12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  SZIGETI Dóra HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 11.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-POW.CZ CZE 2. 22. 2. 42 26
3. 104.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 103.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 22. 2. 4. 29 28
5. 105.  GIDRO Eszter ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 6. 16 14
6. 97.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 5. 7. 8. 5 20
7. 94.  KORMÁNYOS Nina HUN-TTKSE HUN 6. 8. 9. 3 23
8. 1.  PETROVA Michaela BUL BUL 7. 5. 5. 17
9. 99.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 8. 10. 7. 25
10. 98.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 9. 9. 11. 29
11. 65.  SOMODI Luca HUN-SZKE HUN 14. 6. 10. 30
12. 31.  REDLER Aisa HUN-JSE HUN 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 136.  FILIPOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 11. 11. 15. 37
14. 100.  WOŹNIAK Kornelia POL-ORL POL 10. 15. 17. 42
15. 130.  PULLMANOVÁ Eva SVK-SKMA SVK 13. 14. 16. 43
16. 82.  NÓGRÁDI Panka HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 17. 14. 46
17. 80.  CZANK-VARGA Viktória HUN-TKKSE HUN 18. 19. 13. 50
18. 129.  KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 13. 19. 51
19. 28.  NAGY Kíra HUN-JSE HUN 17. 16. 18. 51
20. 81.  JANCSÓ Zoé HUN-TKKSE HUN 16. 18. 24. 58
21. 4.  LESKOVA Radovona SVK-SKMA SVK 21. 20. 20. 61
22. 83.  RIKK Tímea HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 21. 21. 66
23. 29.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Auróra HUN-JSE HUN 20. 24. 23. 67
24. 66.  TÓTH Anna Rebeka HUN-SZKE HUN 23. 23. 22. 68
25. 32.  SCHÖNBORN Virág HUN-JSE HUN 25. 25. 25. 75
26. 30.  NAGY-TEMESVÁRI Riana HUN-JSE HUN 27. 26. 26. 79



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL BUL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 132.  ŠEVEC Dušan SVK-SKMA SVK 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 114.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 3. 4. 34 9
5. 75.  LISZLI Gábor HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 5. 6. 5 16
6. 92.  CZANK-VARGA Benjámin HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 9. 7. 3 22
7. 18.  KÓKAI Balázs HUN-DJKSE HUN 7. 8. 5. 20
8. 76.  VÁGFALVI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 8. 7. 12. 27
9. 141.  VASTUSKO Sergej SVK-STEZ SVK 9. 10. 8. 27
10. 74.  KALMÁR Botond HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 6. 11. 30
11. 17.  FARKAS Marcell HUN-DJKSE HUN 10. 13. 9. 32
12. 93.  HEGEDŰS László HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 11. 10. 33
13. 37.  MAJOR Dominik HUN-JSE HUN 11. 12. 14. 37
14. 16.  CSATÁRI Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 14. 13. 41
15. 36.  GYÖRGYI Attila HUN-JSE HUN 14. 15. 15. 44
16. 140.  VASTUSKO Alexej SVK-STEZ SVK 16. 16. 16. 48



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 102.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 128.  TRUSOVÁ Vanesa SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 50.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 64.  SOMODI Maja HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 11. 8 20
6. 119.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 6. 7. 6. 3 19
7. 126.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Emma SVK-SKMA SVK 7. 8. 5. 20
8. 79.  TOLDI Dorottya HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 6. 7. 23
9. 95.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 7. 9. 12. 28
10. 43.  KATONA Kinga HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 12. 10. 29
11. 51.  ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla HUN-SPSC HUN 10. 10. 9. 29
12. 96.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 13. 11. 8. 32
13. 120.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 10. 14. 15. 39
14. 13.  KOTÁN Csenge HUN-DJKSE HUN 17. 13. 13. 43
15. 127.  SABOLOVA Tamara SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 16. 14. 44
16. 27.  SCHÖNBORN Melinda HUN-JSE HUN 15. 15. 16. 46



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 109.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 12.  POPL Matěj CZE-POW.CZ CZE 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 91.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 4. 3. 9. 21 16
5. 5.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL BUL 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 61.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 7. 10. 5 22
7. 7.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL BUL 6. 6. 5. 3 17
8. 15.  ÁDÁM Tamás Máté HUN-DJKSE HUN 8. 8. 6. 22
9. 90.  NÓGRÁDI Marcell HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 9. 7. 25
10. 138.  KARABIN Jakub SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 10. 8. 28
11. 60.  KRAUSZ Ármin HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 62.  VELLA Nándor HUN-SPSC HUN 12. 13. 13. 38



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 135.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK-STEZ SVK 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 47.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 134.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK-STEZ SVK 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 49.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 125.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 48.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 7. 8. 3 21
7. 78.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 9. 6. 6. 21
8. 118.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 8. 10. 7. 25
9. 25.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 10. 9. 10. 29
10. 41.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 7. 16. 9. 32
11. 26.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 11. 11. 11. 33
12. 124.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK-SKMA SVK 14. 8. 14. 36
13. 101.  VÁKÁR PONGRÁCZ Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 12. 12. 13. 37
14. 42.  KISS Emília HUN-PKSE HUN 13. 14. 12. 39
15. 139.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 17. 13. 15. 45
16. 142.  KAZIMIROVA Tereza SVK-SKMA SVK 15. 15. 16. 46



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 57.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 4
2. 59.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 1. 76 5
3. 72.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 35.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 86.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 20. 4. 8 31
6. 87.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 85.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 34.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 10. 6. 8. 24
9. 58.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 8. 9. 25
10. 14.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 9. 12. 11. 32
11. 108.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 15. 9. 10. 34
12. 3.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL BUL 11. 10. 13. 34
13. 73.  KALMÁR Levente HUN-SZKE HUN 12. 14. 14. 40
14. 121.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 14. 11. 18. 43
15. 107.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 16. 13. 16. 45
16. 113.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 13. 23. 12. 48
17. 2.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL BUL 18. 16. 18. 52
18. 33.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 17. 18. 18. 53
19. 84.  VARGOSKO Jan SVK-SKMA SVK 19. 15. 24. 58
20. 137.  BUKSAR Marian SVK-STEZ SVK 22. 21. 15. 58
21. 112.  KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga SLO SLO 20. 21. 17. 58
22. 89.  STRIFLER Albert HUN-TKKSE HUN 21. 17. 24. 62
23. 88.  PÉTER Gergely Dániel HUN-TKKSE HUN 22. 19. 21. 62



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 23.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 40.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 5. 1. 55 8
3. 10.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-POW.CZ CZE 6. 2. 2. 42 10
4. 24.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
5. 123.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK-SKMA SVK 3. 6. 5. 13 14
6. 110.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 8. 4. 6. 8 18
7. 122.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK-SKMA SVK 5. 7. 14. 5 26
8. 77.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 117.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 9. 9. 8. 26
10. 39.  LAJOS Mimi HUN-PKSE HUN 11. 12. 9. 32
11. 133.  KOŠOVÁ Júlia SVK-STEZ SVK 10. 11. 11. 32
12. 22.  KOVÁCS  Vivien HUN-JSE HUN 14. 10. 10. 34
13. 116.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 12. 13. 12. 37



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 54.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 68.  RÉVÉSZ Gergő HUN-SZKE HUN 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 56.  VAJDA Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 4. 2. 32 12
4. 55.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 3. 4. 18 12
5. 71.  SZEMMARI László HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 8. 6. 13 17
6. 70.  SOMODI Máté HUN-SZKE HUN 4. 5. 5. 8 14
7. 111.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 7. 6. 7. 20
8. 131.  MARCIN Matúš SVK-SKMA SVK 8. 7. 8. 23
9. 46.  KARDOS Áron HUN-PKSE HUN 9. 9. 9. 27
10. 106.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 10. 10. 10. 30



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 38.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 115.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 9



12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 45.  KATONA Péter HUN-PKSE HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 44.  HORVÁT Ádám HUN-PKSE HUN 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 53.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 4. 2. 37 10