|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:34.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.612 (18.612) | [2] 30.915 (12.303) | [3] 43.673 (12.758) | [4] 57.013 (13.340) | [5] 1:10.532 (13.519) | [6] 1:24.367 (13.835) | [7] 1:34.793 (10.426) Official Finish Time: 1:34.793 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.517 (18.517) | [2] 31.010 (12.493) | [3] 44.189 (13.179) | [4] 58.325 (14.136) | [5] 1:13.596 (15.271) | [6] 1:28.211 (14.615) | [7] 1:39.193 (10.982) Official Finish Time: 1:39.193 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.930 (19.930) | [2] 32.794 (12.864) | [3] 46.174 (13.380) | [4] 1:00.076 (13.902) | [5] 1:15.121 (15.045) | [6] 1:30.727 (15.606) | [7] 1:43.280 (12.553) Official Finish Time: 1:43.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:52.287 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.918 (20.918) | [2] 34.866 (13.948) | [3] 49.984 (15.118) | [4] 1:05.919 (15.935) | [5] 1:22.493 (16.574) | [6] 1:39.274 (16.781) | [7] 1:52.287 (13.013) Official Finish Time: 1:52.287 |
|
5 |
(1) |
20. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:52.389 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.798 (24.798) | [2] 39.028 (14.230) | [3] 53.563 (14.535) | [4] 1:09.106 (15.543) | [5] 1:24.474 (15.368) | [6] 1:40.062 (15.588) | [7] 1:52.389 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:52.389 |
|
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:33.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.931 (14.931) | [2] 27.012 (12.081) | [3] 39.714 (12.702) | [4] 53.020 (13.306) | [5] 1:05.984 (12.964) | [6] 1:18.094 (12.110) | [7] 1:33.452 (15.359) Official Finish Time: 1:33.452 |
|
2 |
(4) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.304 (16.304) | [2] 28.685 (12.381) | [3] 41.476 (12.791) | [4] 54.416 (12.940) | [5] 1:08.064 (13.648) | [6] 1:21.710 (13.646) | [7] 1:39.948 (18.239) Official Finish Time: 1:39.948 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:43.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.185 (16.185) | [2] 28.661 (12.476) | [3] 41.518 (12.857) | [4] 54.577 (13.059) | [5] 1:08.182 (13.605) | [6] 1:27.011 (18.829) | [7] 1:43.099 (16.088) Official Finish Time: 1:43.099 |
|
4 |
(2) |
57. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.251 (17.251) | [2] 30.961 (13.710) | [3] 44.845 (13.884) | [4] 59.186 (14.341) | [5] 1:15.325 (16.139) | [6] 1:31.602 (16.277) | [7] 1:47.470 (15.869) Official Finish Time: 1:47.470 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KWELLA Olga |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:59.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.578 (19.578) | [2] 35.392 (15.814) | [3] 52.046 (16.654) | [4] 1:08.944 (16.898) | [5] 1:25.441 (16.497) | [6] 1:42.249 (16.808) | [7] 1:59.270 (17.022) Official Finish Time: 1:59.270 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:28.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.873 (14.873) | [2] 26.594 (11.721) | [3] 38.400 (11.806) | [4] 50.640 (12.240) | [5] 1:03.204 (12.564) | [6] 1:15.990 (12.786) | [7] 1:28.597 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:28.597 |
|
2 |
(2) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:36.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 28.522 (12.637) | [3] 41.572 (13.050) | [4] 55.197 (13.625) | [5] 1:09.011 (13.814) | [6] 1:23.041 (14.030) | [7] 1:36.768 (13.727) Official Finish Time: 1:36.768 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:42.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.704 (16.704) | [2] 29.827 (13.123) | [3] 43.238 (13.411) | [4] 57.676 (14.438) | [5] 1:12.283 (14.607) | [6] 1:27.767 (15.484) | [7] 1:42.822 (15.055) Official Finish Time: 1:42.822 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:46.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.729 (16.729) | [2] 30.864 (14.135) | [3] 45.253 (14.389) | [4] 59.898 (14.645) | [5] 1:15.095 (15.197) | [6] 1:30.730 (15.635) | [7] 1:46.909 (16.179) Official Finish Time: 1:46.909 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
2:32.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.202 (22.202) | [2] 41.472 (19.270) | [3] 1:00.241 (18.769) | [4] 1:29.104 (28.863) | [5] 1:50.970 (21.866) | [6] 2:11.592 (20.622) | [7] 2:32.376 (20.784) Official Finish Time: 2:32.376 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.114 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.223 (16.223) | [2] 28.821 (12.598) | [3] 41.308 (12.487) | [4] 54.337 (13.029) | [5] 1:07.855 (13.518) | [6] 1:22.214 (14.359) | [7] 1:37.114 (14.900) Official Finish Time: 1:37.114 |
|
2 |
(1) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.109 (16.109) | [2] 29.335 (13.226) | [3] 42.568 (13.233) | [4] 56.521 (13.953) | [5] 1:11.168 (14.647) | [6] 1:26.191 (15.023) | [7] 1:41.320 (15.129) Official Finish Time: 1:41.320 |
|
3 |
(5) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:50.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.994 (16.994) | [2] 30.836 (13.842) | [3] 45.056 (14.220) | [4] 1:00.083 (15.027) | [5] 1:16.157 (16.074) | [6] 1:33.357 (17.200) | [7] 1:50.531 (17.174) Official Finish Time: 1:50.531 |
|
4 |
(3) |
95. |
HERMAŃSKA Alicja |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:52.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.543 (18.543) | [2] 32.923 (14.380) | [3] 47.180 (14.257) | [4] 1:02.433 (15.253) | [5] 1:18.589 (16.156) | [6] 1:35.361 (16.772) | [7] 1:52.053 (16.692) Official Finish Time: 1:52.053 |
|
- |
(4) |
86. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.648 (14.648) | [2] 26.180 (11.532) | [3] 37.845 (11.665) | [4] 50.233 (12.388) | [5] 1:02.990 (12.757) | [6] 1:15.363 (12.373) | [7] 1:27.161 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 1:27.161 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:27.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.736 (14.736) | [2] 26.385 (11.649) | [3] 38.394 (12.009) | [4] 51.017 (12.623) | [5] 1:03.443 (12.426) | [6] 1:15.485 (12.042) | [7] 1:27.839 (12.355) Official Finish Time: 1:27.839 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:33.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.270 (16.270) | [2] 28.772 (12.502) | [3] 41.681 (12.909) | [4] 54.512 (12.831) | [5] 1:07.436 (12.924) | [6] 1:20.711 (13.275) | [7] 1:33.717 (13.006) Official Finish Time: 1:33.717 |
|
4 |
(3) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.236 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.253 (15.253) | [2] 27.617 (12.364) | [3] 40.271 (12.654) | [4] 53.981 (13.710) | [5] 1:07.952 (13.971) | [6] 1:21.923 (13.971) | [7] 1:35.236 (13.313) Official Finish Time: 1:35.236 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.928 (16.928) | [2] 29.384 (12.456) | [3] 42.288 (12.904) | [4] 55.307 (13.019) | [5] 1:08.662 (13.355) | [6] 1:22.269 (13.607) | [7] 1:35.758 (13.489) Official Finish Time: 1:35.758 |
|
6 |
(6) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.627 (16.627) | [2] 29.208 (12.581) | [3] 42.034 (12.826) | [4] 55.643 (13.609) | [5] 1:09.815 (14.172) | [6] 1:24.292 (14.477) | [7] 1:39.275 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:39.275 |
|
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:27.178 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.933 (14.933) | [2] 26.868 (11.935) | [3] 38.719 (11.851) | [4] 50.556 (11.837) | [5] 1:02.632 (12.076) | [6] 1:14.987 (12.355) | [7] 1:27.178 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:27.178 |
|
2 |
(3) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:35.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.331 (15.331) | [2] 27.539 (12.208) | [3] 40.188 (12.649) | [4] 53.442 (13.254) | [5] 1:07.470 (14.028) | [6] 1:21.399 (13.929) | [7] 1:35.349 (13.951) Official Finish Time: 1:35.349 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:37.901 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.586 (16.586) | [2] 29.661 (13.075) | [3] 42.919 (13.258) | [4] 56.429 (13.510) | [5] 1:09.807 (13.378) | [6] 1:23.575 (13.768) | [7] 1:37.901 (14.327) Official Finish Time: 1:37.901 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:39.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.817 (16.817) | [2] 29.873 (13.056) | [3] 43.230 (13.357) | [4] 56.685 (13.455) | [5] 1:10.445 (13.760) | [6] 1:24.693 (14.248) | [7] 1:39.488 (14.795) Official Finish Time: 1:39.488 |
|
5 |
(2) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:44.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.155 (16.155) | [2] 37.101 (20.946) | [3] 50.551 (13.450) | [4] 1:03.745 (13.194) | [5] 1:17.124 (13.379) | [6] 1:30.751 (13.627) | [7] 1:44.362 (13.611) Official Finish Time: 1:44.362 |
|
6 |
(6) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:46.116 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.415 (17.415) | [2] 30.949 (13.534) | [3] 44.790 (13.841) | [4] 59.396 (14.606) | [5] 1:14.206 (14.810) | [6] 1:29.928 (15.722) | [7] 1:46.116 (16.189) Official Finish Time: 1:46.116 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.013 (17.013) | [2] 31.257 (14.244) | [3] 46.207 (14.950) | [4] 1:01.357 (15.150) | [5] 1:17.177 (15.820) | [6] 1:33.707 (16.530) | [7] 1:49.602 (15.895) Official Finish Time: 1:49.602 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
KWELLA Olga |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:59.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.637 (18.637) | [2] 34.506 (15.869) | [3] 50.757 (16.251) | [4] 1:07.416 (16.659) | [5] 1:24.625 (17.209) | [6] 1:42.500 (17.875) | [7] 1:59.969 (17.469) Official Finish Time: 1:59.969 |
|
3 |
(3) |
94. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
2:22.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.587 (22.587) | [2] 42.150 (19.563) | [3] 1:01.966 (19.816) | [4] 1:22.608 (20.642) | [5] 1:42.181 (19.573) | [6] 2:02.586 (20.405) | [7] 2:22.465 (19.879) Official Finish Time: 2:22.465 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.861 (16.861) | [2] 30.550 (13.689) | [3] 44.481 (13.931) | [4] 58.547 (14.066) | [5] 1:13.045 (14.498) | [6] 1:27.727 (14.682) | [7] 1:42.547 (14.820) Official Finish Time: 1:42.547 |
|
2 |
(3) |
95. |
HERMAŃSKA Alicja |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:44.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.260 (17.260) | [2] 31.056 (13.796) | [3] 45.139 (14.083) | [4] 59.398 (14.259) | [5] 1:14.036 (14.638) | [6] 1:29.547 (15.511) | [7] 1:44.715 (15.168) Official Finish Time: 1:44.715 |
|
3 |
(2) |
57. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:48.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.294 (18.294) | [2] 31.868 (13.574) | [3] 45.944 (14.076) | [4] 1:00.641 (14.697) | [5] 1:16.379 (15.738) | [6] 1:32.551 (16.172) | [7] 1:48.153 (15.603) Official Finish Time: 1:48.153 |
|
4 |
(4) |
60. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.176 (18.176) | [2] 32.468 (14.292) | [3] 47.117 (14.649) | [4] 1:02.592 (15.475) | [5] 1:18.631 (16.039) | [6] 1:35.720 (17.089) | [7] 1:51.893 (16.174) Official Finish Time: 1:51.893 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:33.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.710 (16.710) | [2] 28.669 (11.959) | [3] 40.887 (12.218) | [4] 53.863 (12.976) | [5] 1:07.310 (13.447) | [6] 1:20.823 (13.513) | [7] 1:33.943 (13.121) Official Finish Time: 1:33.943 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:36.314 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.584 (15.584) | [2] 28.350 (12.766) | [3] 41.087 (12.737) | [4] 54.274 (13.187) | [5] 1:08.389 (14.115) | [6] 1:22.763 (14.374) | [7] 1:36.314 (13.552) Official Finish Time: 1:36.314 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:36.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.676 (16.676) | [2] 29.310 (12.634) | [3] 41.905 (12.595) | [4] 54.951 (13.046) | [5] 1:09.164 (14.213) | [6] 1:23.342 (14.178) | [7] 1:36.729 (13.388) Official Finish Time: 1:36.729 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:40.759 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.075 (17.075) | [2] 30.027 (12.952) | [3] 43.071 (13.044) | [4] 56.601 (13.530) | [5] 1:10.924 (14.323) | [6] 1:25.980 (15.056) | [7] 1:40.759 (14.779) Official Finish Time: 1:40.759 |
|
5 |
(3) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.331 (17.331) | [2] 30.376 (13.045) | [3] 43.547 (13.171) | [4] 56.982 (13.435) | [5] 1:11.310 (14.328) | [6] 1:26.403 (15.093) | [7] 1:41.148 (14.746) Official Finish Time: 1:41.148 |
|
6 |
(6) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:48.370 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.893 (17.893) | [2] 31.192 (13.299) | [3] 44.944 (13.752) | [4] 59.615 (14.671) | [5] 1:15.701 (16.086) | [6] 1:32.203 (16.502) | [7] 1:48.370 (16.168) Official Finish Time: 1:48.370 |
|
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.869 (14.869) | [2] 26.458 (11.589) | [3] 38.073 (11.615) | [4] 49.957 (11.884) | [5] 1:01.998 (12.041) | [6] 1:14.331 (12.333) | [7] 1:26.071 (11.740) Official Finish Time: 1:26.071 |
|
2 |
(1) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:26.647 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.248 (15.248) | [2] 26.746 (11.498) | [3] 38.644 (11.898) | [4] 50.566 (11.922) | [5] 1:02.572 (12.006) | [6] 1:15.070 (12.498) | [7] 1:26.647 (11.578) Official Finish Time: 1:26.647 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
1:31.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.757 (15.757) | [2] 27.668 (11.911) | [3] 39.569 (11.901) | [4] 52.251 (12.682) | [5] 1:05.127 (12.876) | [6] 1:18.609 (13.482) | [7] 1:31.958 (13.349) Official Finish Time: 1:31.958 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.872 (15.872) | [2] 27.974 (12.102) | [3] 40.119 (12.145) | [4] 52.812 (12.693) | [5] 1:06.170 (13.358) | [6] 1:20.315 (14.145) | [7] 1:34.290 (13.976) Official Finish Time: 1:34.290 |
|
5 |
(4) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.711 (16.711) | [2] 29.654 (12.943) | [3] 42.775 (13.121) | [4] 55.752 (12.977) | [5] 1:09.367 (13.615) | [6] 1:23.452 (14.085) | [7] 1:36.528 (13.076) Official Finish Time: 1:36.528 |
|
6 |
(6) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.471 (16.471) | [2] 29.262 (12.791) | [3] 42.543 (13.281) | [4] 56.185 (13.642) | [5] 1:10.396 (14.211) | [6] 1:24.982 (14.586) | [7] 1:39.804 (14.823) Official Finish Time: 1:39.804 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.390 (14.390) | [2] 25.148 (10.758) | [3] 35.727 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 35.727 |
|
2 |
(1) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.095 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.494 (15.494) | [2] 27.708 (12.214) | [3] 40.095 (12.387) Official Finish Time: 40.095 |
|
3 |
(5) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.136 (17.136) | [2] 29.666 (12.530) | [3] 41.590 (11.924) Official Finish Time: 41.590 |
|
4 |
(2) |
60. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.167 (17.167) | [2] 31.054 (13.887) | [3] 44.855 (13.801) Official Finish Time: 44.855 |
|
5 |
(3) |
96. |
KWELLA Olga |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
50.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.166 (19.166) | [2] 35.196 (16.030) | [3] 50.525 (15.329) Official Finish Time: 50.525 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.758 (11.714) | [3] 37.888 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 37.888 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
40.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.338 (16.338) | [2] 28.671 (12.333) | [3] 40.600 (11.930) Official Finish Time: 40.600 |
|
3 |
(5) |
20. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.888 (16.888) | [2] 30.225 (13.337) | [3] 43.457 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 43.457 |
|
4 |
(4) |
57. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.728 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.261 (17.261) | [2] 30.521 (13.260) | [3] 43.728 (13.208) Official Finish Time: 43.728 |
|
5 |
(1) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.251 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.838 (24.838) | [2] 43.972 (19.134) | [3] 1:00.251 (16.280) Official Finish Time: 1:00.251 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 28.463 (12.551) | [3] 40.396 (11.933) Official Finish Time: 40.396 |
|
2 |
(5) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
40.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.399 (16.399) | [2] 28.543 (12.144) | [3] 40.416 (11.873) Official Finish Time: 40.416 |
|
3 |
(1) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
43.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.113 (17.113) | [2] 30.370 (13.257) | [3] 43.609 (13.240) Official Finish Time: 43.609 |
|
4 |
(2) |
86. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.549 (17.549) | [2] 30.919 (13.370) | [3] 43.784 (12.865) Official Finish Time: 43.784 |
|
5 |
(4) |
95. |
HERMAŃSKA Alicja |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
44.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.409 (17.409) | [2] 31.125 (13.716) | [3] 44.346 (13.221) Official Finish Time: 44.346 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.102 (15.102) | [2] 26.508 (11.406) | [3] 37.999 (11.491) Official Finish Time: 37.999 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.047 (16.047) | [2] 28.635 (12.588) | [3] 41.056 (12.422) Official Finish Time: 41.056 |
|
3 |
(3) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.152 (16.152) | [2] 28.855 (12.703) | [3] 41.430 (12.576) Official Finish Time: 41.430 |
|
4 |
(5) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.535 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.887 (16.887) | [2] 30.492 (13.605) | [3] 43.535 (13.043) Official Finish Time: 43.535 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:00.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.888 (22.888) | [2] 42.206 (19.318) | [3] 1:00.593 (18.388) Official Finish Time: 1:00.593 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.641 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 26.661 (11.034) | [3] 36.641 (9.981) Official Finish Time: 36.641 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 26.966 (11.273) | [3] 37.028 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 37.028 |
|
3 |
(3) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.193 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.158 (16.158) | [2] 28.256 (12.098) | [3] 39.193 (10.938) Official Finish Time: 39.193 |
|
4 |
(4) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.497 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.975 (16.975) | [2] 29.621 (12.646) | [3] 41.497 (11.877) Official Finish Time: 41.497 |
|
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
36.961 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.099 (15.099) | [2] 26.241 (11.142) | [3] 36.961 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 36.961 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.464 (15.464) | [2] 27.198 (11.734) | [3] 38.587 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 38.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
38.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.566 (15.566) | [2] 27.316 (11.750) | [3] 38.614 (11.298) Official Finish Time: 38.614 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
41.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.232 (16.232) | [2] 28.741 (12.509) | [3] 41.082 (12.341) Official Finish Time: 41.082 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.412 (16.412) | [2] 29.247 (12.835) | [3] 41.750 (12.503) Official Finish Time: 41.750 |
|
2 |
(1) |
95. |
HERMAŃSKA Alicja |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
46.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.543 (18.543) | [2] 32.657 (14.114) | [3] 46.005 (13.348) Official Finish Time: 46.005 |
|
3 |
(2) |
96. |
KWELLA Olga |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
47.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.351 (18.351) | [2] 32.981 (14.630) | [3] 47.273 (14.292) Official Finish Time: 47.273 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:00.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.393 (22.393) | [2] 40.850 (18.457) | [3] 1:00.360 (19.510) Official Finish Time: 1:00.011 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
43.955 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.548 (16.548) | [2] 29.866 (13.318) | [3] 43.955 (14.089) Official Finish Time: 43.955 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.083 (18.083) | [2] 32.159 (14.076) | [3] 45.553 (13.394) Official Finish Time: 45.553 |
|
3 |
(4) |
60. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
49.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.950 (17.950) | [2] 33.357 (15.407) | [3] 49.048 (15.691) Official Finish Time: 49.048 |
|
4 |
(1) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
57.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.117 (13.181) | [3] 57.260 (27.143) Official Finish Time: 57.260 |
|
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.919 (15.919) | [2] 28.453 (12.534) | [3] 40.967 (12.515) Official Finish Time: 40.967 |
|
2 |
(4) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
43.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.960 (16.960) | [2] 30.116 (13.156) | [3] 43.500 (13.384) Official Finish Time: 43.500 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
43.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.242 (17.242) | [2] 30.495 (13.253) | [3] 43.822 (13.328) Official Finish Time: 43.822 |
|
- |
(2) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.243 (15.243) | [2] 27.272 (12.029) | [3] 38.974 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 38.974 |
|
2 |
(4) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.415 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.318 (16.318) | [2] 28.531 (12.213) | [3] 41.415 (12.885) Official Finish Time: 41.415 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 28.076 (12.371) | [3] 51.655 (23.580) Official Finish Time: 51.655 |
|
- |
(1) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.767 (15.767) | [2] 28.102 (12.335) | [3] 56.965 (28.864) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.404 (14.404) | [2] 25.173 (10.769) | [3] 35.685 (10.513) Official Finish Time: 35.685 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
35.717 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.511 (14.511) | [2] 25.307 (10.796) | [3] 35.717 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 35.717 |
|
3 |
(3) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
37.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.960 (14.960) | [2] 26.289 (11.329) | [3] 37.623 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 37.623 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
38.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.501 (15.501) | [2] 26.988 (11.487) | [3] 38.530 (11.543) Official Finish Time: 38.530 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.354 (9.354) | [2] 21.428 (12.074) | [3] 33.447 (12.019) | [4] 46.459 (13.012) | [5] 58.903 (12.445) Official Finish Time: 58.903 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.512 (9.512) | [2] 21.599 (12.087) | [3] 33.617 (12.018) | [4] 46.644 (13.027) | [5] 59.086 (12.442) Official Finish Time: 59.086 |
|
3 |
(3) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.226 (10.226) | [2] 22.963 (12.737) | [3] 36.094 (13.131) | [4] 49.115 (13.021) | [5] 1:01.768 (12.653) Official Finish Time: 1:01.768 |
|
4 |
(2) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.071 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.962 (9.962) | [2] 22.955 (12.993) | [3] 47.961 (25.006) | [4] 1:03.055 (15.094) | [5] 1:19.071 (16.016) Official Finish Time: 1:19.071 |
|
5 |
(5) |
94. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:31.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.991 (12.991) | [2] 32.161 (19.170) | [3] 52.426 (20.265) | [4] 1:11.915 (19.489) | [5] 1:31.180 (19.266) Official Finish Time: 1:31.180 |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.150 (9.150) | [2] 20.902 (11.752) | [3] 32.378 (11.476) | [4] 44.214 (11.836) | [5] 55.820 (11.607) Official Finish Time: 55.820 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
59.233 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 22.819 (12.631) | [3] 34.673 (11.854) | [4] 47.012 (12.339) | [5] 59.233 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 59.233 |
|
3 |
(2) |
20. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.052 (10.052) | [2] 24.021 (13.969) | [3] 37.375 (13.354) | [4] 51.463 (14.088) | [5] 1:05.564 (14.102) Official Finish Time: 1:05.564 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:10.801 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.782 (9.782) | [2] 22.260 (12.478) | [3] 34.571 (12.311) | [4] 56.562 (21.991) | [5] 1:10.801 (14.240) Official Finish Time: 1:10.801 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
KWELLA Olga |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:10.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.095 (11.095) | [2] 25.743 (14.648) | [3] 40.592 (14.849) | [4] 55.845 (15.253) | [5] 1:10.913 (15.069) Official Finish Time: 1:10.913 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.213 (9.213) | [2] 20.495 (11.282) | [3] 31.452 (10.957) | [4] 42.690 (11.238) | [5] 53.513 (10.823) Official Finish Time: 53.513 |
|
2 |
(3) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.566 (9.566) | [2] 21.856 (12.290) | [3] 34.322 (12.466) | [4] 47.343 (13.021) | [5] 1:00.373 (13.030) Official Finish Time: 1:00.373 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.039 (10.039) | [2] 22.866 (12.827) | [3] 35.762 (12.896) | [4] 48.802 (13.040) | [5] 1:01.644 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 1:01.644 |
|
4 |
(4) |
95. |
HERMAŃSKA Alicja |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:04.531 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.681 (10.681) | [2] 24.121 (13.440) | [3] 37.420 (13.299) | [4] 50.986 (13.566) | [5] 1:04.531 (13.546) Official Finish Time: 1:04.531 |
|
5 |
(1) |
60. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.252 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.428 (10.428) | [2] 24.445 (14.017) | [3] 38.348 (13.903) | [4] 52.810 (14.462) | [5] 1:07.252 (14.442) Official Finish Time: 1:07.252 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.154 (9.154) | [2] 20.893 (11.739) | [3] 32.777 (11.884) | [4] 44.931 (12.154) | [5] 56.965 (12.035) Official Finish Time: 56.965 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:01.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.616 (9.616) | [2] 22.344 (12.728) | [3] 34.907 (12.563) | [4] 48.220 (13.313) | [5] 1:01.210 (12.991) Official Finish Time: 1:01.210 |
|
3 |
(2) |
86. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.553 (10.553) | [2] 23.852 (13.299) | [3] 37.086 (13.234) | [4] 50.485 (13.399) | [5] 1:03.918 (13.434) Official Finish Time: 1:03.918 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:04.037 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.015 (10.015) | [2] 23.056 (13.041) | [3] 36.332 (13.276) | [4] 50.144 (13.812) | [5] 1:04.037 (13.894) Official Finish Time: 1:04.037 |
|
5 |
(5) |
57. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.454 (10.454) | [2] 24.037 (13.583) | [3] 37.821 (13.784) | [4] 52.403 (14.582) | [5] 1:07.431 (15.028) Official Finish Time: 1:07.431 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.841 (8.841) | [2] 20.076 (11.235) | [3] 31.203 (11.127) | [4] 42.972 (11.769) | [5] 54.404 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 54.404 |
|
2 |
(2) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
54.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.952 (8.952) | [2] 20.212 (11.260) | [3] 31.400 (11.188) | [4] 43.260 (11.860) | [5] 54.733 (11.474) Official Finish Time: 54.733 |
|
3 |
(4) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.094 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 21.036 (11.758) | [3] 33.079 (12.043) | [4] 45.717 (12.638) | [5] 58.094 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 58.094 |
|
4 |
(3) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.454 (9.454) | [2] 21.316 (11.862) | [3] 33.513 (12.197) | [4] 46.094 (12.581) | [5] 58.231 (12.137) Official Finish Time: 58.231 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
53.969 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.015 (9.015) | [2] 20.513 (11.498) | [3] 31.479 (10.966) | [4] 42.787 (11.308) | [5] 53.969 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 53.969 |
|
2 |
(3) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
56.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.479 (9.479) | [2] 21.076 (11.597) | [3] 32.488 (11.412) | [4] 44.382 (11.894) | [5] 56.318 (11.937) Official Finish Time: 56.318 |
|
3 |
(2) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
57.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.199 (9.199) | [2] 20.857 (11.658) | [3] 32.500 (11.643) | [4] 44.729 (12.229) | [5] 57.207 (12.479) Official Finish Time: 57.207 |
|
4 |
(4) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:03.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.149 (10.149) | [2] 23.634 (13.485) | [3] 36.784 (13.150) | [4] 50.344 (13.560) | [5] 1:03.723 (13.379) Official Finish Time: 1:03.723 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
KOT Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:09.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.725 (10.725) | [2] 24.727 (14.002) | [3] 39.213 (14.486) | [4] 54.666 (15.453) | [5] 1:09.592 (14.926) Official Finish Time: 1:09.592 |
|
2 |
(1) |
60. |
MAJEWSKA Ada |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.056 (12.056) | [2] 26.298 (14.242) | [3] 40.433 (14.135) | [4] 55.390 (14.957) | [5] 1:10.784 (15.395) Official Finish Time: 1:10.784 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
KWELLA Olga |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:11.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.260 (11.260) | [2] 26.306 (15.046) | [3] 41.114 (14.808) | [4] 56.662 (15.548) | [5] 1:11.034 (14.373) Official Finish Time: 1:11.034 |
|
4 |
(4) |
94. |
BŁĘCKA Dobrawa |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:27.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.659 (13.659) | [2] 32.102 (18.443) | [3] 50.377 (18.275) | [4] 1:09.300 (18.923) | [5] 1:27.650 (18.351) Official Finish Time: 1:27.650 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
TYLMAN Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.094 (10.094) | [2] 23.049 (12.955) | [3] 35.467 (12.418) | [4] 48.141 (12.674) | [5] 1:00.283 (12.143) Official Finish Time: 1:00.283 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
VILKA Tina Estere |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:05.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.956 (9.956) | [2] 23.133 (13.177) | [3] 36.274 (13.141) | [4] 50.692 (14.418) | [5] 1:05.100 (14.409) Official Finish Time: 1:05.100 |
|
3 |
(2) |
95. |
HERMAŃSKA Alicja |
POL-WMKS6 |
|
1:13.472 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.899 (10.899) | [2] 24.503 (13.604) | [3] 37.836 (13.333) | [4] 51.750 (13.914) | [5] 1:13.472 (21.723) Official Finish Time: 1:13.472 |
|
4 |
(4) |
61. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.399 (10.399) | [2] 24.007 (13.608) | [3] 50.901 (26.894) | [4] 1:28.004 (37.103) | [5] 12:10:30.614 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
85. |
HORVATH Kamila |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.915 (9.915) | [2] 22.496 (12.581) | [3] 35.098 (12.602) | [4] 48.196 (13.098) | [5] 1:00.754 (12.559) Official Finish Time: 1:00.754 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
CZABAN Aleksandra |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.519 (9.519) | [2] 22.363 (12.844) | [3] 35.423 (13.060) | [4] 48.503 (13.080) | [5] 1:01.224 (12.722) Official Finish Time: 1:01.224 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:05.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.139 (10.139) | [2] 23.654 (13.515) | [3] 36.923 (13.269) | [4] 51.525 (14.602) | [5] 1:05.839 (14.314) Official Finish Time: 1:05.839 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.631 (10.631) | [2] 23.897 (13.266) | [3] 37.119 (13.222) | [4] 1:03.405 (26.286) | [5] 1:25.477 (22.072) Official Finish Time: 1:25.477 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
58.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 21.162 (11.970) | [3] 33.165 (12.003) | [4] 45.690 (12.525) | [5] 58.569 (12.879) Official Finish Time: 58.569 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.368 (9.368) | [2] 21.378 (12.010) | [3] 33.569 (12.191) | [4] 46.845 (13.276) | [5] 1:00.086 (13.241) Official Finish Time: 1:00.086 |
|
3 |
(4) |
19. |
ANIKEVICA Daniela |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:02.061 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 22.491 (12.844) | [3] 35.395 (12.904) | [4] 48.898 (13.503) | [5] 1:02.061 (13.163) Official Finish Time: 1:02.061 |
|
- |
(3) |
62. |
SZPUDA Maja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
JANSONE Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 20.357 (11.289) | [3] 31.761 (11.404) | [4] 43.461 (11.700) | [5] 54.697 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 54.697 |
|
2 |
(3) |
100. |
MITROFANOVA Varvara |
RUS-KAL |
|
55.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.193 (9.193) | [2] 20.806 (11.613) | [3] 32.400 (11.594) | [4] 44.098 (11.698) | [5] 55.842 (11.744) Official Finish Time: 55.842 |
|
3 |
(4) |
101. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-KAL |
|
57.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.579 (9.579) | [2] 21.387 (11.808) | [3] 32.928 (11.541) | [4] 45.036 (12.108) | [5] 57.074 (12.039) Official Finish Time: 57.074 |
|
4 |
(2) |
59. |
ŁOSZYN Alicja |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.802 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.913 (8.913) | [2] 20.237 (11.324) | [3] 50.737 (30.500) | [4] 1:05.195 (14.458) | [5] 1:17.802 (12.607) Official Finish Time: 1:17.802 |
|