ISU World Development Trophy 2015, Auckland, NZL, 11.04. - 11.04.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | CLAGUE Jason | NZL | 45.822 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | BIGGS Zachary | NZL | 45.829 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | OMKARA Yogaraj | IND | 52.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | AL-ABDULLAH Sharida | QAT | 1:02.615 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | COBURN Courtney | NZL | 51.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | MITCHELL Rianna | NZL | 51.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | CHUA Suvian | SGP | 1:01.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SIMMITH Seeliya | IND | 1:03.783 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | KIM Pyol Song | PRK | 48.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | TARKAR Sohan Sudhir | IND | 50.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NAVARAT Atip | THA | 50.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | CHUA Qi En | SGP | 51.117 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
MIXED RELAY HEATS 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
7 | (2) | 4. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:58.126 | ||
8 | (1) | 10. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4:00.411 | ||
10 | (3) | 5. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4:03.782 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:31.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:42.947 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:42.994 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:36.796 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:43.710 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 3:47.137 | ||
9 | (1) | 2. | MIXED1 RELAY | MIX-MIXED1 | 4:03.646 |