Biography for

Name:DZHUSTROVA Lilia
Country:BUL    BUL
Gender:Woman
Birthdate:11.07.1993
Age:24
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:SOFIA
Club:SCIS



Results of 48 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS38.994Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS39.752Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
333 mJUNIOR D GIRLS51.396Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
500 mLADIES47.802Danubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES47.824Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
500 mJUNIOR A LADIES47.874Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:28.805Alpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
800 mJUNIOR C GIRLS1:30.004Alpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.542Zagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
 
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:39.335Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
1000 mLADIES1:40.256Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
1000 mJUNIOR A LADIES1:40.630Danubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
1500 mJUNIOR A LADIES2:35.791Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
1500 mJUNIOR B LADIES2:37.124Polonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
1500 mLADIES2:38.432Danubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
3000 mLADIES5:32.286Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
3000 mLADIES5:53.273Bulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3000 mLADIES5:54.247Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015


Overall Classifications


4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
5. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
7. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
8. PlaceLADIESJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIESDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
1. PlaceLADIESAlpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2015, 05.12. - 06.12.2015
5. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
8. PlaceLADIESDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceLADIESDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
7. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
4. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
12. PlaceLADIESDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
9. PlaceLADIESDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
6. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
5. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
2. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIESBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
39. PlaceLADIESISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
15. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
13. PlaceLADIESDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIESDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIESRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
17. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007


Distance Classifications


5. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
3. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, Bulgaria, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
 
3. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5 - PANONNIA OPEN - Budapest, HUN, 06.01. - 08.01.2017
 
2. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 4 - SANOK OPEN 2016, Sanok, POL, 16.12. - 18.12.2016
 
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
5. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, Bulgaria, 10.12. - 11.12.2016
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
4. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
4. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3 - Sofia Open 2016, Sofia, BUL, 25.11. - 27.11.2016
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
4. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 26.03. - 27.03.2016
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
7. PlaceLADIES500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
6. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 05.03. - 06.03.2016
 
1. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
2. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
 
2. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
10. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
4. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
20. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mSanta Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
5. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
 
8. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
7. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
3. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
 
6. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
 
7. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
5. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
6. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
4. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015
 
15. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
10. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
11. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
 
10. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
6. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
7. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia 4-Slovak Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-2,Spisska N. VES,SVK, 19.12. - 21.12.2014
 
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
6. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
5. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mSanta Claus Cup 2014, Budapest, Hungary, 13.12. - 14.12.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
6. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
7. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
7. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1 - TIME-TRIALS, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
5. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
8. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
5. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
6. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
8. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
4. PlaceLADIES3000 mBulgarian Cup 3, Sofia, BUL, 15.02. - 16.02.2014
 
4. PlaceLADIES1500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
2. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
3. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 2, Sofia, BUL, 25.01. - 26.01.2014
 
40. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU European Championships UNOFFICIAL, Dresden, GER, 17.01. - 19.01.2014
 
2. PlaceLADIES1000 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
4. PlaceLADIES500 mBulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 14.12. - 15.12.2013
 
43. PlaceLADIES1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
41. PlaceLADIES500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
37. PlaceLADIES1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
72. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
13. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
14. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
14. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
9. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceSENIOR & JUN A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
7. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
34. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
30. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR LADIES3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
1. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
28. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 5, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 06.01. - 08.01.2012
 
11. PlaceLADIES1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
13. PlaceLADIES500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
14. PlaceLADIES1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
22. PlaceRELAY LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR A LADIES1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
43. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C LADIES3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
10. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceRELAY A-B-C LADIES3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
13. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 17.09. - 19.09.2010
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES500 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
8. PlaceJUNIOR B LADIES1000 mRomanian Open, Danubia Series, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, Live, 18.09. - 20.09.2009
 
19. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSanok Cup - Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Split Times, 21.11. - 23.11.2008
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mAlpe-Adria Trophy, Zagreb Trophy, Zagreb, CRO, 16.03. - 16.03.2008
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS800 mAlpe-Adria Trophy - Op. Slovenian Championships 2008, Celje, SLO , 15.03. - 15.03.2008
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOpen Slovenian Championships, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Celje, SLO, 01.04. - 01.04.2007
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS333 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mZagreb Trophy, Alpe Adria Cup 2007, Zagreb, CRO, 31.03. - 31.03.2007