Biography for

Name:MANOILOVA Katrin
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:11.06.1998
Age:19
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:SKKHL



Results of 48 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS29.638Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS30.038Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.247Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS43.772Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS45.225Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
500 mLADIES44.930ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
500 mJUNIOR B LADIES45.224JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
500 mLADIES45.818ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:18.885Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:19.241Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
777 mNOVICE A GIRLS1:19.366Slovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.093Sanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.048Romanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:34.434Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
1000 mLADIES1:35.734ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B LADIES1:36.015JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mLADIES1:36.342Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:33.869JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:35.889Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1500 mJUNIOR C GIRLS2:36.176Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
3000 mLADIES5:18.017Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3000 mLADIES5:37.205Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
3. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
29. PlaceLADIESISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIESShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
27. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
5. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceCLASS A LADIES1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
4. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
2. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
18. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
22. PlaceLADIES500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
22. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
41. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
7. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
1. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
1. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
3. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
13. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES500 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
2. PlaceJUNIOR LADIES1000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
26. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
37. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
22. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
74. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
12. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
20. PlaceRELAY C-D GIRLS3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
31. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
35. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
15. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
3. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
17. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
6. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
1. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
2. PlaceNOVICE A GIRLS777 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
1. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
2. PlaceCLASS A LADIES500 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
1. PlaceCLASS A LADIES1000 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
13. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
18. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
10. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008