|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS Półfinał 1000 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
158. |
KONDRAK Joanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.158 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.833 (14.833) | [2] 26.765 (11.932) | [3] 38.584 (11.819) | [4] 50.543 (11.959) | [5] 1:02.108 (11.565) | [6] 1:13.939 (11.831) | [7] 1:26.282 (12.343) | [8] 1:38.855 (12.573) | [9] 1:51.158 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 1:51.158 |
|
2 |
(2) |
102. |
PIÓRECKA Maria |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:51.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.141 (15.141) | [2] 27.020 (11.879) | [3] 38.674 (11.654) | [4] 50.428 (11.754) | [5] 1:02.623 (12.195) | [6] 1:14.818 (12.195) | [7] 1:26.935 (12.117) | [8] 1:39.281 (12.346) | [9] 1:51.916 (12.636) Official Finish Time: 1:51.916 |
|
3 |
(3) |
160. |
LISOWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.124 (15.124) | [2] 26.920 (11.796) | [3] 38.477 (11.557) | [4] 50.303 (11.826) | [5] 1:02.533 (12.230) | [6] 1:15.276 (12.743) | [7] 1:28.587 (13.311) | [8] 1:41.652 (13.065) | [9] 1:54.277 (12.626) Official Finish Time: 1:54.277 |
|
4 |
(5) |
156. |
DRUMSKA Marta |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.636 (15.636) | [2] 27.252 (11.616) | [3] 39.010 (11.758) | [4] 51.593 (12.583) | [5] 1:03.890 (12.297) | [6] 1:16.054 (12.164) | [7] 1:28.617 (12.563) | [8] 1:41.651 (13.034) | [9] 1:54.407 (12.757) Official Finish Time: 1:54.407 |
|
5 |
(4) |
121. |
SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
2:26.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.475 (15.475) | [2] 27.096 (11.621) | [3] 38.761 (11.665) | [4] 1:07.700 (28.939) | [5] 1:25.792 (18.092) | [6] 1:42.314 (16.522) | [7] 1:56.286 (13.972) | [8] 2:11.562 (15.276) | [9] 2:26.128 (14.567) Official Finish Time: 2:26.128 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
5. |
TKACZUK Wiktoria |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:49.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.358 (14.358) | [2] 26.415 (12.057) | [3] 38.350 (11.935) | [4] 50.205 (11.855) | [5] 1:01.931 (11.726) | [6] 1:13.689 (11.758) | [7] 1:25.689 (12.000) | [8] 1:37.797 (12.108) | [9] 1:49.697 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:49.697 |
|
2 |
(4) |
188. |
DOBREŃKO Wiktoria |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:49.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.485 (14.485) | [2] 26.521 (12.036) | [3] 38.443 (11.922) | [4] 50.314 (11.871) | [5] 1:02.040 (11.726) | [6] 1:13.746 (11.706) | [7] 1:25.708 (11.962) | [8] 1:37.830 (12.122) | [9] 1:49.815 (11.985) Official Finish Time: 1:49.815 |
|
3 |
(2) |
200. |
SEŃKO Kamila |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:51.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.056 (15.056) | [2] 26.662 (11.606) | [3] 38.592 (11.930) | [4] 50.447 (11.855) | [5] 1:02.172 (11.725) | [6] 1:13.927 (11.755) | [7] 1:26.070 (12.143) | [8] 1:38.703 (12.633) | [9] 1:51.489 (12.786) Official Finish Time: 1:51.489 |
|
4 |
(3) |
187. |
DAŁEK Anna |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:54.475 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.954 (11.782) | [3] 38.730 (11.776) | [4] 50.557 (11.827) | [5] 1:02.504 (11.947) | [6] 1:14.775 (12.271) | [7] 1:27.897 (13.122) | [8] 1:41.505 (13.608) | [9] 1:54.475 (12.970) Official Finish Time: 1:54.475 |
|
5 |
(5) |
164. |
ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:54.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.182 (11.669) | [3] 39.152 (11.970) | [4] 51.144 (11.992) | [5] 1:03.522 (12.378) | [6] 1:15.989 (12.467) | [7] 1:28.574 (12.585) | [8] 1:41.638 (13.064) | [9] 1:54.634 (12.996) Official Finish Time: 1:54.634 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
ŻAK Wiktoria |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:49.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.584 (14.584) | [2] 26.296 (11.712) | [3] 37.960 (11.664) | [4] 49.805 (11.845) | [5] 1:01.318 (11.513) | [6] 1:12.946 (11.628) | [7] 1:24.894 (11.948) | [8] 1:37.472 (12.578) | [9] 1:49.619 (12.147) Official Finish Time: 1:49.619 |
|
2 |
(2) |
159. |
KOWALEWSKA Marcelina |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:51.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.844 (14.844) | [2] 26.370 (11.526) | [3] 38.041 (11.671) | [4] 49.802 (11.761) | [5] 1:01.561 (11.759) | [6] 1:13.561 (12.000) | [7] 1:25.861 (12.300) | [8] 1:38.390 (12.529) | [9] 1:51.317 (12.928) Official Finish Time: 1:51.317 |
|
3 |
(3) |
123. |
SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:53.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.007 (15.007) | [2] 26.537 (11.530) | [3] 38.267 (11.730) | [4] 50.044 (11.777) | [5] 1:02.050 (12.006) | [6] 1:14.169 (12.119) | [7] 1:26.911 (12.742) | [8] 1:40.561 (13.650) | [9] 1:53.223 (12.663) Official Finish Time: 1:53.223 |
|
4 |
(4) |
154. |
BAZELSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:53.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.256 (15.256) | [2] 26.677 (11.421) | [3] 38.350 (11.673) | [4] 50.217 (11.867) | [5] 1:02.238 (12.021) | [6] 1:14.347 (12.109) | [7] 1:27.140 (12.793) | [8] 1:40.761 (13.621) | [9] 1:53.590 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 1:53.590 |
|
5 |
(5) |
117. |
GRZYWA Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:55.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.483 (16.483) | [2] 29.526 (13.043) | [3] 43.125 (13.599) | [4] 56.911 (13.786) | [5] 1:11.600 (14.689) | [6] 1:26.576 (14.976) | [7] 1:41.462 (14.886) | [8] 1:55.583 (14.122) | [9] 1:55.904 (0.321) Official Finish Time: 1:55.583 |
|