Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 65.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 63.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 66.  MCMULLIN Deyan BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 3. 3. 47 10
4. 25.  NAYDENOVA Ivana BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 25.  NAYDENOVA Ivana BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 65.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (2.) 63.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. (3.) 66.  MCMULLIN Deyan BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 3. 3. 47 10



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 2. 123 3
2. 24.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 2. 3. 2. 1. 89 7
3. 23.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 2. 3. 3. 60 8



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 62.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 4. 2. 71 8
3. 52.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 4. 2. 3. 55 9
4. 59.  STOICHKOV Kaloyan BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 3. 3. 4. 42 10



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 2. 1. 1. 123 4
2. 13.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 2. 1. 2. 2. 97 5
3. 18.  HARIZANOVA Michaela BUL-SCIB BUL 3. 3. 3. 3. 52 9
4. 14.  PETROVA Viktoria BUL-ICP BUL 4. 4. 4. 4. 32 12



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 48.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 43.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 47.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 5. 3. 3. 3. 44 11
4. 49.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 4. 4. 4. 37 11
5. 42.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 4. 5. 5. 5. 23 14



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 41.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 2. 84 6
3. 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 4. 52 9
4. 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 5. 4. 4. 3. 24 13
5. 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 5. 5. 5. 13 14
6. 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 6. 3 18
7. 39.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 7. 7. 7. 21



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 2. 2. 60 10
3. 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8
4. 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10
5. 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 5. 4. 5. 5. 23 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 12.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. (3.) 11.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 3. 3. 3. 60 8

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 10.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 5. 4. 5. 5. 23 14

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 9.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 3. 5. 2. 2. 60 10
2. (4.) 8.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 2. 4. 4. 45 10



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 2.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 4. 50 6
3. 7.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 4. 3. 3. 34 11
4. 3.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 6. 3. 4. 2. 32 13
5. 6.  PENCHEVA Zornica BUL-SKKHL BUL 3. 6. 6. 7. 15 15
6. 4.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 7. 5. 5. 10 17
7. 1.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 7. 5. 7. 6. 5 19



Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 1. 1. 136 3
2. 30.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 32.  ZASTRUGOV Daniel BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9