Biography for

Name:SLUGA Klarisa
Country:SLO    SLO
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:30.08.1999
Age:18
Age-Category:Junior A  
Home Town:CELJE
Club:CEL



Hobbies:
Website:

Results of 37 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.644Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.746Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
111,12 mJUNIOR F GIRLS15.929Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.312Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.805Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
222 mJUNIOR F GIRLS29.824Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS40.493Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS41.388Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS42.571Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
400 mJUNIOR E GIRLS52.552Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS56.415Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
400 mJUNIOR F GIRLS56.591Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.83012th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS51.99612th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES52.004Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:31.433Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:32.462Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:34.417Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:53.663Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:50.469Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
1000 mLADIES1:52.397ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
1000 mLADIES1:53.280Alpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:48.125Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:52.744Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:54.063Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015


Overall Classifications


5. PlaceLADIESALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
7. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
31. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
28. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
30. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
26. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
23. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLSAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceLADIES1500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceLADIES500 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
9. PlaceLADIES500 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy - Zagreb Open 2015, 17.10. - 18.10.2015
 
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
25. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
26. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1000 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mAustrian and Slovene National Championships 2015, Celje, SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
12. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 m12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Serbia Open 2014, Belgrade, SRB, 06.12. - 07.12.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
6. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR C GIRLS2000 mAlpe Adria - Zagreb Open 2014, 15.11. - 16.11.2014
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
28. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
29. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mZagreb & ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 1, Croatian Nationals 2013, CRO, 05.10. - 06.10.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
22. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
27. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
29. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
26. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
27. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
33. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
46. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
24. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
25. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
18. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
26. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 13.12. - 14.12.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS400 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
31. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
16. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mHungarian Open, 6th Tisza Cup, Szeged, HUN, 26.01. - 26.01.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS400 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mSanta Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
7. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
6. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS333 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS111,12 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR F GIRLS222 mAustrian Open, Wien, AUT, Danubia & Cadet Series, 27.10. - 29.10.2006