Biography for

Name:LUKANOVA Marina
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:27.02.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:SCIB



Results of 45 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.941Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS42.454Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.720Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.885Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS55.717Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
500 mLADIES48.0512013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
500 mLADIES48.499Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
500 mLADIES48.513Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.269Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.165Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.557Sanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.607Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:36.780Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:37.590Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:39.444Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:39.511Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:39.937Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:39.399Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.429Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:41.632Danubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
3000 mLADIES5:39.966Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
16. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
6. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
10. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
3. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
6. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
16. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
14. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
16. PlaceLADIES2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceCLASS B LADIES1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Distance Classifications


3. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
15. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
15. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
6. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
10. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
10. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
2. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
21. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
17. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
7. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
9. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
9. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
19. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
73. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
16. PlaceLADIES1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
52. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
14. PlaceLADIES500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
16. PlaceLADIES1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
52. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
15. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
11. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
23. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
14. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
21. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
16. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceCLASS B LADIES500 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
1. PlaceCLASS B LADIES1000 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
 
20. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
15. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
12. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
15. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008