|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
59.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 21.480 (12.327) | [3] 33.648 (12.168) | [4] 46.451 (12.803) | [5] 59.011 (12.561) Official Finish Time: 59.011 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
59.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.687 (9.687) | [2] 22.554 (12.867) | [3] 34.550 (11.997) | [4] 47.143 (12.593) | [5] 59.755 (12.612) Official Finish Time: 59.755 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.550 (9.550) | [2] 22.514 (12.964) | [3] 35.289 (12.775) | [4] 48.570 (13.282) | [5] 1:01.558 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 1:01.558 |
|
4 |
(5) |
38. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:10.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.172 (11.172) | [2] 25.943 (14.772) | [3] 40.883 (14.940) | [4] 55.833 (14.950) | [5] 1:10.757 (14.924) Official Finish Time: 1:10.757 |
|
5 |
(2) |
30. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:14.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.081 (10.081) | [2] 24.346 (14.266) | [3] 38.067 (13.721) | [4] 58.817 (20.750) | [5] 1:14.831 (16.014) Official Finish Time: 1:14.831 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
55.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.958 (8.958) | [2] 26.766 (17.808) | [3] 32.186 (5.420) | [4] 43.917 (11.732) | [5] 55.941 (12.025) Official Finish Time: 55.941 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
58.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.418 (9.418) | [2] 21.454 (12.036) | [3] 33.475 (12.021) | [4] 45.974 (12.500) | [5] 58.952 (12.979) Official Finish Time: 58.952 |
|
3 |
(5) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:01.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.821 (9.821) | [2] 22.196 (12.375) | [3] 34.984 (12.788) | [4] 48.560 (13.576) | [5] 1:01.501 (12.942) Official Finish Time: 1:01.501 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:04.520 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.244 (10.244) | [2] 23.754 (13.511) | [3] 37.096 (13.343) | [4] 50.893 (13.797) | [5] 1:04.520 (13.628) Official Finish Time: 1:04.520 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
VASTAG Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:15.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.010 (11.010) | [2] 20.932 (9.923) | [3] 42.548 (21.617) | [4] 58.981 (16.433) | [5] 1:15.178 (16.198) Official Finish Time: 1:15.178 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
30. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PKSE |
|
1:06.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.145 (10.145) | [2] 24.171 (14.027) | [3] 38.348 (14.177) | [4] 52.657 (14.309) | [5] 1:06.363 (13.707) Official Finish Time: 1:06.363 |
|
2 |
(1) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:06.542 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.321 (10.321) | [2] 24.472 (14.152) | [3] 38.473 (14.001) | [4] 52.886 (14.413) | [5] 1:06.542 (13.657) Official Finish Time: 1:06.542 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:09.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.046 (11.046) | [2] 25.573 (14.527) | [3] 39.883 (14.311) | [4] 54.682 (14.799) | [5] 1:09.664 (14.982) Official Finish Time: 1:09.664 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
VASTAG Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:15.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.727 (11.727) | [2] 27.158 (15.432) | [3] 42.590 (15.432) | [4] 58.964 (16.375) | [5] 1:15.580 (16.616) Official Finish Time: 1:15.580 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
56.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 20.675 (11.835) | [3] 32.376 (11.702) | [4] 44.226 (11.851) | [5] 56.136 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 56.136 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
56.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.673 (9.673) | [2] 21.464 (11.791) | [3] 32.816 (11.353) | [4] 44.858 (12.043) | [5] 56.390 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 56.390 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
58.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.402 (9.402) | [2] 21.375 (11.973) | [3] 33.406 (12.032) | [4] 45.749 (12.344) | [5] 58.283 (12.534) Official Finish Time: 58.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
58.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.105 (10.105) | [2] 22.334 (12.229) | [3] 34.473 (12.140) | [4] 46.778 (12.305) | [5] 58.504 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 58.504 |
|
5 |
(5) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
59.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.017 (10.017) | [2] 22.094 (12.077) | [3] 34.256 (12.162) | [4] 46.901 (12.646) | [5] 59.099 (12.198) Official Finish Time: 59.099 |
|
6 |
(6) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:01.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.385 (10.385) | [2] 22.977 (12.593) | [3] 35.329 (12.352) | [4] 48.345 (13.016) | [5] 1:01.134 (12.789) Official Finish Time: 1:01.134 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m |
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
27.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.178 (11.613) Official Finish Time: 27.178 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
27.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.063 (16.063) | [2] 27.928 (11.866) Official Finish Time: 27.928 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PKSE |
|
30.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.553 (17.553) | [2] 30.782 (13.229) Official Finish Time: 30.782 |
|
4 |
(2) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
38.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.968 (15.968) | [2] 38.580 (22.612) Official Finish Time: 38.580 |
|
5 |
(3) |
40. |
VASTAG Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
48.058 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.624 (18.624) | [2] 48.058 (29.434) Official Finish Time: 48.058 |
|
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
26.145 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.158 (15.158) | [2] 26.145 (10.988) Official Finish Time: 26.145 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
26.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.161 (15.161) | [2] 26.760 (11.599) Official Finish Time: 26.760 |
|
3 |
(2) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
27.102 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.678 (15.678) | [2] 27.102 (11.424) Official Finish Time: 27.102 |
|
4 |
(5) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
30.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.201 (17.201) | [2] 30.674 (13.473) Official Finish Time: 30.674 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-SPSC |
|
31.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.161 (18.161) | [2] 31.844 (13.683) Official Finish Time: 31.844 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m |
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
27.239 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.301 (15.301) | [2] 27.239 (11.938) Official Finish Time: 27.239 |
|
2 |
(5) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
28.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.804 (16.804) | [2] 28.812 (12.008) Official Finish Time: 28.812 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PKSE |
|
31.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.554 (17.554) | [2] 31.111 (13.557) Official Finish Time: 31.111 |
|
4 |
(2) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
31.606 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.935 (17.935) | [2] 31.606 (13.671) Official Finish Time: 31.606 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-SPSC |
|
32.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.676 (18.676) | [2] 32.624 (13.949) Official Finish Time: 32.624 |
|
6 |
(6) |
40. |
VASTAG Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
34.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.414 (19.414) | [2] 34.300 (14.886) Official Finish Time: 34.300 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
25.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.773 (14.773) | [2] 25.910 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 25.910 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
26.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 26.657 (11.016) Official Finish Time: 26.657 |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
26.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.228 (15.228) | [2] 26.893 (11.666) Official Finish Time: 26.893 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
26.987 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.048 (16.048) | [2] 26.987 (10.940) Official Finish Time: 26.987 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 26.616 (11.469) | [3] 37.865 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 37.865 |
|
2 |
(4) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
39.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 27.470 (12.040) | [3] 39.319 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 39.319 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
39.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.898 (12.142) | [3] 39.639 (11.742) Official Finish Time: 39.639 |
|
4 |
(3) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
44.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.194 (17.194) | [2] 30.970 (13.777) | [3] 44.789 (13.820) Official Finish Time: 44.789 |
|
5 |
(5) |
38. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-SPSC |
|
55.817 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.339 (18.339) | [2] 32.820 (14.482) | [3] 55.817 (22.998) Official Finish Time: 55.817 |
|
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
39.907 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.876 (15.876) | [2] 28.116 (12.240) | [3] 39.907 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 39.907 |
|
2 |
(4) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
40.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.579 (16.579) | [2] 28.494 (11.915) | [3] 40.120 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 40.120 |
|
3 |
(2) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
42.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.379 (17.379) | [2] 29.525 (12.146) | [3] 42.011 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 42.011 |
|
4 |
(1) |
30. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PKSE |
|
44.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.106 (16.106) | [2] 31.068 (14.962) | [3] 44.109 (13.041) Official Finish Time: 44.109 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
VASTAG Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.680 (17.680) | [2] 34.956 (17.276) | [3] 50.486 (15.530) Official Finish Time: 50.486 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
40.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.343 (15.343) | [2] 27.795 (12.453) | [3] 40.459 (12.664) Official Finish Time: 40.459 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
41.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.409 (16.409) | [2] 28.944 (12.535) | [3] 41.037 (12.093) Official Finish Time: 41.037 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
42.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.817 (16.817) | [2] 30.215 (13.398) | [3] 42.777 (12.563) Official Finish Time: 42.777 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
KATONA Kinga |
HUN-PKSE |
|
44.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.786 (17.786) | [2] 31.414 (13.629) | [3] 44.629 (13.215) Official Finish Time: 44.629 |
|
5 |
(6) |
38. |
CSÁSZI Henriett |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.044 (19.044) | [2] 33.231 (14.187) | [3] 47.654 (14.423) Official Finish Time: 47.654 |
|
6 |
(5) |
40. |
VASTAG Eszter |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.742 (18.742) | [2] 34.179 (15.438) | [3] 49.499 (15.320) Official Finish Time: 49.499 |
|
|
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
37.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.876 (14.876) | [2] 26.439 (11.563) | [3] 37.692 (11.253) Official Finish Time: 37.692 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
38.135 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.561 (15.561) | [2] 27.228 (11.667) | [3] 38.135 (10.908) Official Finish Time: 38.135 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
38.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.715 (15.715) | [2] 27.354 (11.640) | [3] 38.418 (11.065) Official Finish Time: 38.418 |
|
4 |
(2) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.314 (15.314) | [2] 27.276 (11.962) | [3] 47.514 (20.239) Official Finish Time: 47.514 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
65. |
OZSVÁTH Lili |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:56.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.780 (15.780) | [2] 27.787 (12.008) | [3] 39.946 (12.160) | [4] 52.388 (12.442) | [5] 1:05.133 (12.746) | [6] 1:18.525 (13.392) | [7] 1:31.044 (12.520) | [8] 1:43.826 (12.782) | [9] 1:56.311 (12.485) Official Finish Time: 1:56.311 |
|
2 |
(2) |
66. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:57.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.089 (16.089) | [2] 28.053 (11.964) | [3] 40.285 (12.233) | [4] 52.577 (12.292) | [5] 1:05.469 (12.892) | [6] 1:19.180 (13.712) | [7] 1:32.680 (13.500) | [8] 1:44.966 (12.287) | [9] 1:57.693 (12.727) Official Finish Time: 1:57.693 |
|
3 |
(1) |
39. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:00.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.573 (15.573) | [2] 27.611 (12.038) | [3] 39.626 (12.015) | [4] 52.058 (12.432) | [5] 1:04.942 (12.885) | [6] 1:18.523 (13.581) | [7] 1:32.212 (13.690) | [8] 1:46.320 (14.108) | [9] 2:00.481 (14.161) Official Finish Time: 2:00.481 |
|
4 |
(5) |
41. |
ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:05.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.126 (16.126) | [2] 28.379 (12.253) | [3] 40.484 (12.105) | [4] 53.371 (12.888) | [5] 1:06.604 (13.233) | [6] 1:20.668 (14.065) | [7] 1:35.122 (14.455) | [8] 1:50.204 (15.082) | [9] 2:05.059 (14.856) Official Finish Time: 2:05.059 |
|
5 |
(6) |
81. |
TOLDI Dorottya |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:10.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.870 (16.870) | [2] 29.906 (13.037) | [3] 43.226 (13.321) | [4] 57.403 (14.177) | [5] 1:12.387 (14.984) | [6] 1:27.297 (14.911) | [7] 1:42.152 (14.855) | [8] 1:56.084 (13.933) | [9] 2:10.682 (14.599) Official Finish Time: 2:10.682 |
|
6 |
(4) |
1. |
KOTÁN Csenge |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
2:19.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.736 (20.736) | [2] 37.540 (16.805) | [3] 51.348 (13.808) | [4] 1:04.727 (13.380) | [5] 1:19.316 (14.590) | [6] 1:33.450 (14.134) | [7] 1:48.247 (14.798) | [8] 2:03.856 (15.609) | [9] 2:19.158 (15.302) Official Finish Time: 2:19.158 |
|