Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 50.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 77.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. 60.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 101.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 3. 16 14
6. 58.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 9. 7. 5 21
7. 51.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 6. 20
8. 59.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 8. 8. 23
9. 61.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 78.  UHAN Ela SLO SLO 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 76.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 11. 11. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 51.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 6. 6. 20
2. (10.) 78.  UHAN Ela SLO SLO 10. 10. 10. 30
3. (11.) 76.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 11. 11. 11. 33

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 18.  SMOGAR Patricia CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 50.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 77.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 3. 3. 5. 26 11
4. (4.) 60.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. (5.) 101.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 6. 5. 3. 16 14
6. (6.) 58.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 9. 7. 5 21
7. (8.) 59.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 8. 8. 23
8. (9.) 61.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 7. 9. 25



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 68.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 45.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. 69.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 4. 5. 8 16
6. 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 87.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 6. 10. 10. 3 26
8. 86.  PETELIN POGOREVC  Nik SLO SLO 8. 7. 7. 22
9. 27.  KRPAN Mislav CRO CRO 11. 9. 8. 28
10. 85.  GRAČNAR Luka SLO SLO 10. 8. 10. 28
11. 26.  KRPAN Matija CRO CRO 9. 11. 9. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (7.) 87.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 6. 10. 10. 3 26
2. (8.) 86.  PETELIN POGOREVC  Nik SLO SLO 8. 7. 7. 22
3. (9.) 27.  KRPAN Mislav CRO CRO 11. 9. 8. 28
4. (10.) 85.  GRAČNAR Luka SLO SLO 10. 8. 10. 28

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 44.  MÁRFFY Mór Dominik HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (3.) 68.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. (4.) 45.  OLTI Miklós Gábor HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 6. 3. 26 12
5. (5.) 69.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 4. 5. 8 16
6. (6.) 14.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. (11.) 26.  KRPAN Matija CRO CRO 9. 11. 9. 29



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 99.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 49.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 91.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 4. 4. 8. 16 16
5. 35.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 5. 4. 13 14
6. 57.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 5. 3 17
7. 100.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 6. 21
8. 92.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 8. 9. 7. 24
9. 17.  TOMICIC Ana CRO CRO 9. 7. 9. 25
10. 7.  MACA Vanessa AUT-ERC AUT 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 8.  PILTZ Sophie AUT-ERC AUT 12. 11. 11. 34



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 43.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 67.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 4. 63 7
3. 84.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 30.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 12. 2. 21 24
5. 4.  WOLF Tobias AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 41.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 8. 6. 5 19
7. 66.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 5. 7. 3 18
8. 3.  TAS Halil AUT-AWZ AUT 7. 6. 8. 21
9. 42.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 9. 7. 10. 26
10. 83.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 8. 9. 9. 26
11. 11.  HAUMER Pascal AUT-ERC AUT 12. 10. 11. 33



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 34.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 56.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 98.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 3. 2. 39 10
4. 90.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 3. 4. 5. 21 12
5. 33.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. 32.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 6. 7. 8 17
7. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 7. 7. 6. 20
8. 74.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 8. 8. 8. 24
9. 97.  KOCIKOVA Miroslava SVK-SKMA SVK 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 75.  LES Ina SLO SLO 10. 10. 10. 30
11. 73.  ERJAVEC Ursa SLO SLO 11. 11. 11. 33



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
2. 40.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 4. 68 6
3. 63.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 64.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 3. 2. 34 17
5. 94.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 4. 5. 6. 8 15
6. 82.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 65.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 8. 10. 3 24
8. 80.  KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga SLO SLO 7. 7. 8. 22
9. 5.  DIWISCH Mauro AUT-ECV AUT 10. 9. 7. 26
10. 81.  UHAN Uros SLO SLO 8. 10. 11. 29
11. 25.  SUMAN Stribor CRO CRO 9. 11. 9. 29



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 96.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 1. 2. 2. 76 5
3. 55.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 71.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 4. 5. 4. 16 13
5. 111.  KARL Manuela AUT-RWS AUT 5. 4. 5. 13 14
6. 89.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 6. 6. 6. 3 18



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 36.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 37.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 62.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 3. 5. 2. 34 10
4. 38.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 8. 3. 16 17
5. 39.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 3. 8. 13 22
6. 9.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 7. 4. 5. 8 16
7. 52.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 9. 6. 8 19
8. 53.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 7. 7. 5 19
9. 79.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 8. 6. 9. 23
10. 10.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 9. 12. 10. 31
11. 23.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 10. 11. 12. 33
12. 24.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 12. 10. 11. 33



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 6. 6. 34 13
5. 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6. 4. 4. 19 14
6. 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 2. 2. 55 7
2. (5.) 22.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 6. 4. 4. 19 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 20.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2. 1. 1. 89 4
2. (3.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 4. 3. 3. 34 10
3. (6.) 93.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 2.  WINDISCH Veronika AUT-AWZ AUT 1. 6. 6. 34 13



Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 4. 6. 29 12
5. 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 5. 3. 13 18
6. 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 7. 10. 5 22
7. 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 6. 7. 3 19
8. 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 7. 8. 8. 2 23
9. 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 9. 10. 5. 24
10. 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 9. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 46.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 5. 3. 13 18
2. (6.) 15.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 5. 7. 10. 5 22
3. (10.) 47.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 9. 9. 26

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 28.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. (2.) 70.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 1. 2. 63 7
3. (3.) 6.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. (4.) 29.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 2. 4. 6. 29 12
5. (7.) 95.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 6. 6. 7. 3 19
6. (9.) 13.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 9. 10. 5. 24

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 112.  PUTTINGER Andreas AUT-RWS AUT 7. 8. 8. 2 23