Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 129.  ŁOSZYN Alicja POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 7.  URBAŃCZYK Nikola POL-AZSO POL 2. 2. 4. 50 8
3. 104.  ROUGIER Marta POL-STOCZ POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 128.  KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna POL-UKSJB POL 4. 3. 10. 21 17
5. 86.  REINDL Katarzyna POL-ORZEL POL 13. 25. 3. 13 41
6. 170.  TYLMAN Kamila POL-UKSSB POL 7. 7. 5. 5 19
7. 133.  SZPUDA Maja POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 13. 5 23
8. 6.  MICHALSKA Julia POL-AZSO POL 6. 6. 7. 3 19
9. 2.  POPLOVA Michaela CZE-NACH CZE 9. 8. 11. 28
10. 134.  ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 10. 13. 6. 29
11. 103.  DYLEWSKA Martyna POL-STOCZ POL 14. 9. 8. 31
12. 82.  WOJNAR Kinga POL-ORL POL 8. 10. 17. 35
13. 81.  MAZUR Hanna POL-ORL POL 15. 12. 9. 36
14. 130.  MAJEWSKA Ada POL-UKSJB POL 12. 16. 19. 47
15. 197.  KWELLA Olga POL-WMKS6 POL 17. 18. 12. 47
16. 127.  KOWALEWSKA Katia POL-UKSJB POL 11. 14. 25. 50
17. 166.  CZABAN Aleksandra POL-UKSSB POL 25. 11. 14. 50
18. 131.  PARCZEWSKA Karolina POL-UKSJB POL 18. 17. 18. 53
19. 167.  DRUMSKA Dominika POL-UKSSB POL 19. 21. 15. 55
20. 132.  ROGOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 16. 15. 25. 56
21. 169.  MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina POL-UKSSB POL 21. 19. 16. 56
22. 195.  HERMAŃSKA Alicja POL-WMKS6 POL 20. 20. 20. 60
23. 194.  BŁĘCKA Dobrawa POL-WMKS6 POL 23. 22. 21. 66
24. 196.  KUTA Kinga POL-WMKS6 POL 22. 23. 22. 67



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 151.  NIEWIŃSKI Michał POL-UKSJB POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 147.  GŁOWACKI Kacper POL-UKSJB POL 2. 2. 3. 55 7
3. 10.  RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej POL-AZSO POL 3. 4. 2. 42 9
4. 3.  POPL Matěj CZE-NACH CZE 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 110.  MUCHLADO Adam POL-STOCZ POL 5. 8. 6. 8 19
6. 149.  KORECKI (2) Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 7. 6. 5. 5 18
7. 21.  DĄBROWSKI Piotr POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
8. 22.  WOŁEK Adam POL-BLYSKD POL 9. 5. 8. 22
9. 199.  MAZIARZ Damian POL-UKSJB POL 8. 9. 9. 26
10. 150.  MARKOWSKI Szymon POL-UKSJB POL 11. 10. 10. 31
11. 148.  GÓLCZ Maciej POL-UKSJB POL 10. 11. 12. 33



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL-AZSO POL 1. 4. 1. 76 6
2. 158.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 165.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 5. 2. 2. 47 9
4. 102.  PIÓRECKA Maria POL-STOCZ POL 3. 1. 6. 47 10
5. 159.  KOWALEWSKA Marcelina POL-UKSSB POL 4. 5. 4. 16 13
6. 160.  LISOWSKA Julia POL-UKSSB POL 8. 8. 5. 21
7. 154.  BAZELSKA Alicja POL-UKSSB POL 10. 10. 10. 30
8. 187.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 11. 6. 14. 31
9. 123.  SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna POL-UKSJB POL 7. 13. 11. 31
10. 156.  DRUMSKA Marta POL-UKSSB POL 12. 11. 8. 31
11. 121.  SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 13. 15. 7. 35
12. 164.  ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela POL-UKSSB POL 14. 7. 17. 38
13. 157.  GAWRYŁOW Klaudia POL-UKSSB POL 16. 14. 13. 43
14. 188.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL-WMKS POL 6. 9. 30. 45
15. 163.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara POL-UKSSB POL 22. 17. 9. 48
16. 120.  RADZIEWICZ Gabriela POL-UKSJB POL 18. 18. 12. 48
17. 200.  SEŃKO Kamila POL-MOSIR POL 9. 12. 30. 51
18. 161.  REDUCH Zofia POL-UKSSB POL 17. 19. 15. 51
19. 117.  GRZYWA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 15. 21. 16. 52
20. 116.  BRZESKA Milena POL-UKSJB POL 21. 22. 19. 62
21. 155.  DROZDOWSKA Weronika POL-UKSSB POL 19. 23. 22. 64
22. 118.  KARPIŃSKA Julia POL-UKSJB POL 23. 20. 21. 64
23. 115.  AZZADDIN Lorin POL-UKSJB POL 27. 26. 18. 71
24. 73.  KAPALSKA Emilia POL-MOSIR POL 20. 28. 23. 71
25. 198.  SOKÓLSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 24. 24. 25. 73
26. 122.  SMALAK Julia POL-UKSJB POL 28. 27. 20. 75
27. 162.  SUTUŁA Paulina POL-UKSSB POL 26. 25. 24. 75
28. 125.  WAWRZOS Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 30. 16. 30. 76
29. 119.  KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria POL-UKSJB POL 25. 29. 30. 84



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 9.  KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz POL-AZSO POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 90.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 3. 2. 5. 34 10
3. 179.  MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz POL-UKSSB POL 6. 16. 2. 21 24
4. 146.  ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 2. 8. 28. 21 38
5. 177.  KŁUJSZO Ignacy POL-UKSSB POL 9. 4. 4. 16 17
6. 172.  DĘBSKI Paweł POL-UKSSB POL 7. 3. 9. 13 19
7. 175.  JABŁOŃSKI Kamil POL-UKSSB POL 12. 6. 3. 13 21
8. 92.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 4. 12. 6. 8 22
9. 136.  BIELECKI Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 5. 5. 7. 5 17
10. 178.  MAKUCH Grzegorz POL-UKSSB POL 10. 9. 8. 27
11. 144.  SZWATRO Jakub POL-UKSJB POL 8. 10. 14. 32
12. 79.  PAWŁOWSKI Michał POL-MOSIR POL 11. 11. 11. 33
13. 176.  KIRMUĆ Karol POL-UKSSB POL 20. 7. 13. 40
14. 173.  GIEREJKO Rafał POL-UKSSB POL 19. 13. 10. 42
15. 171.  DĄBROWSKI Łukasz POL-UKSSB POL 16. 15. 12. 43
16. 93.  RYBAK Arkadiusz POL-ORZEL POL 15. 14. 15. 44
17. 183.  DĄBROWSKI Maciej POL-UKSSB POL 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 180.  MILANOWSKI Michał POL-UKSSB POL 18. 18. 16. 52
19. 141.  POPŁAWSKI Dawid POL-UKSJB POL 21. 19. 18. 58
20. 143.  SZCZERBICKI Sebastian POL-UKSJB POL 13. 21. 28. 62
21. 174.  GOSK Julian POL-UKSSB POL 23. 23. 19. 65
22. 140.  ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil POL-UKSJB POL 24. 20. 24. 68
23. 142.  SIEKIERKO Adrian POL-UKSJB POL 25. 22. 21. 68
24. 109.  ZGRZYWA Marek POL-STOCZ POL 22. 24. 22. 68
25. 138.  GUSZCZA Gilbert POL-UKSJB POL 26. 26. 20. 72
26. 91.  KUŹMICZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 17. 28. 28. 73
27. 181.  NAZARUK Tomasz POL-UKSSB POL 27. 25. 23. 75



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 84.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 1.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE-NACH CZE 2. 2. 8. 42 12
3. 28.  SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna POL-JUV POL 4. 4. 2. 37 10
4. 32.  WITULSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 3. 7. 3. 26 13
5. 83.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 7. 3. 6. 13 16
6. 25.  BOROWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 4.  WILGA Magdalena POL-AZSO POL 6. 5. 4. 3 15
8. 101.  ROGACEWICZ Julia POL-STOCZ POL 9. 8. 7. 24
9. 33.  ZALEWSKA Klaudia POL-JUV POL 8. 10. 11. 29
10. 186.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 11. 9. 9. 29
11. 29.  ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia POL-JUV POL 15. 11. 10. 36
12. 26.  KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja POL-JUV POL 12. 12. 12. 36
13. 85.  SZEFLER Wiktoria POL-ORZEL POL 10. 15. 14. 39
14. 27.  KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna POL-JUV POL 13. 14. 13. 40
15. 72.  PŁOSKA Wiktoria POL-MOSIR POL 14. 20. 15. 49
16. 31.  WITKOWSKA Greta POL-JUV POL 16. 13. 22. 51
17. 30.  DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna POL-UKSJB POL 17. 18. 16. 51
18. 34.  ZALEWSKA Milena POL-JUV POL 18. 17. 17. 52
19. 12.  GAJDA Agata POL-BLYSKD POL 20. 16. 18. 54
20. 13.  JURGA Monika POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 19. 22. 60
21. 15.  RYDLEWSKA Natalia POL-BLYSKD POL 22. 21. 19. 62



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 49.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 135.  BOGDANOWICZ Jan POL-UKSJB POL 3. 2. 3. 47 8
3. 89.  GISZKA Krystian POL-ORZEL POL 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 107.  FRANASZCZUK Jan POL-STOCZ POL 2. 4. 4. 29 10
5. 51.  JUDZICKI Michał POL-JUV POL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 17.  KMIEĆ Sebastian POL-BLYSKD POL 6. 13. 11. 3 30
7. 48.  DĄBROWSKI Robert POL-JUV POL 7. 6. 8. 21
8. 108.  FRANASZCZUK Michał POL-STOCZ POL 9. 7. 6. 22
9. 78.  MAZUR Michał POL-MOSIR POL 8. 8. 14. 30
10. 52.  MUCHA Emil POL-JUV POL 10. 15. 7. 32
11. 20.  SZTAMPKE Dawid POL-BLYSKD POL 12. 10. 10. 32
12. 19.  PAJĄK Patryk POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 11. 9. 33
13. 50.  JAMIOŁKOWSKI Szymon POL-JUV POL 11. 9. 14. 34
14. 18.  PAJĄK Jakub POL-BLYSKD POL 13. 12. 12. 37



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 45.  WARAKOMSKA Magdalena POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 44.  TAWREL Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 2. 42 8
3. 40.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL-JUV POL 3. 7. 3. 26 13
4. 87.  KISIELEWSKA Dorota POL-ORZEL POL 8. 2. 5. 21 15
5. 106.  GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika POL-STOCZ POL 5. 8. 4. 13 17
6. 42.  MAZUR Nikola POL-JUV POL 9. 3. 7. 13 19
7. 88.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 4. 6. 18. 8 28
8. 75.  JASIK Anna POL-MOSIR POL 6. 23. 18. 3 47
9. 43.  MIŁKOWSKA Karolina POL-JUV POL 7. 5. 8. 20
10. 41.  MATUK Julia POL-JUV POL 10. 9. 12. 31
11. 39.  KARCZYŃSKA Kamila POL-JUV POL 12. 10. 10. 32
12. 76.  MICCOLI Angela POL-MOSIR POL 14. 11. 9. 34
13. 189.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 16. 15. 6. 37
14. 37.  CIWONIUK Adrianna POL-JUV POL 20. 13. 11. 44
15. 38.  GRECKA Agnieszka POL-JUV POL 11. 23. 13. 47
16. 192.  OLSZEWSKA Hanna POL-WMKS POL 18. 12. 18. 48
17. 16.  GAJDA Klaudia POL-BLYSKD POL 19. 16. 15. 50
18. 105.  DAWIDOWICZ Monika POL-STOCZ POL 23. 14. 14. 51
19. 8.  IWACH Katarzyna POL-AZSO POL 13. 23. 18. 54
20. 191.  OLSZEWSKA Anna POL-WMKS POL 15. 23. 18. 56
21. 36.  BORYSZEWSKA Julia POL-JUV POL 23. 17. 16. 56
22. 190.  MASZKOWSKA Joanna POL-WMKS POL 17. 23. 18. 58



Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 05.12. - 06.12.2014


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 61.  KONOPKO Bartosz POL-JUV POL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 63.  KRAŚNICKI Wojciech POL-JUV POL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
3. 71.  WILCZYK Szymon POL-JUV POL 3. 2. 29. 34 34
4. 55.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL-JUV POL 4. 3. 4. 29 11
5. 111.  GRYCNER Rafał POL-STOCZ POL 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 193.  MOROZ Jakub POL-WMKS POL 6. 31. 29. 3 66
7. 112.  KŁOSIŃSKI Michał POL-STOCZ POL 7. 7. 5. 19
8. 54.  ADAMSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 13. 8. 6. 27
9. 59.  GAWRYLUK Grzegorz POL-JUV POL 9. 6. 13. 28
10. 99.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 8. 12. 9. 29
11. 65.  MALISZEWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 18. 9. 7. 34
12. 100.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 14. 11. 10. 35
13. 96.  JASIŃSKI Adrian POL-ORZEL POL 17. 10. 11. 38
14. 66.  MICHALIS Marcin POL-JUV POL 10. 26. 8. 44
15. 56.  BIELECKI Bartosz POL-JUV POL 21. 14. 12. 47
16. 95.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 16. 17. 14. 47
17. 80.  HYDZIK Sebastian POL-MOSIR POL 12. 18. 29. 59
18. 70.  ROZUMIEJEW Adam POL-JUV POL 15. 15. 29. 59
19. 67.  MIKUCKI Kornel POL-JUV POL 25. 22. 15. 62
20. 97.  KOWALSKI Dawid POL-ORZEL POL 26. 20. 16. 62
21. 69.  PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid POL-JUV POL 23. 23. 17. 63
22. 57.  BOROWSKI Jakub POL-JUV POL 22. 13. 29. 64
23. 58.  CZACZKOWSKI Paweł POL-JUV POL 19. 16. 29. 64
24. 114.  SZREDER Maciej POL-STOCZ POL 20. 31. 18. 69
25. 98.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 29. 21. 19. 69
26. 62.  KORECKI Krystian POL-JUV POL 11. 31. 29. 71
27. 68.  MOCZULSKI Kamil POL-JUV POL 24. 19. 29. 72
28. 23.  BARTOSIAK Mateusz POL-BLYSKD POL 27. 25. 20. 72
29. 24.  PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur POL-BLYSKD POL 30. 24. 21. 75
30. 113.  OLCZAK Jakub POL-STOCZ POL 28. 27. 22. 77