Bulgarian Cup 2, 07.03. - 08.03.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Saturday, the 7th of March 2015
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR F, G
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D, E
09:20 Warm Up LADIES, MEN, JUNIOR A, B, C
09:30 Ice Resurface
09:45 Opening Ceremony
09:50 1 - 2 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2, 3 Results available
3 JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL
4 JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
5 JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
6 JUNIOR F BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
7 JUNIOR E GIRLS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
8 JUNIOR E BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
9 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 1 x FINAL
10 JUNIOR B LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL
11 JUNIOR A LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12 LADIES 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13 JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL
14 MEN 1500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
15 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
16 - 17 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
18 JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
19 JUNIOR G GIRLS 111 m 1 x FINAL
20 JUNIOR G BOYS 111 m 1 x FINAL Results available
21 JUNIOR F GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
22 JUNIOR E GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
23 - 24 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
25 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
26 JUNIOR F BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
27 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL
28 JUNIOR B LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL
29 JUNIOR A LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
30 LADIES 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
31 JUNIOR A MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL
32 MEN 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
34 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
13:00 End of the Day
2 . D A Y Sunday, the 8th of March 2015
09:00 Warm Up JUNIOR F, G
09:10 Warm Up JUNIOR D, E
09:20 Warm Up LADIES, MEN, JUNIOR A, B, C
09:30 Ice Resurface
09:40 35 - 36 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
37 - 38 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 2 x HEATS 1, 2 Results available
39 JUNIOR E BOYS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
40 JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m 1 x FINAL Results available
41 LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
42 JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL
43 MEN 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
44 JUNIOR G GIRLS 222 m 1 x FINAL
45 JUNIOR G BOYS 222 m 1 x FINAL Results available
46 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
47 JUNIOR F BOYS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
48 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x B-FINAL Results available
49 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 1 x FINAL Results available
50 JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m 1 x FINAL Results available
51 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 1 x FINAL
52 JUNIOR B LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL
53 JUNIOR A LADIES 1000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
54 RELAY JUNIOR E GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
55 RELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
56 RELAY JUNIOR E BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
57 RELAY JUNIOR D BOYS 2000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
12:30 Awarding Ceremony
13:00 End of the Day