148.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 30. 26. 30. 86
30. 129.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 33. 29. 28. 90
31. 54.  VAJDA Balázs HUN HUN 37. 24. 31. 92
32. 171.  KOVALCHUK Dmytro UKR UKR 28. 37. 29. 94
33. 16.  MIKHAILOV Vladislav BLR BLR 25. 37. 33. 95
34. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT AUT 32. 30. 35. 97
35. 51.  NEMES Krisztián HUN HUN 37. 37. 24. 98
36. 156.  AYDEM Fatih TUR TUR 31. 37. 34. 102



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 35.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 63.  NAGAY Anita KAZ KAZ 20. 2. 3. 34 25
4. 137.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2. 4. 5. 21 11
5. 9.  IZAFATAVA Mariya BLR BLR 5. 12. 4. 13 21
6. 28.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 4. 5. 6. 8 15
7. 34.  KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza CZE CZE 6. 7. 9. 3 22
8. 22.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 7. 6. 7. 20
9. 45.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN HUN 8. 13. 8. 29
10. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 10. 11. 10. 31
11. 101.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL-ORZEL POL 13. 9. 11. 33
12. 29.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 9. 10. 15. 34
13. 102.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 15. 8. 14. 37
14. 68.  HAINO Marta LAT LAT 12. 14. 13. 39
15. 152.  YERDELEN Betül TUR TUR 14. 15. 12. 41
16. 21.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 11. 16. 16. 43
17. 131.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 16. 18. 19. 53
18. 23.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 20. 17. 17. 54
19. 100.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 17. 20. 18. 55



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 75.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT LAT 7. 1. 1. 68 9
2. 154.  YARDIMCI Firat TUR TUR 1. 8. 2. 55 11
3. 73.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 64.  REBIK Yevgeniy KAZ KAZ 2. 12. 4. 29 18
5. 25.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 4. 6. 21 13
6. 92.  NIEŚCIER Karol POL-JUV POL 21. 3. 13. 13 37
7. 167.  HANDEI Volodymyr UKR-KIEV UKR 5. 6. 7. 5 18
8. 91.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 5. 5 24
9. 169.  SYMONENKO Bogdan UKR-KIEV UKR 15. 5. 11. 5 31
10. 124.  ANTAL Tamas ROU ROU 6. 10. 9. 3 25
11. 90.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 7. 8. 28
12. 119.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 14. 36
13. 74.  VIGANTS Endijs LAT LAT 8. 18. 12. 38
14. 13.  LAHIMAKHAU Ivan BLR BLR 9. 21. 10. 40
15. 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 12. 13. 18. 43
16. 168.  PILNYK Vasyl UKR-KIEV UKR 18. 14. 16. 48
17. 104.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 16. 17. 15. 48
18. 135.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 14. 16. 19. 49
19. 125.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU ROU 17. 15. 20. 52
20. 26.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 19. 19. 17. 55



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  TRYBUL Vera BLR BLR 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 24.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 2.  KAMKINA Vladyslawa AUT AUT 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 89.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11



Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 97.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 18.  RYZHOU Yauheni BLR BLR 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 19.  SIARHEYU Maksim BLR BLR 5. 6. 2. 26 13
4. 27.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 3. 5. 21 12
5. 163.  EREN Menderes TUR TUR 3. 7. 10. 13 20
6. 20.  VOLKAU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 6. 4. 6. 11 16
7. 17.  ARLOU Aliaksandr BLR BLR 7. 5. 4. 8 16
8. 33.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 8.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 9. 9. 8. 26