Alpe Adria Trophy, Graz Open 2015, in *CELJE*, SLO, 31.01. - 31.01.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, 31rst of January, 2015
10:00 Warm Up JUN G,F,,E,D
10:15 Warm Up JUN C,B,A, Ladies, Men
10:30 Ice Resurface
10:45 1 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
2 - 3 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
4 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
5 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
6 - 7 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
8 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
9 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
10 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
11 LADIES 1000 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
12 - 13 MEN 1000 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
14 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
17 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
18 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
19 - 20 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
21 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
22 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
23 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
24 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
25 - 26 MEN 1000 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
27 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
30 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
31 - 32 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
33 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
Ice Resurface
34 - 35 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
36 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x HEATS all Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
39 - 40 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
41 - 42 MEN 500 m 2 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
43 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
44 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
45 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
46 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
47 - 48 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
49 - 50 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
51 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
52 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
53 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
54 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
55 LADIES 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
56 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
57 - 58 MEN 500 m 2 x FINAL Group: A-B, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
59 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
60 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
61 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
62 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
63 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
64 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
65 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
66 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
67 LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
68 MEN 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
16:00 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day