Biography for

Name:YANKOV Hristian
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:07.02.2006
Age:11
Age-Category:Junior D  Novice A
Home Town:SOFIA
Club:SCIS



Results of 10 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.153Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS28.737Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
222 mJUNIOR F BOYS29.243Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS40.581Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS40.704Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
333 mJUNIOR F BOYS42.477Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS59.593Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
500 mJUNIOR F BOYS1:00.035Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
500 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:01.828Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:42.768Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
16. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYSBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013


Distance Classifications


4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
17. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS777 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR E BOYS2000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS222 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR F BOYS333 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
3. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS222 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
4. PlaceNOVICE C BOYS333 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
7. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
12. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS222 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013
9. PlaceNOVICE B BOYS333 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, 08.11. - 10.11.2013