Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 137.  ŁOSZYN Alicja POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 16.  MITROFANOVA Varvara RUS-KAL RUS 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 18.  ZOTYCH Kristina RUS-KAL RUS 4. 5. 3. 21 12
4. 109.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3. 7. 5. 18 15
5. 17.  ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta RUS-KAL RUS 6. 3. 21. 16 30
6. 91.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 8. 13. 4. 8 25
7. 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 16. 4. 7. 8 27
8. 142.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 5. 10. 26. 5 41
9. 5.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 7. 6. 6. 3 19
10. 87.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 9. 9. 9. 27
11. 108.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 11. 11. 13. 35
12. 144.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 184.  HORVATH Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 10. 18. 11. 39
14. 84.  JASZTAL Alicja POL-ORL POL 17. 17. 8. 42
15. 189.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 18. 14. 10. 42
16. 141.  ROGOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 13. 15. 14. 42
17. 83.  GRUDYSZ Malwina POL-ORL POL 14. 16. 15. 45
18. 135.  KOWALEWSKA Katia POL-UKSJB POL 15. 20. 25. 60
19. 136.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 21. 8. 33. 62
20. 85.  LORENZ Patrycja POL-ORL POL 23. 21. 19. 63
21. 86.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 28. 19. 17. 64
22. 6.  SZELER Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 19. 25. 23. 67
23. 187.  SKRĘTOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 25. 23. 20. 68
24. 186.  MARKIEWICZ Maja POL-UKSSB POL 24. 27. 18. 69
25. 183.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 27. 28. 16. 71
26. 139.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 22. 31. 22. 75
27. 134.  KOT Aleksandra POL-UKSJB POL 29. 22. 24. 75
28. 140.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 20. 24. 41. 85
29. 185.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 31. 26. 29. 86
30. 143.  ZALEWSKA Dominika POL-UKSJB POL 30. 35. 27. 92
31. 22.  GODLEWSKA Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 36. 29. 28. 93
32. 12.  KWELLA Olga POL-WMKS6 POL 32. 30. 31. 93
33. 11.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS6 POL 26. 40. 30. 96
34. 138.  MACIEJEWSKA Martyna POL-UKSJB POL 37. 34. 32. 103
35. 133.  KORECKA Maria POL-UKSJB POL 35. 36. 34. 105
36. 10.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS6 POL 33. 39. 35. 107
37. 190.  ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia POL-UKSSB POL 38. 33. 37. 108
38. 182.  DĄBROWSKA Maja POL-UKSSB POL 34. 38. 36. 108
39. 132.  BOBIER Oliwia POL-UKSJB POL 39. 32. 41. 112
40. 188.  SZUMSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 40. 37. 38. 115



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 168.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 2. 4. 2. 42 8
3. 21.  TOLPYGO Ilia RUS-KAL RUS 6. 2. 3. 37 11
4. 12.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 20.  KARPOW Witalij RUS-KAL RUS 4. 24. 7. 8 35
6. 114.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
7. 165.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 8. 6. 8. 22
8. 169.  SULIMA Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 11. 11. 10. 32
9. 4.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Adam POL-UKSSB POL 13. 9. 13. 35
10. 161.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 7. 24. 5. 36
11. 166.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 14. 13. 11. 38
12. 163.  JANUCIK Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 15. 7. 17. 39
13. 27.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 24. 9. 42
14. 3.  DĄBROWSKI Filip POL-UKSSB POL 20. 10. 12. 42
15. 11.  HYJEK Szymon POL-AZSO POL 10. 15. 18. 43
16. 28.  WYSZYŃSKI Ryszard POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 12. 19. 43
17. 170.  WAWRZOS Daniel POL-UKSJB POL 18. 14. 15. 47
18. 164.  KODA Mateusz POL-UKSJB POL 17. 16. 14. 47
19. 6.  MAZURCZYK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 21. 8. 24. 53
20. 5.  KRYSTEK Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 16. 17. 21. 54
21. 160.  FILIANOWICZ Filip POL-UKSJB POL 19. 19. 16. 54
22. 162.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 24. 20. 20. 64
23. 167.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 24. 18. 24. 66



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 181.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 173.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 174.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 4. 2. 4. 37 10
4. 7.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 3. 4. 3. 34 10
5. 180.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 5. 7. 8. 5 20
6. 175.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 6. 5. 5. 3 16
7. 107.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 11. 6. 7. 24
8. 15.  BRAJINSKAS Alexsandra RUS-KAL RUS 9. 9. 6. 24
9. 129.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 8. 8. 10. 26
10. 171.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-UKSSB POL 12. 10. 9. 31
11. 126.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 7. 14. 11. 32
12. 8.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 10. 13. 12. 35
13. 124.  MASŁOWIECKA Olga POL-UKSJB POL 13. 11. 13. 37
14. 172.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 17. 15. 14. 46
15. 179.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 22. 12. 15. 49
16. 125.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 14. 19. 17. 50
17. 176.  REDUCH Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 21. 17. 16. 54
18. 120.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 19. 55
19. 127.  SINIŁO Agata POL-UKSJB POL 16. 24. 18. 58
20. 119.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 15. 23. 21. 59
21. 121.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 16. 20. 59
22. 122.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 19. 22. 22. 63
23. 178.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 20. 20. 23. 63
24. 128.  SMALAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 24. 21. 24. 69
25. 177.  SOKÓLSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 25. 25. 25. 75
26. 25.  PAWŁOWICZ Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 26. 26. 78
27. 16.  KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina POL-BLYSKD POL 26. 27. 26. 79



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 159.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 150.  ŁOSZYN Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 19.  ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan RUS-KAL RUS 3. 4. 3. 34 10
4. 199.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 18. 3. 5. 13 26
5. 146.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 4. 5. 7. 8 16
6. 156.  WASILEWSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8. 9. 4. 8 21
7. 194.  JABŁOŃSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 5. 7. 9. 5 21
8. 1.  POMIAN Szymon POL-UKSSB POL 6. 13. 14. 3 33
9. 98.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 7. 16. 8. 2 31
10. 97.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 10. 6. 6. 22
11. 191.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-UKSSB POL 11. 8. 10. 29
12. 195.  KIRMUĆ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 13. 10. 12. 35
13. 81.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 9. 15. 13. 37
14. 196.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-UKSSB POL 14. 14. 11. 39
15. 197.  MAKUCH Grzegorz POL-UKSSB POL 15. 11. 18. 44
16. 155.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 12. 12. 22. 46
17. 157.  WERPACHOWSKI Patryk POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 17. 53
18. 99.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 25. 18. 16. 59
19. 113.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 17. 20. 23. 60
20. 192.  GIEREJKO Rafał POL-UKSSB POL 20. 28. 15. 63
21. 193.  GOSK Julian POL-UKSSB POL 24. 19. 20. 63
22. 158.  WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj POL-UKSJB POL 22. 23. 21. 66
23. 154.  SZCZERBICKI Sebastian POL-UKSJB POL 26. 22. 19. 67
24. 152.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-UKSJB POL 16. 27. 26. 69
25. 153.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 21. 25. 25. 71
26. 200.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 23. 24. 24. 71
27. 149.  GUSZCZA Gilbert POL-UKSJB POL 27. 21. 27. 75
28. 151.  ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 29. 26. 28. 83
29. 147.  CESNOWSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 30. 29. 29. 88
30. 26.  PAWŁOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 28. 31. 30. 89



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 4.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 89.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 9. 1. 68 11
3. 3.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
4. 41.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 5. 3. 26 11
5. 88.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 7. 2. 6. 21 15
6. 106.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 8. 4. 8. 8 20
7. 2.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 9. 6. 5. 5 20
8. 44.  ZIMNOCH Agata POL-JUV POL 5. 8. 9. 5 22
9. 33.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
10. 90.  SZEFLER Wiktoria POL-ORZEL POL 10. 12. 11. 33
11. 36.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 17. 10. 10. 37
12. 39.  TOPOLSKA Gabriela POL-JUV POL 11. 16. 12. 39
13. 35.  KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 14. 14. 13. 41
14. 34.  GUTOWSKA Martyna POL-JUV POL 15. 13. 17. 45
15. 38.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia POL-JUV POL 18. 11. 18. 47
16. 43.  ZALEWSKA Milena POL-JUV POL 16. 15. 16. 47
17. 42.  ZALEWSKA Klaudia POL-JUV POL 12. 22. 15. 49
18. 40.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 21. 18. 14. 53
19. 118.  DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna POL-UKSJB POL 19. 17. 19. 55
20. 14.  SMAKOTINA Dzhein RUS-KAL RUS 13. 22. 21. 56
21. 15.  JURGA Monika POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 22. 21. 63



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 56.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 111.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 5. 1. 4. 47 10
3. 96.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 2. 4. 2. 42 8
4. 54.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
5. 1.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 4. 5. 5. 8 14
6. 145.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-UKSJB POL 6. 6. 8. 3 20
7. 58.  JUDZICKI Michał POL-JUV POL 8. 7. 6. 21
8. 59.  MUCHA Emil POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 7. 25
9. 112.  FRANASZCZUK Michał POL-STOCZ POL 7. 14. 9. 30
10. 61.  WERPACHOWSKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 10. 32
11. 60.  SUJETA Mikołaj POL-JUV POL 9. 13. 12. 34
12. 55.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 11. 34
13. 57.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 12. 11. 13. 36
14. 24.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 16. 10. 19. 45
15. 21.  GRABOWICZ Kacper POL-BLYSKD POL 14. 15. 19. 48
16. 20.  BAGNOWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 15. 16. 19. 50
17. 23.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 17. 19. 53
18. 22.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 17. 18. 19. 54



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 53.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 10.  WÓJCIK Marta POL-AZSO POL 2. 1. 3. 68 6
3. 50.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 9.  GAWLICA Oliwia POL-AZSO POL 3. 5. 23. 13 31
5. 110.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 9. 4. 5. 8 18
6. 48.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 11. 12. 4. 8 27
7. 93.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL-ORZEL POL 5. 6. 9. 5 20
8. 52.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 6. 10. 6. 3 22
9. 95.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 8. 11. 7. 26
10. 8.  BĄK Kamila POL-AZSO POL 7. 14. 8. 29
11. 51.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 12. 8. 11. 31
12. 46.  GRECKA Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 13. 9. 13. 35
13. 94.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 10. 15. 10. 35
14. 47.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 14. 13. 14. 41
15. 92.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 15. 17. 12. 44
16. 49.  MATUK Julia POL-JUV POL 17. 7. 23. 47
17. 13.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 16. 16. 16. 48
18. 80.  STABRYŁA Beata POL-MOSIR POL 18. 19. 15. 52
19. 18.  GAŁAJ Aleksandra POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 18. 23. 60
20. 79.  FEDYK Natalia POL-MOSIR POL 19. 20. 23. 62
21. 19.  GRASZKA Paulina POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 23. 65
21. 17.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 21. 21. 23. 65



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 16.01. - 17.01.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 78.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 1. 2. 2. 76 5
2. 68.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 17. 1. 1. 68 19
3. 67.  KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2. 13. 3. 34 18
4. 70.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 3. 3. 7. 26 13
5. 63.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
6. 115.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 6. 7. 4. 11 17
7. 13.  FILIPOWICZ Adam POL-AZSO POL 5. 5. 6. 5 16
8. 65.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 32. 2 45
9. 69.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 10. 8. 8. 26
10. 66.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 9. 10. 11. 30
11. 9.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 8. 14. 9. 31
12. 71.  KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 25. 45
13. 64.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 13. 15. 18. 46
14. 62.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 12. 47
15. 116.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 26. 12. 10. 48
16. 14.  OLENDER Patryk POL-AZSO POL 15. 19. 17. 51
17. 100.  ADAMKOWSKI Rafał POL-ORZEL POL 14. 16. 23. 53
18. 101.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 27. 18. 13. 58
19. 82.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 19. 23. 16. 58
20. 72.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 16. 11. 32. 59
21. 105.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 12. 28. 19. 59
22. 104.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 22. 26. 14. 62
23. 76.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 23. 20. 21. 64
24. 103.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 20. 25. 20. 65
25. 73.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 23. 31. 15. 69
26. 102.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 21. 24. 24. 69
27. 74.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 25. 22. 22. 69
28. 32.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 21. 32. 80
29. 31.  LISIEWSKI Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 30. 32. 89
29. 29.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 27. 32. 89
31. 30.  KĘDZIORA Łukasz POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 29. 32. 91