Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 21.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 4. 2. 2. 50 8
3. 30.  JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 23.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 2. 4. 4. 37 10
5. 52.  SKIBA Małgorzata POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 5. 10 15
6. 29.  GĘBKA Zuzanna POL-ORZEL POL 6. 7. 6. 6 19



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 51.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 31.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 22.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 25.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 3.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 6. 8. 6. 20
7. 76.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS6 POL 7. 7. 8. 22
8. 11.  KARTAWA Klaudia POL-BLYSKT POL 9. 6. 9. 24
9. 77.  KWELLA Olga POL-WMKS6 POL 10. 9. 7. 26
11. 28.  BEDNARCZYK Hanna POL-ORZEL POL 12. 11. 11. 34
12. 12.  RĘKAS Marta POL-BLYSKT POL 11. 12. 12. 35
13. 75.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS6 POL 15. 13. 13. 41
50.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 7.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. 19.  PURCELEWSKI Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 3. 3. 1. 60 7
3. 58.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
4. 20.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 1. 4. 42 19
5. 6.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
6. 60.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 11. 8 23
7. 61.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 5. 13. 5. 23
8. 62.  SKIBA Sebastian POL-STOCZ POL 6. 11. 7. 24
9. 41.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 8. 24
10. 40.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 9. 28
11. 63.  SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj POL-STOCZ POL 7. 12. 10. 29
12. 57.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 11. 8. 14. 33
13. 59.  NIKLAS Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 12. 10. 14. 36

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 7.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 1. 2. 3. 68 6
2. (6.) 60.  PAKULSKI Miłosz POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 11. 8 23
3. (7.) 61.  ROUGIER Dominik POL-STOCZ POL 5. 13. 5. 23
4. (10.) 40.  OLAK Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 10. 9. 9. 28
5. (11.) 63.  SZYMAŃSKI Mikołaj POL-STOCZ POL 7. 12. 10. 29

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 19.  PURCELEWSKI Kamil POL-BLYSKT POL 3. 3. 1. 60 7
2. (3.) 58.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 2. 5. 2. 42 9
3. (4.) 20.  FIJAŁKOWSKI Kajetan POL-BLYSKT POL 14. 1. 4. 42 19
4. (5.) 6.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 4. 6. 6. 8 16
5. (8.) 62.  SKIBA Sebastian POL-STOCZ POL 6. 11. 7. 24
6. (9.) 41.  WIŚNIEWSKI Karol POL-ORZEL POL 9. 7. 8. 24
7. (12.) 57.  KOWALSKI Kacper POL-STOCZ POL 11. 8. 14. 33
8. (13.) 59.  NIKLAS Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 12. 10. 14. 36



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 70.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
3. 71.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 48.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 2. 4. 4. 37 10



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 38.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 39.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 3. 5. 3. 31 11
4. 18.  POUMIAN Jakub POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 2. 4. 29 12
5. 56.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 4. 4. 5. 21 13



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 47.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 68.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 3. 3. 2. 47 8
4. 27.  SZEFLER Wiktoria POL-ORZEL POL 4. 4. 3. 29 11
5. 9.  KRAJNIK Agata POL-BLYSKT POL 5. 5. 6. 8 16
6. 10.  RUMIŃSKA Klaudia POL-BLYSKT POL 6. 7. 5. 8 18



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 35.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
2. 53.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 1. 4. 2. 55 7
3. 33.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 15. 3. 1. 47 19
4. 34.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 5. 2. 5. 26 12
5. 2.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 3. 5. 7. 13 15
6. 1.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 4. 11 16
7. 5.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 4. 14. 8. 8 26
8. 15.  GREJNER Marcelina POL-BLYSKT POL 7. 7. 9. 23
9. 32.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 8. 9. 10. 27
10. 74.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 9. 8. 12. 29
11. 14.  BADULSKA Paulina POL-BLYSKT POL 15. 10. 6. 31
12. 16.  PRZYBYŁOWSKA Weronika POL-BLYSKT POL 10. 13. 11. 34
13. 73.  DRZYMAŁA Aleksandra POL-WMKS POL 11. 11. 15. 37
14. 72.  DRZYMALA Katarzyna POL-WMKS POL 12. 12. 13. 37



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 6 - FINAŁ, Gdańsk, POL, 31.01. - 01.02.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 15. 68 17
2. 44.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. 46.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 2. 29 14
4. 36.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 5. 26 11
5. 64.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 15. 15. 21 32
6. 54.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 5. 9. 3. 18 17
7. 66.  KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 4. 11 15
8. 8.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 9. 6. 7. 22
9. 42.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 6. 24
10. 55.  FRANASZCZUK Michał POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 8. 30
11. 17.  KOTAS Kacper POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 10. 9. 31
12. 45.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 13. 7. 15. 35
13. 43.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 15. 15. 37
67.  SZREDER Maciej POL-STOCZ POL

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 36.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 3. 3. 5. 26 11
2. (6.) 54.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 5. 9. 3. 18 17
3. (10.) 55.  FRANASZCZUK Michał POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 8. 30
4. (11.) 17.  KOTAS Kacper POL-BLYSKT POL 12. 10. 9. 31

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 65.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 1. 1. 15. 68 17
2. (2.) 44.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 4. 2. 1. 63 7
3. (3.) 46.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 8. 4. 2. 29 14
4. (5.) 64.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 2. 15. 15. 21 32
5. (7.) 66.  KOWALEWSKI Mikołaj POL-STOCZ POL 6. 5. 4. 11 15
6. (8.) 8.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 9. 6. 7. 22
7. (9.) 42.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 10. 8. 6. 24
8. (12.) 45.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 13. 7. 15. 35
9. (13.) 43.  DOMAŃSKI Michał POL-ORZEL POL 7. 15. 15. 37
- 67.  SZREDER Maciej POL-STOCZ POL