Biography for

Name:GEORGIEV Dimitar
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Men
Birthdate:09.03.1997
Age:20
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:SKKHL



Results of 55 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.299Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS27.752Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E BOYS28.261Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS37.716Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS38.626Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR E BOYS39.041Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS44.042Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS47.114Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
400 mJUNIOR E BOYS52.273Mikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
 
500 mJUNIOR A MEN43.590Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
500 mMEN43.799Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
500 mJUNIOR B MEN43.862JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.683Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:23.792Romanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
777 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:24.668Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:29.652Pannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
800 mJUNIOR D BOYS1:29.958Austrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
800 mJUNIOR E BOYS1:30.917Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
1000 mMEN1:29.097Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1000 mMEN1:29.677Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1000 mMEN1:30.331ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:28.083Danubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1500 mMEN2:28.236ISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
1500 mJUNIOR A MEN2:29.211Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
3000 mMEN4:49.787Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3000 mMEN5:41.621Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014


Overall Classifications


1. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
19. PlaceMENDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
1. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
1. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
3. PlaceMENDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
1. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
11. PlaceMENDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
11. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MENBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MENDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MENJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
16. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
2. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
1. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
32. PlaceMENISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceMENBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
7. PlaceMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR B MENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
2. PlaceCLASS B MEN1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
10. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYSRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYSMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006


Distance Classifications


1. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
1. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
17. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
1. PlaceMEN3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
16. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
1. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
8. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
3. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
6. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
1. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
4. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
2. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
2. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
18. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
18. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
8. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A MEN1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
14. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
2. PlaceMEN1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceMEN3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
1. PlaceMEN1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
1. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
34. PlaceMEN1500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
32. PlaceMEN500 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
26. PlaceMEN1000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
5. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
8. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
2. PlaceMEN1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
2. PlaceMEN500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
21. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
7. PlaceRELAY MEN5000 mShort Track Balkan Championships 2013, Izmit, TUR, 05.04. - 07.04.2013
 
77. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
18. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
7. PlaceMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
11. PlaceMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
8. PlaceMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
17. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
20. PlaceJUNIOR B MEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
10. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C MEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
13. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
23. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
16. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
14. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
30. PlaceRELAY A-B-C MEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR C BOYS1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
2. PlaceCLASS B MEN500 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
2. PlaceCLASS B MEN1000 m1. International Short Track Competition, Palandoken, TUR, Live, 31.07. - 01.08.2010
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
1. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
2. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS777 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
12. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mPannonia Open – Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN LIVE, 30.01. - 01.02.2009
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS1000 mAustrian Open, Vienna Cup - Danubia Series, Vienna, AUT, 10.10. - 12.10.2008
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS500 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
5. PlaceJUNIOR D BOYS800 mRomanian Open - Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU , 19.09. - 21.09.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS222 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
2. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
1. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS1000 mPannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mPannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, Danubia & Cadet Series, 23.03. - 25.03.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS500 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS333 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS400 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006
3. PlaceJUNIOR E BOYS800 mMikulas Cup, Budapest, HUN, 02.12. - 03.12.2006