Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 1:05.612  
Split times:   [1] 10.236 (10.236) |  [2] 23.691 (13.455) |  [3] 37.468 (13.778) |  [4] 51.852 (14.384) |  [5] 1:05.612 (13.760)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.612  
2 (2) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:06.087  
Split times:   [1] 9.909 (9.909) |  [2] 23.209 (13.300) |  [3] 36.747 (13.539) |  [4] 51.015 (14.269) |  [5] 1:06.087 (15.072)  Official Finish Time: 1:06.087  
3 (7) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.451  
Split times:   [1] 14.305 (14.305) |  [2] 26.357 (12.052) |  [3] 40.158 (13.802) |  [4] 54.571 (14.414) |  [5] 1:09.451 (14.880)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.451  
4 (1) 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:11.360  
Split times:   [1] 11.159 (11.159) |  [2] 25.983 (14.824) |  [3] 40.864 (14.882) |  [4] 55.843 (14.980) |  [5] 1:11.360 (15.517)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.360  
5 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:12.174  
Split times:   [1] 12.473 (12.473) |  [2] 31.466 (18.993) |  [3] 42.705 (11.239) |  [4] 57.351 (14.647) |  [5] 1:12.174 (14.823)  Official Finish Time: 1:12.174  
6 (5) 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 1:24.543  
Split times:   [1] 12.040 (12.040) |  [2] 28.849 (16.810) |  [3] 46.287 (17.438) |  [4] 1:04.759 (18.473) |  [5] 1:24.543 (19.784)  Official Finish Time: 1:24.543  
7 (3) 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 1:28.240  
Split times:   [1] 12.929 (12.929) |  [2] 27.981 (15.052) |  [3] 50.110 (22.130) |  [4] 1:09.021 (18.912) |  [5] 1:28.240 (19.219)  Official Finish Time: 1:28.240  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (6) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:00.333  
Split times:   [1] 9.936 (9.936) |  [2] 22.371 (12.435) |  [3] 34.478 (12.108) |  [4] 47.688 (13.210) |  [5] 1:00.333 (12.645)  Official Finish Time: 1:00.333  
2 (4) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.535  
Split times:   [1] 10.351 (10.351) |  [2] 23.938 (13.587) |  [3] 52.292 (28.354) |  [4] 1:07.535 (15.244) |  [5] 1:09.262 (1.728)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.535  
3 (1) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 1:08.613  
Split times:   [1] 9.930 (9.930) |  [2] 24.005 (14.075) |  [3] 39.125 (15.121) |  [4] 54.153 (15.028) |  [5] 1:08.613 (14.461)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.613  
4 (3) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.507  
Split times:   [1] 10.756 (10.756) |  [2] 24.731 (13.975) |  [3] 39.696 (14.966) |  [4] 54.794 (15.098) |  [5] 1:09.507 (14.714)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.507  
5 (5) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:18.391  
Split times:   [1] 10.839 (10.839) |  [2] 24.185 (13.347) |  [3] 37.813 (13.628) |  [4] 1:01.780 (23.967) |  [5] 1:18.391 (16.612)  Official Finish Time: 1:18.391  
6 (2) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:26.687  
Split times:   [1] 11.498 (11.498) |  [2] 25.765 (14.267) |  [3] 50.319 (24.555) |  [4] 1:08.173 (17.855) |  [5] 1:26.687 (18.514)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.687  
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 18    HEAT: 1    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:11.355  
Split times:   [1] 10.663 (10.663) |  [2] 25.570 (14.908) |  [3] 40.658 (15.089) |  [4] 55.900 (15.242) |  [5] 1:11.355 (15.455)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.355  
2 (3) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 1:11.890  
Split times:   [1] 12.946 (12.946) |  [2] 26.320 (13.374) |  [3] 34.868 (8.549) |  [4] 52.875 (18.007) |  [5] 1:11.890 (19.015)  Official Finish Time: 1:11.890  
3 (6) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 1:22.247  
Split times:   [1] 11.790 (11.790) |  [2] 27.347 (15.558) |  [3] 47.675 (20.328) |  [4] 1:05.924 (18.249) |  [5] 1:22.247 (16.324)  Official Finish Time: 1:22.247  
4 (2) 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:26.626  
Split times:   [1] 15.947 (15.947) |  [2] 34.410 (18.463) |  [3] 52.061 (17.651) |  [4] 1:09.502 (17.441) |  [5] 1:26.626 (17.124)  Official Finish Time: 1:26.626  
5 (7) 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 1:36.416  
Split times:   [1] 17.233 (17.233) |  [2] 31.488 (14.255) |  [3] 50.085 (18.597) |  [4] 1:08.820 (18.735) |  [5] 1:36.416 (27.597)  Official Finish Time: 1:36.416  
6 (5) 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 1:38.543  
Split times:   [1] 12.440 (12.440) |  [2] 29.104 (16.665) |  [3] 46.002 (16.899) |  [4] 1:14.157 (28.155) |  [5] 11:27:26.407  Official Finish Time: 1:38.543  
- (4) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN PEN. assistance
Split times:   [1] 11.623 (11.623) |  [2] 1:27.131 (1:15.509) |  [3] 11:27:26.407  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 19    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 59.819
Split times:   [1] 9.272 (9.272) |  [2] 21.558 (12.286) |  [3] 33.885 (12.327) |  [4] 47.053 (13.169) |  [5] 59.819 (12.767)  Official Finish Time: 59.819
2 (2) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 1:04.677  
Split times:   [1] 10.365 (10.365) |  [2] 23.591 (13.226) |  [3] 37.085 (13.495) |  [4] 51.095 (14.010) |  [5] 1:04.677 (13.583)  Official Finish Time: 1:04.677  
3 (3) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:05.325  
Split times:   [1] 10.216 (10.216) |  [2] 23.064 (12.849) |  [3] 36.488 (13.424) |  [4] 50.870 (14.383) |  [5] 1:05.325 (14.456)  Official Finish Time: 1:05.325  
4 (4) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:07.281  
Split times:   [1] 10.672 (10.672) |  [2] 24.258 (13.586) |  [3] 38.026 (13.768) |  [4] 52.601 (14.576) |  [5] 1:07.281 (14.681)  Official Finish Time: 1:07.281  
5 (6) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:09.826  
Split times:   [1] 11.428 (11.428) |  [2] 25.791 (14.364) |  [3] 40.056 (14.265) |  [4] 54.827 (14.772) |  [5] 1:09.826 (14.999)  Official Finish Time: 1:09.826  
6 (5) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 1:19.322  
Split times:   [1] 10.992 (10.992) |  [2] 31.560 (20.568) |  [3] 47.217 (15.657) |  [4] 1:03.264 (16.048) |  [5] 1:19.322 (16.059)  Official Finish Time: 1:19.322  
 
2. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  222 m
RACE: 35    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 29.778
Split times:   [1] 16.780 (16.780) |  [2] 29.778 (12.998)  Official Finish Time: 29.778
2 (2) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.129
Split times:   [1] 17.571 (17.571) |  [2] 31.129 (13.558)  Official Finish Time: 31.129
3 (4) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 31.331
Split times:   [1] 17.743 (17.743) |  [2] 31.331 (13.588)  Official Finish Time: 31.331
4 (1) 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 39.145
Split times:   [1] 21.034 (21.034) |  [2] 39.145 (18.112)  Official Finish Time: 39.145
RACE: 36    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 27.504
Split times:   [1] 17.462 (17.462) |  [2] 27.504 (10.043)  Official Finish Time: 27.504
2 (4) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 30.921
Split times:   [1] 19.081 (19.081) |  [2] 30.921 (11.840)  Official Finish Time: 30.921
3 (1) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 32.285
Split times:   [1] 18.266 (18.266) |  [2] 32.285 (14.019)  Official Finish Time: 32.285
4 (5) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.548
Split times:   [1] 19.082 (19.082) |  [2] 32.548 (13.466)  Official Finish Time: 32.548
5 (2) 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.833
Split times:   [1] 18.825 (18.825) |  [2] 32.833 (14.009)  Official Finish Time: 32.833
RACE: 37    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.414
Split times:   [1] 17.778 (17.778) |  [2] 31.414 (13.637)  Official Finish Time: 31.414
2 (3) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 32.530
Split times:   [1] 18.716 (18.716) |  [2] 32.530 (13.814)  Official Finish Time: 32.530
3 (2) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 34.857
Split times:   [1] 21.223 (21.223) |  [2] 34.857 (13.634)  Official Finish Time: 34.857
4 (1) 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 36.805
Split times:   [1] 20.457 (20.457) |  [2] 36.805 (16.349)  Official Finish Time: 36.805
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  222 m
RACE: 50    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 29.204
Split times:   [1] 16.292 (16.292) |  [2] 29.204 (12.912)  Official Finish Time: 29.204
2 (3) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 29.588
Split times:   [1] 18.258 (18.258) |  [2] 29.588 (11.331)  Official Finish Time: 29.588
3 (2) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 31.629
Split times:   [1] 17.906 (17.906) |  [2] 31.629 (13.724)  Official Finish Time: 31.629
4 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 32.704
Split times:   [1] 17.173 (17.173) |  [2] 32.704 (15.532)  Official Finish Time: 32.704
RACE: 51    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 27.246
Split times:   [1] 15.797 (15.797) |  [2] 27.246 (11.450)  Official Finish Time: 27.246
2 (2) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 30.553
Split times:   [1] 17.244 (17.244) |  [2] 30.553 (13.310)  Official Finish Time: 30.553
3 (3) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.980
Split times:   [1] 17.524 (17.524) |  [2] 30.980 (13.457)  Official Finish Time: 30.980
4 (4) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 32.670
Split times:   [1] 18.337 (18.337) |  [2] 32.670 (14.334)  Official Finish Time: 32.670
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  222 m
RACE: 64    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 30.000
Split times:   [1] 16.972 (16.972) |  [2] 30.000 (13.029)  Official Finish Time: 30.000
2 (1) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 30.612
Split times:   [1] 17.384 (17.384) |  [2] 30.612 (13.229)  Official Finish Time: 30.612
3 (2) 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 33.464
Split times:   [1] 18.819 (18.819) |  [2] 33.464 (14.646)  Official Finish Time: 33.464
4 (4) 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 36.809
Split times:   [1] 20.323 (20.323) |  [2] 36.809 (16.486)  Official Finish Time: 36.809
5 (5) 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 37.642
Split times:   [1] 20.786 (20.786) |  [2] 37.642 (16.857)  Official Finish Time: 37.642
RACE: 65    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.039
Split times:   [1] 17.600 (17.600) |  [2] 32.039 (14.439)  Official Finish Time: 32.039
2 (1) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 32.194
Split times:   [1] 18.056 (18.056) |  [2] 32.194 (14.138)  Official Finish Time: 32.194
3 (3) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 32.602
Split times:   [1] 18.375 (18.375) |  [2] 32.602 (14.227)  Official Finish Time: 32.602
4 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 32.866
Split times:   [1] 18.944 (18.944) |  [2] 32.866 (13.922)  Official Finish Time: 32.866
RACE: 66    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 27.431
Split times:   [1] 15.570 (15.570) |  [2] 27.431 (11.861)  Official Finish Time: 27.431
2 (2) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 29.686
Split times:   [1] 16.690 (16.690) |  [2] 29.686 (12.997)  Official Finish Time: 29.686
3 (3) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 30.574
Split times:   [1] 17.125 (17.125) |  [2] 30.574 (13.449)  Official Finish Time: 30.574
4 (4) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 31.612
Split times:   [1] 17.968 (17.968) |  [2] 31.612 (13.644)  Official Finish Time: 31.612
 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  HEATS  333 m
RACE: 85    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 43.708
Split times:   [1] 16.751 (16.751) |  [2] 30.236 (13.485) |  [3] 43.708 (13.473)  Official Finish Time: 43.708
2 (3) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 44.783
Split times:   [1] 17.085 (17.085) |  [2] 30.822 (13.737) |  [3] 44.783 (13.962)  Official Finish Time: 44.783
3 (1) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 47.149
Split times:   [1] 18.093 (18.093) |  [2] 32.226 (14.134) |  [3] 47.149 (14.924)  Official Finish Time: 47.149
4 (4) 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 47.701
Split times:   [1] 18.422 (18.422) |  [2] 33.179 (14.758) |  [3] 47.701 (14.523)  Official Finish Time: 47.701
RACE: 86    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 41.335
Split times:   [1] 16.374 (16.374) |  [2] 28.953 (12.580) |  [3] 41.335 (12.382)  Official Finish Time: 41.335
2 (1) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.287
Split times:   [1] 17.653 (17.653) |  [2] 31.563 (13.910) |  [3] 45.287 (13.725)  Official Finish Time: 45.287
3 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 46.364
Split times:   [1] 18.131 (18.131) |  [2] 32.004 (13.873) |  [3] 46.364 (14.360)  Official Finish Time: 46.364
4 (2) 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 59.745
Split times:   [1] 21.941 (21.941) |  [2] 40.770 (18.830) |  [3] 59.745 (18.975)  Official Finish Time: 59.745
RACE: 87    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 44.128
Split times:   [1] 16.643 (16.643) |  [2] 30.224 (13.581) |  [3] 44.128 (13.905)  Official Finish Time: 44.128
2 (4) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.420
Split times:   [1] 17.624 (17.624) |  [2] 31.586 (13.962) |  [3] 45.420 (13.835)  Official Finish Time: 45.420
3 (1) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.657
Split times:   [1] 17.618 (17.618) |  [2] 31.619 (14.001) |  [3] 45.657 (14.039)  Official Finish Time: 45.657
4 (5) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 47.473
Split times:   [1] 18.179 (18.179) |  [2] 32.690 (14.512) |  [3] 47.473 (14.784)  Official Finish Time: 47.473
5 (2) 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 54.546
Split times:   [1] 20.453 (20.453) |  [2] 37.451 (16.998) |  [3] 54.546 (17.096)  Official Finish Time: 54.546
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SEMI-FINAL  333 m
RACE: 104    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 43.490
Split times:   [1] 16.610 (16.610) |  [2] 29.678 (13.069) |  [3] 43.490 (13.813)  Official Finish Time: 43.490
2 (2) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 44.368
Split times:   [1] 17.080 (17.080) |  [2] 30.880 (13.801) |  [3] 44.368 (13.489)  Official Finish Time: 44.368
3 (3) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 46.142
Split times:   [1] 17.963 (17.963) |  [2] 31.984 (14.021) |  [3] 46.142 (14.159)  Official Finish Time: 46.142
4 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 57.193
Split times:   [1] 18.133 (18.133) |  [2] 32.123 (13.990) |  [3] 57.193 (25.071)  Official Finish Time: 57.193
RACE: 105    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 40.333
Split times:   [1] 16.016 (16.016) |  [2] 28.248 (12.233) |  [3] 40.333 (12.085)  Official Finish Time: 40.333
2 (2) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 43.217
Split times:   [1] 16.822 (16.822) |  [2] 30.120 (13.299) |  [3] 43.217 (13.097)  Official Finish Time: 43.217
3 (3) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.763
Split times:   [1] 17.815 (17.815) |  [2] 31.575 (13.761) |  [3] 44.763 (13.188)  Official Finish Time: 44.763
4 (4) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.163
Split times:   [1] 18.150 (18.150) |  [2] 31.807 (13.658) |  [3] 45.163 (13.356)  Official Finish Time: 45.163
 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  FINAL  333 m
RACE: 114    HEAT: 1    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 44.215
Split times:   [1] 16.551 (16.551) |  [2] 30.543 (13.992) |  [3] 44.215 (13.672)  Official Finish Time: 44.215
2 (1) 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 46.564
Split times:   [1] 17.406 (17.406) |  [2] 31.971 (14.565) |  [3] 46.564 (14.593)  Official Finish Time: 46.564
3 (3) 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 48.015
Split times:   [1] 18.646 (18.646) |  [2] 33.296 (14.651) |  [3] 48.015 (14.719)  Official Finish Time: 48.015
4 (4) 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 53.323
Split times:   [1] 19.759 (19.759) |  [2] 36.335 (16.576) |  [3] 53.323 (16.989)  Official Finish Time: 53.323
5 (5) 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 58.796
Split times:   [1] 21.372 (21.372) |  [2] 39.908 (18.537) |  [3] 58.796 (18.888)  Official Finish Time: 58.796
RACE: 115    HEAT: 2    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 44.627
Split times:   [1] 17.340 (17.340) |  [2] 31.273 (13.933) |  [3] 44.627 (13.355)  Official Finish Time: 44.627
2 (1) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 45.289
Split times:   [1] 17.913 (17.913) |  [2] 32.103 (14.191) |  [3] 45.289 (13.186)  Official Finish Time: 45.289
3 (4) 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 47.130
Split times:   [1] 18.339 (18.339) |  [2] 32.782 (14.443) |  [3] 47.130 (14.349)  Official Finish Time: 47.130
4 (3) 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 55.251
Split times:   [1] 17.630 (17.630) |  [2] 39.475 (21.845) |  [3] 55.251 (15.776)  Official Finish Time: 55.251
RACE: 116    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 40.820
Split times:   [1] 15.897 (15.897) |  [2] 28.594 (12.697) |  [3] 40.820 (12.226)  Official Finish Time: 40.820
2 (2) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 42.579
Split times:   [1] 16.613 (16.613) |  [2] 29.712 (13.099) |  [3] 42.579 (12.868)  Official Finish Time: 42.579
3 (3) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 43.027
Split times:   [1] 16.926 (16.926) |  [2] 29.984 (13.058) |  [3] 43.027 (13.044)  Official Finish Time: 43.027
4 (4) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 43.608
Split times:   [1] 16.946 (16.946) |  [2] 30.099 (13.153) |  [3] 43.608 (13.510)  Official Finish Time: 43.608
 
4. Distance 
JUNIOR F GIRLS  SUPER FINAL  777 m
RACE: 135    HEAT: 1        Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1:39.722  
Split times:   [1] 17.545 (17.545) |  [2] 31.350 (13.805) |  [3] 45.446 (14.097) |  [4] 59.551 (14.105) |  [5] 1:12.961 (13.411) |  [6] 1:26.584 (13.623) |  [7] 1:39.722 (13.138)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.722  
2 (1) 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 1:42.195  
Split times:   [1] 17.869 (17.869) |  [2] 32.121 (14.253) |  [3] 45.994 (13.873) |  [4] 59.864 (13.871) |  [5] 1:13.908 (14.045) |  [6] 1:28.281 (14.373) |  [7] 1:42.195 (13.914)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.195  
3 (4) 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 1:44.895  
Split times:   [1] 17.947 (17.947) |  [2] 31.724 (13.778) |  [3] 45.854 (14.131) |  [4] 1:00.190 (14.336) |  [5] 1:14.448 (14.258) |  [6] 1:29.647 (15.200) |  [7] 1:44.895 (15.248)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.895  
4 (6) 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.776  
Split times:   [1] 18.141 (18.141) |  [2] 32.280 (14.139) |  [3] 46.588 (14.308) |  [4] 1:01.147 (14.560) |  [5] 1:15.880 (14.733) |  [6] 1:30.923 (15.044) |  [7] 1:45.776 (14.853)  Official Finish Time: 1:45.776  
5 (5) 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:46.702  
Split times:   [1] 18.602 (18.602) |  [2] 32.762 (14.160) |  [3] 47.006 (14.244) |  [4] 1:01.615 (14.610) |  [5] 1:16.210 (14.595) |  [6] 1:31.630 (15.420) |  [7] 1:46.702 (15.073)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.702  
6 (2) 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 1:49.948  
Split times:   [1] 19.012 (19.012) |  [2] 33.244 (14.233) |  [3] 47.580 (14.336) |  [4] 1:02.348 (14.768) |  [5] 1:17.961 (15.613) |  [6] 1:33.769 (15.809) |  [7] 1:49.948 (16.179)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.948  



Hungarian Junior National Champioships 2015, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 96.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 2. 9. 2. 2. 63 13
3. 67.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 18.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 4. 37 11
5. 15.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 6. 4. 9. 6. 14 19
6. 84.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 6. 6. 5. 10 17
7. 82.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 5. 8. 20
8. 19.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 8. 8. 7. 23
9. 68.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 9. 7. 10. 26
10. 83.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 13. 10. 5. 28
11. 85.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 16.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 17.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 11. 13. 13. 37