12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:28.604 | ||
2 | (5) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:31.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.173 | ||
4 | (6) | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.858 | ||
5 | (3) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:54.093 | ||
6 | (2) | 62. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:34.470 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.956 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:39.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:40.115 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:43.223 | ||
6 | (2) | 60. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:38.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:41.831 | ||
3 | (1) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.229 | ||
5 | (2) | 60. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.017 | ||
6 | (5) | 62. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1:27.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:29.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:30.727 | ||
4 | (5) | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:31.761 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.259 | ||
6 | (6) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:43.340 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 38.336 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 40.616 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 41.512 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 50.454 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 38.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 39.692 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 38.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 40.769 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 42.517 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 43.486 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 38.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.313 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 39.888 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 40.253 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 37.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 39.967 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 40.562 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 41.789 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 40.284 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 40.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 40.506 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 41.339 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 36.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 37.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 38.863 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 39.934 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 58.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:01.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.356 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 1:17.683 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 57.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.915 | ||
4 | (1) | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.133 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:02.063 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:02.546 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:16.997 | ||
- | (2) | 62. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 55.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 59.887 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:01.592 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:07.365 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 57.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:01.223 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:02.495 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:05.144 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:01.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:01.980 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.265 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 54.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 56.455 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 59.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 1:00.556 |
12th TISZA – CUP 2015, Szeged, HUN, 24.01. - 25.01.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 109. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 6. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 12. | POPL Matěj | CZE-POW.CZ | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 91. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 3. 9. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 5. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL | 7. 5. 4. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 61. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-SPSC | 5. 7. 10. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 7. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 15. | ÁDÁM Tamás Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 8. 8. 6. | 22 | ||
9. | 90. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 9. 9. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 138. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 10. 10. 8. | 28 | ||
11. | 60. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-SPSC | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 62. | VELLA Nándor | HUN-SPSC | 12. 13. 13. | 38 |