|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.529 (9.529) | [2] 22.462 (12.934) | [3] 35.501 (13.039) | [4] 48.543 (13.043) | [5] 1:01.425 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 1:01.425 |
|
2 |
(2) |
90. |
PÉTER Gergely Dániel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.051 (10.051) | [2] 23.162 (13.111) | [3] 35.885 (12.724) | [4] 48.786 (12.902) | [5] 1:01.715 (12.929) Official Finish Time: 1:01.715 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
89. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 19.447 (10.805) | [3] 30.264 (10.818) | [4] 41.352 (11.088) | [5] 52.477 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 52.477 |
|
2 |
(2) |
2. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.902 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.159 (9.159) | [2] 20.339 (11.180) | [3] 31.678 (11.339) | [4] 43.409 (11.731) | [5] 54.902 (11.494) Official Finish Time: 54.902 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
KALMÁR Levente |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.329 (9.329) | [2] 20.825 (11.496) | [3] 32.118 (11.294) | [4] 43.780 (11.662) | [5] 55.120 (11.341) Official Finish Time: 55.120 |
|
4 |
(1) |
53. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:10.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 19.780 (10.913) | [3] 41.651 (21.872) | [4] 57.792 (16.142) | [5] 1:10.389 (12.597) Official Finish Time: 1:10.389 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.590 (8.590) | [2] 19.161 (10.571) | [3] 29.373 (10.213) | [4] 39.962 (10.590) | [5] 50.346 (10.385) Official Finish Time: 50.346 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.485 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.866 (8.866) | [2] 19.511 (10.645) | [3] 29.664 (10.154) | [4] 40.388 (10.724) | [5] 50.485 (10.098) Official Finish Time: 50.485 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.336 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.384 (8.384) | [2] 19.385 (11.002) | [3] 29.990 (10.605) | [4] 40.578 (10.588) | [5] 51.336 (10.759) Official Finish Time: 51.336 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
51.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.233 (9.233) | [2] 20.215 (10.983) | [3] 30.595 (10.380) | [4] 41.295 (10.701) | [5] 51.809 (10.514) Official Finish Time: 51.809 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
88. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
47.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.550 (10.387) | [3] 28.375 (9.826) | [4] 38.190 (9.815) | [5] 47.622 (9.433) Official Finish Time: 47.622 |
|
2 |
(3) |
52. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
48.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.419 (8.419) | [2] 18.400 (9.982) | [3] 28.196 (9.796) | [4] 38.434 (10.239) | [5] 48.530 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 48.530 |
|
3 |
(2) |
55. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.268 (10.557) | [3] 29.060 (9.793) | [4] 39.323 (10.264) | [5] 49.792 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 49.792 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
50.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.930 (8.930) | [2] 19.392 (10.462) | [3] 29.461 (10.070) | [4] 39.856 (10.396) | [5] 50.121 (10.265) Official Finish Time: 50.121 |
|