Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 55.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 54.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 2. 3. 3. 47 5
3. 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 3. 2. 2. 42 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 54.  HALKIĆ Neja SLO SLO 2. 3. 3. 47 5
2. (3.) 11.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Asja BIH BIH 3. 2. 2. 42 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 55.  ŠPAN Dina SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 2



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 16.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 2. 2. 2. 63 4
3. 64.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 6
4. 62.  PETELIN POGOREVC  Nik SLO SLO 4. 4. 16 8
5. 61.  GRAČNAR Luka SLO SLO 6. 5. 4. 11 11
6. 63.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 5. 8. 5. 10 13
7. 29.  KRPAN Mislav CRO CRO 8. 6. 14
8. 30.  KRPAN Matija CRO CRO 7. 7. 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 64.  TASESKI Tibor SLO SLO 3. 3. 3. 39 6
2. (4.) 62.  PETELIN POGOREVC  Nik SLO SLO 4. 4. 16 8
3. (5.) 61.  GRAČNAR Luka SLO SLO 6. 5. 4. 11 11
4. (6.) 63.  TASESKI Patrik SLO SLO 5. 8. 5. 10 13
5. (7.) 29.  KRPAN Mislav CRO CRO 8. 6. 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 15.  KRSTIĆ Ilan BIH BIH 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. (2.) 16.  ŠIŠIĆ Imad BIH BIH 2. 2. 2. 63 4
3. (8.) 30.  KRPAN Matija CRO CRO 7. 7. 14



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 68.  DOSKOVIC Mia SRB SRB 1. 1. 2. 89 2
2. 10.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Sumejja BIH BIH 2. 2. 1. 76 4
3. 69.  POLOVINA Anastasija SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 6



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  SZILÁGYI Ábel HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 2. 89 2
2. 41.  SZARVASI Péter HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 2. 1. 68 5
3. 60.  KOMERIČKI Tibor SLO SLO 2. 3. 3. 47 5
4. 59.  GRAČNAR Jakob SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 24 8
5. 14.  BENETT Pierre BIH BIH 5. 5. 5. 10 10
6. 28.  KOVAČIĆ Jan CRO CRO 6. 6. 6. 6 12



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  JASIC Petra SRB SRB 1. 3. 2. 68 4
2. 45.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 1. 4. 63 3
3. 35.  TÓTH Zsófi HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 2. 3. 47 5
4. 36.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 5. 4. 1. 42 9
5. 34.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 6. 5. 13 10
6. 19.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 6. 5. 11
7. 52.  LAZARIĆ Ivana SLO SLO 7. 7. 14
8. 9.  LAZOVIĆ Hatidža BIH BIH 8. 8. 16
53.  LES Ina SLO SLO



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 37.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 2. 2. 4. 50 4
3. 58.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 4. 6. 2. 29 10
4. 71.  DJORDJEVIC Jovan SRB SRB 6. 3. 3. 26 9
5. 57.  KOŠTOMAJ POZINEK Žiga SLO SLO 3. 4. 5. 26 7



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  SLUGA Klarisa SLO SLO 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 44.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 2. 2. 2. 63 4
3. 66.  OBRADOVIC Anja SRB SRB 3. 3. 3. 39 6
4. 50.  MIDŽIČ Melanie SLO SLO 4. 4. 4. 24 8
5. 65.  DOSKOVIC Anja SRB SRB 5. 5. 5. 15 10



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  ANDERMANN Nicolas AUT-ERC AUT 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 56.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 2. 2. 2. 63 4
3. 5.  LIU Heinrich AUT-ERC AUT 3. 3. 3. 39 6
4. 25.  POSAVEC Jan CRO CRO 5. 4. 5. 18 9
5. 13.  ZAJIMOVIĆ Muhamed BIH BIH 4. 6. 4. 16 10
6. 26.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 7. 5. 12



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 2. 4. 2. 50 6
3. 21.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 5
4. 23.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 7
5. 24.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 5. 10 10
6. 12.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 6 12
7. 70.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 7. 2 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 21.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 3. 2. 3. 47 5
2. (5.) 24.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 5. 5. 5. 10 10

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 22.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1. 1. 1. 102 2
2. (2.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT-AWZ AUT 2. 4. 2. 50 6
3. (6.) 12.  OMERHODŽIC Fatima BIH BIH 6. 6. 6. 6 12
4. (7.) 70.  JANKOVIC Katarina SRB SRB 7. 7. 2 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 23.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 4. 3. 4. 29 7



Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 2
2. 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 4. 1. 55 7
3. 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 4. 2. 3. 42 6
4. 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 2. 3. 34 5
5. 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 4. 13 10
6. 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 6. 7. 5. 8 13
7. 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 14
8. 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 7. 8. 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 18.  OMERAGIĆ Tarik BIH BIH 4. 2. 3. 42 6
2. (7.) 43.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 8. 6. 14
3. (8.) 17.  KRSTIĆ Mak BIH BIH 7. 8. 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 32.  MARTINIC Ivan CRO CRO 1. 1. 2. 89 2
2. (2.) 3.  RAINER Philemon AUT-ECV AUT 3. 4. 1. 55 7
3. (4.) 6.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT-ERC AUT 2. 3. 34 5

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 7.  KOCH Benjamin AUT-GSD AUT 5. 5. 4. 13 10
2. (6.) 8.  LUKAS Christian AUT-GSD AUT 6. 7. 5. 8 13