Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:07.624 | ||
2 | (5) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:07.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 2:12.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 151. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 62. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:09.803 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:10.755 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:14.443 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 2:18.352 | ||
5 | (4) | 39. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:22.519 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:53.876 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:54.018 | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:59.797 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.528 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:15.636 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:53.390 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:54.431 | ||
3 | (4) | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:55.705 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:57.056 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.066 | ||
6 | (2) | 86. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.602 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.263 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2:02.426 | ||
3 | (6) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.783 | ||
4 | (5) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:03.012 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 2:11.823 | ||
6 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 2:11.981 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 57.891 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:00.955 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 53.719 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 54.613 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 56.416 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 51.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 56.585 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 58.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 59.029 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 53.913 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 57.169 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.283 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 53.505 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 53.559 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 55.886 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 55.889 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 50.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 51.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 53.437 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 54.281 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 53.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 54.196 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 55.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 56.359 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 50.835 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 50.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 52.729 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:31.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.502 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:34.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:39.807 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:30.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:30.722 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.768 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:28.580 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:26.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.418 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:32.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 62. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 1:41.575 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:23.576 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:29.230 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:32.574 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:26.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.532 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.875 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 1:28.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:30.787 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.586 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:22.808 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:22.927 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:24.707 |
Santa Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 152. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
2. | 63. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 150. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 4. 3. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 65. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 3. 1. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
5. | 54. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 7. 13. 4. | 8 | 24 | |
6. | 102. | GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 8. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
7. | 38. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 6. 6. 7. | 3 | 19 | |
8. | 130. | JASIC Petra | SRB | 9. 9. 6. | 24 | ||
9. | 153. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 8. 5. 12. | 25 | ||
10. | 64. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 11. 7. 11. | 29 | ||
11. | 151. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
12. | 39. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 86. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 12. 15. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 119. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 13. 14. 14. | 41 | ||
15. | 62. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-SPSC | 16. 12. 15. | 43 |