Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:57.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 2:04.880 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:09.970 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:06.030 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:06.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:08.750 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | MICHAYLOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:30.660 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:10.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:10.790 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | MICHAYLOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:19.100 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:55.850 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 2:06.700 | ||
- | (3) | 32. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | kicking out | |
- | (4) | 30. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | - | impeding |
Bulgarian Cup 1, 22.11. - 23.11.2014
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 33. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 34 | 1 | 1:55.850 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 2:06.090 | |||
3. | - | 32. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 3 | 2:06.030 | ||||
4. | - | 30. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 4 | 2:04.880 | ||||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 34. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 5 | 2:09.970 | ||||
6. | 2. | 35. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 6 | 2:08.750 | ||||
7. | 3. | 31. | MICHAYLOV Georgi | BUL-ICP | 7 | 2:19.100 |