Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, the 28th of March 2015
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR E, F, G
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR A, B, C, D
09:20 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
09:40 Opening Ceremony
09:30 Ice Resurface
09:45 1 - 2 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
3 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
4 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
5 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
6 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
7 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
8 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
9 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
10 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
11 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
12 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
14 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
15 - 16 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
17 - 18 LADIES 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
19 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
20 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
23 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
24 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
25 LADIES 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
13:00 End of the Day
2 . D A Y Sunday, the 29th of March 2015
08:15 Warm Up LADIES, MEN
08:25 Warm Up JUNIOR A, B, C, D
08:35 Warm Up JUNIOR E, F, G
08:45 Ice Resurface
09:00 26 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
28 - 29 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
30 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
31 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
32 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
33 - 34 LADIES 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
35 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
36 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
37 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
38 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
39 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
40 LADIES 1000 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
41 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
42 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
43 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
44 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
45 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
46 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 6 best with FP Results available
47 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 7 best with FP Results available
48 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 5 best with FP Results available
Ice Resurface
49 LADIES 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 7 best with FP Results available
50 MEN 3000 m 1 x SUPER FINAL 3 best with FP Results available
51 RELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
52 RELAY JUNIOR E BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
53 RELAY JUNIOR D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
54 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12:45 Awarding Ceremony
13:00 End of the Day