Biography for

Name:PENCHEVA Zornica
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:25.01.1995
Age:22
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:SOFIA
Club:SKKHL



Hobbies:Football
Website:

Results of 41 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS42.518Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS42.781Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
400 mJUNIOR D GIRLS42.999Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
500 mLADIES47.132Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES47.229Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
500 mLADIES47.397Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:24.598Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:25.795Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:26.475Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1000 mLADIES1:38.004Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:38.082Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:38.609Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:33.668Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:37.995Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:39.588Pannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011


Overall Classifications


3. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
2. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
3. PlaceLADIESShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
54. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
8. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceLADIESAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceCLASS A LADIES1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


2. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
2. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
42. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
2. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
12. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
3. PlaceLADIES500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
58. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
38. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
51. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
75. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
11. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
13. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
15. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
18. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
18. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
12. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
9. PlaceLADIES500 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mAnatolian Cup, Erzurum, TUR, 26.11. - 28.11.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
1. PlaceCLASS A LADIES500 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
2. PlaceCLASS A LADIES1000 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOlympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceRELAY D-E-F GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
26. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS1000 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006