Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 28th of March 2015
07:50 Ice Resurface
08:00 Other Event National Slovenian and Austrian Championships 2015
09:50 Ice Resurface
10:00 Warm Up JUN F - E (without Slovene & Austrian Championships participants)
10:10 Warm Up JUN D - JUN C (without Slovene & Austrian Championships participants)
10:20 Warm Up JUN B - Seniors (without Slovene & Austrian Championships participants)
10:30 Ice Resurface
10:45 1 - 2 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
3 - 5 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
8 - 9 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface
10 - 11 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
12 - 13 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
14 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
17 LADIES 1500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
18 - 19 MEN 1500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
Ice Resurface
20 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
24 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
25 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
26 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
29 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
30 - 32 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
33 - 35 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
36 - 38 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
39 - 41 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
42 - 44 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
45 - 47 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
48 - 49 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
50 - 52 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
53 - 55 MEN 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
56 - 57 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
58 - 59 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
60 - 61 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
62 - 63 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
64 - 65 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
66 - 67 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
68 - 69 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
70 - 71 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
72 - 74 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 77 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
78 - 80 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
81 - 83 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
84 - 86 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
87 - 89 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
90 - 91 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
92 - 94 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
95 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
96 - 98 MEN 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
99 - 100 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
101 - 102 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
103 RELAY MEN 5000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
104 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL
18:33 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Sunday, 29th of March 2015
07:50 Ice Resurface
08:00 Other Event National Slovenian and Austrian Championships 2015
09:20 Ice Resurface
09:35 Warm Up JUN F - E (without Slovene & Austrian Championships participants)
09:45 Warm Up JUN D - JUN C (without Slovene & Austrian Championships participants)
09:55 Warm Up JUN B - Seniors (without Slovene & Austrian Championships participants)
10:05 Ice Resurface
10:20 105 - 107 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
108 - 110 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
111 - 113 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
114 - 116 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
117 - 119 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
120 - 121 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
122 - 124 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
125 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
126 - 128 MEN 1000 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
129 - 130 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
131 - 132 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
133 - 134 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
135 - 136 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
137 - 138 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 140 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
141 - 142 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 144 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
145 - 147 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
148 - 149 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
150 - 152 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 155 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
156 - 158 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
159 - 161 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
162 - 163 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
164 - 166 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
167 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
168 - 170 MEN 1000 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 4 per heat Results available
15:11 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day