|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:31.364 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.405 (26.405) | [2] 38.755 (12.350) | [3] 51.144 (12.389) | [4] 1:03.131 (11.987) | [5] 1:15.441 (12.310) | [6] 1:28.343 (12.902) | [7] 1:31.364 (3.022) Official Finish Time: 1:31.364 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.312 (26.312) | [2] 38.615 (12.303) | [3] 51.122 (12.507) | [4] 1:03.818 (12.696) | [5] 1:17.071 (13.253) | [6] 1:30.746 (13.675) | [7] 1:33.909 (3.164) Official Finish Time: 1:33.909 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.589 (26.589) | [2] 39.102 (12.513) | [3] 51.913 (12.811) | [4] 1:05.091 (13.178) | [5] 1:18.627 (13.536) | [6] 1:32.787 (14.160) | [7] 1:36.063 (3.276) Official Finish Time: 1:36.063 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.544 (27.544) | [2] 41.124 (13.580) | [3] 54.839 (13.715) | [4] 1:08.892 (14.053) | [5] 1:23.884 (14.992) | [6] 1:43.621 (19.737) | [7] 8:43:35.013 Official Finish Time: 1:43.621 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.811 (14.811) | [2] 27.104 (12.293) | [3] 40.329 (13.225) | [4] 54.006 (13.677) | [5] 1:07.353 (13.347) | [6] 1:20.159 (12.806) | [7] 1:32.285 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 1:32.285 |
|
2 |
(5) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.857 (15.857) | [2] 28.518 (12.661) | [3] 41.616 (13.098) | [4] 54.824 (13.208) | [5] 1:08.107 (13.283) | [6] 1:21.173 (13.066) | [7] 1:33.768 (12.595) Official Finish Time: 1:33.768 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:42.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.939 (16.939) | [2] 30.062 (13.123) | [3] 43.504 (13.442) | [4] 57.774 (14.270) | [5] 1:12.574 (14.800) | [6] 1:27.752 (15.178) | [7] 1:42.750 (14.999) Official Finish Time: 1:42.750 |
|
4 |
(1) |
71. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:49.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.739 (17.739) | [2] 32.314 (14.575) | [3] 47.285 (14.971) | [4] 1:02.551 (15.266) | [5] 1:18.336 (15.785) | [6] 1:33.961 (15.625) | [7] 1:49.390 (15.430) Official Finish Time: 1:49.390 |
|
5 |
(3) |
4. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:54.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.416 (18.416) | [2] 33.617 (15.201) | [3] 49.265 (15.648) | [4] 1:05.561 (16.296) | [5] 1:21.650 (16.089) | [6] 1:37.952 (16.302) | [7] 1:54.506 (16.555) Official Finish Time: 1:54.506 |
|
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 26.597 (11.511) | [3] 38.183 (11.586) | [4] 50.137 (11.954) | [5] 1:02.692 (12.555) | [6] 1:15.513 (12.821) | [7] 1:27.895 (12.382) Official Finish Time: 1:27.895 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:37.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.985 (14.985) | [2] 27.138 (12.153) | [3] 39.890 (12.752) | [4] 53.587 (13.697) | [5] 1:08.004 (14.417) | [6] 1:22.923 (14.919) | [7] 1:37.800 (14.877) Official Finish Time: 1:37.800 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.650 (17.650) | [2] 31.807 (14.157) | [3] 47.197 (15.390) | [4] 1:03.122 (15.925) | [5] 1:19.419 (16.297) | [6] 1:36.353 (16.934) | [7] 1:52.238 (15.885) Official Finish Time: 1:52.238 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
2:01.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.481 (18.481) | [2] 33.702 (15.221) | [3] 55.770 (22.068) | [4] 1:12.181 (16.411) | [5] 1:28.803 (16.622) | [6] 1:45.846 (17.043) | [7] 2:01.829 (15.983) Official Finish Time: 2:01.829 |
|
- |
(5) |
75. |
WAWRZOS Daniel |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:32.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.286 (14.286) | [2] 32.217 (17.931) | [3] 44.112 (11.895) | [4] 56.088 (11.976) | [5] 1:08.368 (12.280) | [6] 1:20.837 (12.469) | [7] 1:32.905 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 1:32.905 |
|
2 |
(1) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:33.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.562 (13.562) | [2] 32.530 (18.968) | [3] 44.356 (11.826) | [4] 56.657 (12.301) | [5] 1:08.839 (12.182) | [6] 1:21.186 (12.347) | [7] 1:33.810 (12.625) Official Finish Time: 1:33.810 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:38.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.709 (13.709) | [2] 32.447 (18.738) | [3] 44.266 (11.819) | [4] 56.545 (12.279) | [5] 1:09.547 (13.002) | [6] 1:23.677 (14.130) | [7] 1:38.473 (14.797) Official Finish Time: 1:38.473 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.465 (13.465) | [2] 33.395 (19.930) | [3] 45.676 (12.281) | [4] 58.567 (12.891) | [5] 1:12.427 (13.860) | [6] 1:26.357 (13.930) | [7] 1:40.043 (13.687) Official Finish Time: 1:40.043 |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.995 (14.995) | [2] 26.830 (11.835) | [3] 38.839 (12.009) | [4] 51.164 (12.325) | [5] 1:04.137 (12.973) | [6] 1:17.573 (13.436) | [7] 1:30.136 (12.564) Official Finish Time: 1:30.136 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.738 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.290 (15.290) | [2] 27.253 (11.963) | [3] 39.517 (12.264) | [4] 52.230 (12.713) | [5] 1:05.294 (13.064) | [6] 1:18.279 (12.985) | [7] 1:30.738 (12.460) Official Finish Time: 1:30.738 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.991 (15.991) | [2] 27.938 (11.947) | [3] 40.202 (12.264) | [4] 52.920 (12.718) | [5] 1:05.738 (12.818) | [6] 1:18.624 (12.886) | [7] 1:31.091 (12.468) Official Finish Time: 1:31.091 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:44.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.117 (16.117) | [2] 29.007 (12.890) | [3] 42.937 (13.930) | [4] 57.569 (14.632) | [5] 1:13.396 (15.827) | [6] 1:28.707 (15.311) | [7] 1:44.177 (15.471) Official Finish Time: 1:44.163 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:45.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.148 (18.148) | [2] 32.292 (14.144) | [3] 46.443 (14.151) | [4] 1:00.857 (14.414) | [5] 1:15.597 (14.740) | [6] 1:30.451 (14.854) | [7] 1:45.213 (14.762) Official Finish Time: 1:45.213 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.857 (17.857) | [2] 32.180 (14.323) | [3] 46.966 (14.786) | [4] 1:02.547 (15.581) | [5] 1:18.867 (16.320) | [6] 1:35.527 (16.660) | [7] 1:51.097 (15.570) Official Finish Time: 1:51.097 |
|
3 |
(5) |
3. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:54.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.290 (19.290) | [2] 34.622 (15.332) | [3] 49.696 (15.074) | [4] 1:05.550 (15.854) | [5] 1:21.931 (16.381) | [6] 1:38.628 (16.697) | [7] 1:54.534 (15.906) Official Finish Time: 1:54.534 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:55.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.933 (18.933) | [2] 34.417 (15.484) | [3] 50.161 (15.744) | [4] 1:06.176 (16.015) | [5] 1:22.535 (16.359) | [6] 1:39.228 (16.693) | [7] 1:55.266 (16.038) Official Finish Time: 1:55.266 |
|
5 |
(2) |
71. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:05.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.583 (17.583) | [2] 39.579 (21.996) | [3] 56.115 (16.536) | [4] 1:13.193 (17.078) | [5] 1:30.993 (17.800) | [6] 1:48.389 (17.396) | [7] 2:05.585 (17.196) Official Finish Time: 2:05.585 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.368 (16.368) | [2] 28.345 (11.977) | [3] 41.175 (12.830) | [4] 54.581 (13.406) | [5] 1:08.456 (13.875) | [6] 1:22.878 (14.422) | [7] 1:35.201 (12.324) Official Finish Time: 1:35.201 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:38.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.424 (16.424) | [2] 28.842 (12.418) | [3] 41.522 (12.680) | [4] 55.108 (13.586) | [5] 1:09.687 (14.579) | [6] 1:24.601 (14.914) | [7] 1:38.544 (13.944) Official Finish Time: 1:38.544 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:41.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.029 (17.029) | [2] 30.186 (13.157) | [3] 43.473 (13.287) | [4] 57.680 (14.207) | [5] 1:12.828 (15.148) | [6] 1:28.029 (15.201) | [7] 1:41.829 (13.801) Official Finish Time: 1:41.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:43.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.535 (17.535) | [2] 30.980 (13.445) | [3] 44.950 (13.970) | [4] 59.882 (14.932) | [5] 1:15.410 (15.528) | [6] 1:31.004 (15.594) | [7] 1:43.623 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 1:43.623 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.993 (14.993) | [2] 26.634 (11.641) | [3] 38.494 (11.860) | [4] 50.772 (12.278) | [5] 1:03.115 (12.343) | [6] 1:15.472 (12.357) | [7] 1:27.506 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 1:27.506 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.133 (15.133) | [2] 26.732 (11.599) | [3] 38.615 (11.883) | [4] 50.812 (12.197) | [5] 1:03.186 (12.374) | [6] 1:15.541 (12.355) | [7] 1:27.632 (12.092) Official Finish Time: 1:27.632 |
|
3 |
(4) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:27.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 27.371 (11.606) | [3] 38.855 (11.484) | [4] 51.028 (12.173) | [5] 1:03.462 (12.434) | [6] 1:15.973 (12.511) | [7] 1:27.949 (11.977) Official Finish Time: 1:27.949 |
|
4 |
(2) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.581 (15.581) | [2] 27.495 (11.914) | [3] 39.608 (12.113) | [4] 52.113 (12.505) | [5] 1:05.509 (13.396) | [6] 1:19.145 (13.636) | [7] 1:32.534 (13.390) Official Finish Time: 1:32.534 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
38.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.206 (15.206) | [2] 26.802 (11.596) | [3] 38.311 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 38.311 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.391 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.512 (15.512) | [2] 27.328 (11.816) | [3] 39.391 (12.063) Official Finish Time: 39.391 |
|
3 |
(1) |
72. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.887 (16.887) | [2] 30.426 (13.539) | [3] 43.822 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 43.822 |
|
4 |
(2) |
29. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 31.493 (14.124) | [3] 45.832 (14.339) Official Finish Time: 45.832 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.393 (16.393) | [2] 27.738 (11.345) | [3] 37.257 (9.520) Official Finish Time: 37.257 |
|
2 |
(4) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
40.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.235 (17.235) | [2] 29.421 (12.186) | [3] 40.480 (11.059) Official Finish Time: 40.480 |
|
3 |
(5) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.397 (18.397) | [2] 30.974 (12.577) | [3] 42.032 (11.058) Official Finish Time: 42.032 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.269 (19.269) | [2] 33.292 (14.023) | [3] 45.816 (12.524) Official Finish Time: 45.816 |
|
5 |
(1) |
4. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-KSS |
|
47.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.843 (19.843) | [2] 34.578 (14.735) | [3] 47.699 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 47.699 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.768 (14.768) | [2] 26.092 (11.324) | [3] 37.073 (10.981) Official Finish Time: 37.073 |
|
2 |
(4) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.497 (15.497) | [2] 27.786 (12.289) | [3] 40.029 (12.244) Official Finish Time: 40.029 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
41.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.873 (15.873) | [2] 28.563 (12.690) | [3] 41.283 (12.720) Official Finish Time: 41.283 |
|
4 |
(3) |
3. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.656 (18.656) | [2] 33.775 (15.119) | [3] 48.552 (14.778) Official Finish Time: 48.552 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
36.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.746 (14.746) | [2] 25.967 (11.221) | [3] 36.846 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 36.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
37.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.076 (15.076) | [2] 26.355 (11.279) | [3] 37.231 (10.877) Official Finish Time: 37.231 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
40.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 27.634 (12.107) | [3] 40.011 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 40.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.088 (16.088) | [2] 28.799 (12.711) | [3] 41.094 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 41.094 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.134 (15.134) | [2] 26.648 (11.514) | [3] 37.877 (11.230) Official Finish Time: 37.877 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.436 (15.436) | [2] 27.039 (11.603) | [3] 38.590 (11.552) Official Finish Time: 38.590 |
|
3 |
(3) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.611 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.668 (15.668) | [2] 27.884 (12.216) | [3] 39.611 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 39.611 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
42.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.430 (16.430) | [2] 29.171 (12.741) | [3] 42.144 (12.974) Official Finish Time: 42.144 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.165 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.908 (16.908) | [2] 30.651 (13.743) | [3] 44.165 (13.514) Official Finish Time: 44.165 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.192 (17.192) | [2] 30.887 (13.695) | [3] 44.573 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 44.573 |
|
3 |
(3) |
29. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
46.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.056 (18.056) | [2] 32.290 (14.234) | [3] 46.623 (14.333) Official Finish Time: 46.623 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
48.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.979 (18.979) | [2] 34.084 (15.105) | [3] 48.701 (14.617) Official Finish Time: 48.701 |
|
5 |
(4) |
4. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-KSS |
|
49.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.144 (19.144) | [2] 34.319 (15.175) | [3] 49.097 (14.778) Official Finish Time: 49.097 |
|
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
40.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.781 (15.781) | [2] 27.902 (12.121) | [3] 40.042 (12.141) Official Finish Time: 40.042 |
|
2 |
(3) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.211 (16.211) | [2] 28.506 (12.295) | [3] 40.872 (12.367) Official Finish Time: 40.872 |
|
3 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
44.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.092 (17.092) | [2] 31.358 (14.266) | [3] 44.984 (13.627) Official Finish Time: 44.984 |
|
4 |
(1) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.296 (15.296) | [2] 27.562 (12.266) | [3] 45.857 (18.296) Official Finish Time: 45.857 |
|
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.749 (14.749) | [2] 25.867 (11.118) | [3] 36.926 (11.059) Official Finish Time: 36.926 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 26.399 (11.452) | [3] 37.016 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 37.016 |
|
3 |
(4) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.589 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.194 (15.194) | [2] 26.616 (11.422) | [3] 37.589 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 37.589 |
|
4 |
(2) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
39.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.565 (16.565) | [2] 28.035 (11.470) | [3] 39.069 (11.035) Official Finish Time: 39.069 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
56.461 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.219 (9.219) | [2] 20.885 (11.666) | [3] 32.505 (11.620) | [4] 44.562 (12.057) | [5] 56.461 (11.899) Official Finish Time: 56.461 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.406 (9.406) | [2] 21.117 (11.711) | [3] 32.763 (11.646) | [4] 44.921 (12.158) | [5] 56.618 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 56.618 |
|
3 |
(2) |
72. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.346 (10.346) | [2] 23.662 (13.316) | [3] 37.226 (13.564) | [4] 51.157 (13.931) | [5] 1:04.997 (13.840) Official Finish Time: 1:04.997 |
|
4 |
(1) |
29. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:07.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.126 (10.126) | [2] 24.059 (13.933) | [3] 37.955 (13.896) | [4] 52.755 (14.800) | [5] 1:07.758 (15.004) Official Finish Time: 1:07.758 |
|
|
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.232 (9.232) | [2] 20.663 (11.431) | [3] 32.929 (12.266) | [4] 45.431 (12.502) | [5] 57.176 (11.745) Official Finish Time: 57.176 |
|
2 |
(2) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.936 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.816 (9.816) | [2] 22.338 (12.522) | [3] 34.389 (12.051) | [4] 47.669 (13.280) | [5] 59.936 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 59.936 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:04.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.050 (10.050) | [2] 23.277 (13.227) | [3] 37.439 (14.162) | [4] 51.755 (14.316) | [5] 1:04.728 (12.974) Official Finish Time: 1:04.728 |
|
4 |
(4) |
4. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:20.982 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.966 (10.966) | [2] 32.377 (21.411) | [3] 47.799 (15.422) | [4] 1:02.757 (14.959) | [5] 1:21.095 (18.338) Official Finish Time: 1:20.982 |
|
5 |
(5) |
71. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.056 (11.056) | [2] 33.721 (22.665) | [3] 49.359 (15.638) | [4] 1:03.330 (13.972) | [5] 1:37.557 (34.227) Official Finish Time: 1:37.438 |
|
|
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.805 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.757 (11.695) | [3] 32.269 (11.512) | [4] 44.205 (11.936) | [5] 55.805 (11.600) Official Finish Time: 55.805 |
|
2 |
(3) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
59.238 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 21.262 (12.235) | [3] 33.623 (12.361) | [4] 46.496 (12.873) | [5] 59.238 (12.742) Official Finish Time: 59.238 |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:00.272 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.523 (9.523) | [2] 21.916 (12.393) | [3] 34.454 (12.538) | [4] 47.502 (13.048) | [5] 1:00.272 (12.770) Official Finish Time: 1:00.272 |
|
- |
(1) |
3. |
PASTORS Karlis |
LAT-KSS |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
55.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.357 (9.357) | [2] 20.827 (11.470) | [3] 32.128 (11.301) | [4] 44.101 (11.973) | [5] 55.568 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 55.568 |
|
2 |
(3) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.669 (9.669) | [2] 21.839 (12.170) | [3] 34.038 (12.199) | [4] 46.531 (12.493) | [5] 58.762 (12.232) Official Finish Time: 58.762 |
|
3 |
(4) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.425 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.867 (9.867) | [2] 22.422 (12.555) | [3] 35.200 (12.778) | [4] 48.385 (13.185) | [5] 1:01.425 (13.041) Official Finish Time: 1:01.425 |
|
4 |
(2) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:04.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.428 (11.477) | [3] 39.131 (18.703) | [4] 51.720 (12.589) | [5] 1:04.330 (12.611) Official Finish Time: 1:04.330 |
|
|
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.369 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.951 (8.951) | [2] 20.551 (11.600) | [3] 32.042 (11.491) | [4] 43.938 (11.896) | [5] 55.369 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 55.369 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 21.013 (11.733) | [3] 32.794 (11.781) | [4] 45.184 (12.390) | [5] 57.497 (12.313) Official Finish Time: 57.497 |
|
3 |
(3) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:00.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.357 (9.357) | [2] 21.332 (11.975) | [3] 33.555 (12.223) | [4] 46.811 (13.256) | [5] 1:00.564 (13.753) Official Finish Time: 1:00.564 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
1:04.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.666 (9.666) | [2] 22.578 (12.912) | [3] 36.235 (13.657) | [4] 50.541 (14.306) | [5] 1:04.347 (13.806) Official Finish Time: 1:04.347 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
72. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.147 (10.147) | [2] 23.771 (13.624) | [3] 37.791 (14.020) | [4] 52.021 (14.230) | [5] 1:05.812 (13.791) Official Finish Time: 1:05.812 |
|
2 |
(2) |
29. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:08.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.409 (10.409) | [2] 24.360 (13.951) | [3] 38.501 (14.141) | [4] 53.213 (14.712) | [5] 1:08.344 (15.131) Official Finish Time: 1:08.344 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
REINS Mareks |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:12.964 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.422 (11.422) | [2] 26.902 (15.480) | [3] 42.225 (15.323) | [4] 57.543 (15.318) | [5] 1:12.964 (15.421) Official Finish Time: 1:12.964 |
|
4 |
(4) |
71. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.300 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.137 (17.137) | [2] 42.855 (25.718) | [3] 1:01.592 (18.737) | [4] 1:17.785 (16.193) | [5] 1:46.300 (28.515) Official Finish Time: 1:46.300 |
|
|
RACE: 168 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
TOLPYGO Ilia |
RUS-KAL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 20.079 (11.596) | [3] 31.708 (11.629) | [4] 43.933 (12.225) | [5] 56.105 (12.172) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.953 (8.953) | [2] 21.460 (12.507) | [3] 34.165 (12.705) | [4] 47.259 (13.094) | [5] 1:00.402 (13.143) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
30. |
ZIEMANIS Marcis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.319 (9.319) | [2] 21.989 (12.670) | [3] 34.537 (12.548) | [4] 47.679 (13.142) | [5] 1:00.558 (12.879) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
MISKINIS Justas |
LTU |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 9.467 (9.467) | [2] 22.379 (12.912) | [3] 35.390 (13.011) | [4] 49.116 (13.726) | [5] 1:02.229 (13.113) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
73. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.118 (9.118) | [2] 20.827 (11.709) | [3] 32.373 (11.546) | [4] 44.106 (11.733) | [5] 55.155 (11.050) Official Finish Time: 55.155 |
|
2 |
(2) |
5. |
STERNMANIS Maris Janis |
LAT-KSS |
|
55.544 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.350 (9.350) | [2] 21.003 (11.653) | [3] 32.556 (11.553) | [4] 44.343 (11.787) | [5] 55.544 (11.202) Official Finish Time: 55.544 |
|
3 |
(3) |
70. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.573 (9.573) | [2] 21.352 (11.779) | [3] 33.055 (11.703) | [4] 45.225 (12.170) | [5] 57.022 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 57.022 |
|
4 |
(4) |
74. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.574 (9.574) | [2] 21.928 (12.354) | [3] 33.929 (12.001) | [4] 46.241 (12.312) | [5] 57.878 (11.638) Official Finish Time: 57.878 |
|