Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 67.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 69.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 68.  MCMULLIN Deyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9
4. 24.  NAYDENOVA Ivana BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (4.) 24.  NAYDENOVA Ivana BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 3. 4. 29 11

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR G BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 67.  TOSKOV Nikolas BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 69.  MAXIMOV Presiyan BUL-ICP BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. (3.) 68.  MCMULLIN Deyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 4. 3. 42 9



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 18.  STOYANOVA Sonya BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 23.  CHANCHEVA Adelina BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 20.  PETSEVA Niya BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 52.  GYUROV Asen BUL-SCIS BUL 1. 1. 1. 68 3
2. 65.  MAXIMOV Maxim BUL-ICP BUL 4. 2. 2. 29 8
3. 62.  YANKOV Hristian BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 4. 4. 29 10
4. 64.  DONCHEV Ivan BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 26 9
5. 63.  GEORGIEV Momchil BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 5. 5. 5 15
6. 66.  KRASTEV Daniel BUL-SCIS BUL 6. 6. 6. 3 18



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 15.  PETROVA Michaela BUL-ICP BUL 1. 2. 2. 55 5
2. 11.  DIMITROVA Anna BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 1. 1. 47 5
3. 17.  HARIZANOVA Michaela BUL-SCIB BUL 2. 3. 4. 34 9
4. 12.  ZABCHEVA Simona BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 3. 16 11
5. 14.  PETROVA Viktoria BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 5. 10 15



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 51.  KUMURDJIEV Stefan-Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 49.  CHOBANOV Alexander BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 50.  NEDYALKOV Ivaylo BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 48.  BEKYAROV Dimitar BUL-ICP BUL 4. 5. 4. 21 13
5. 47.  GEORGIEV Vasil BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 4. 5. 18 14



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 42.  KALCHEV Lubomir BUL-ICP BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 33.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL-SCIS BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 36.  TSVETKOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 34.  DAPCHEV Petko BUL-SCIS BUL 4. 4. 5. 16 13
5. 37.  CHOBANOV Nikolay BUL-ICP BUL 7. 5. 4. 8 16
6. 35.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 6. 6. 5 17
7. 41.  MICHAYLOV Georgi BUL-ICP BUL 6. 7. 7. 3 20
43.  MITREV Bozhidar BUL-SCIS BUL



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 8.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 7.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 9.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 10.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL-SCIS BUL 3. 3. 3. 39 9

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 9.  MAXIMOVA Borislava BUL-ICP BUL 5. 5. 5. 15 15

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 8.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. (2.) 6.  MILKOVA Jana BUL-ICP BUL 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. (4.) 7.  STOIMENOVA Albena BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 3.  ZAHARIEVA Raya BUL-ICP BUL 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 2.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 1.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL-SCIS BUL 5. 4. 5. 18 14
5. 4.  DIMITROVA Rumyana BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 6. 4. 16 14



Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 31.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 2. 2. 55 5
2. 32.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 1. 1. 34 6
30.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 31.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 1. 2. 2. 55 5
2. (2.) 32.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 1. 1. 34 6

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
- 30.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL