Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 12.  GIDRO Eszter ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 8.  BARABÁS Angyalka ROU-ISK ROU 3. 2. 2. 55 7
3. 9.  BARTA Nóra ROU-ISK ROU 2. 3. 3. 47 8
4. 11.  GÁL Sarolta ROU-ISK ROU 6. 4. 4. 19 14
5. 31.  GAL ILKA ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 6. 6. 8 16
6. 30.  FARKAS BIBORKA ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 5. 5. 5 15
7. 13.  LASZLO JUDIT SARA ROU-ISK ROU 7. 7. 7. 21



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR F BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 72.  ANTAL Apor ROU-FCS ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 37.  SALCEANU PAUL CODRIN ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 4. 3. 42 9
3. 62.  VOICU  TEOFIL ROU-VIITCJ ROU 6. 2. 2. 42 10
4. 74.  KARDA  Kristóf ROU-FCS ROU 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 57.  JELER ANDREI ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 3. 6. 21 13
6. 36.  KOZMA KRISTIAN ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 8. 5. 5 18
7. 73.  DOBOS Péter ROU-FCS ROU 7. 7. 7. 21
8. 56.  HORVAT IAN DAVID ROU-VIITCJ ROU 8. 6. 8. 22



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 6.  ALBERT Katalin ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 19.  CSILLAG  Adrien ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 50.  HARABAGIU MARA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 65.  FRANCU CITRE ANTONIA ROU-CORONA ROU 4. 4. 4. 16 12
5. 66.  MOROSANU  MARIA ROU-CORONA ROU 5. 5. 5. 15
6. 29.  OLARU ANDREEA DENISE ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 6. 7. 19
7. 51.  MOLDOVAN ANDREEA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 7. 6. 20



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR E BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 26.  VOLMER Sebastian ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 68.  NECHITA ROBERT ROU-CSMBV ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 70.  TEPES GEORGE ROU-CSUBV ROU 3. 3. 8. 26 14
4. 54.  MOCAN LUCA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12
5. 53.  DUMBRAVAN SERGIU ROU-VIITCJ ROU 5. 5. 3. 18 13
6. 71.  DOBOS  Ádám ROU-FCS ROU 6. 6. 7. 3 19
7. 55.  ONOE LUCA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 7. 7. 5. 19
8. 25.  KOZMA KOPPANY ROU-ISK ROU 8. 8. 6. 22



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 5.  PONGRÁCZ VÁKÁR Kriszta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 3. 1. 81 5
2. 64.  IONEL RAMONA ROU-CORONA ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
3. 48.  FUZESY  ILKA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 2. 3. 47 8
4. 49.  RASMAN ORSOLYA ROU-VIITCJ ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  SÁRÁNYI Bence ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 23.  CSILLAG  Csongor ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 52.  DUMBRAVAN PAUL ROU-VIITCJ ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 3.  ALBERT Júlia ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 4.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 63.  MANOLACHE ROXANA ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
47.  AL-SAGBAN IASMIN ROU-VIITCJ ROU



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 22.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 97.  SALCEANU Eduard ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 67.  NEDELEA COSMIN ROU-CORONA ROU 3. 3. 3. 39 9
4. 21.  BARABÀS Zsolt ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 4. 24 12



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 2.  SZÖCS Renáta ROU-ISK ROU 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 1.  BALLÓ Fruzsina ROU-ISK ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 27.  BAKÓ Krisztina ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
4. 28.  BODÓ Emoke ROU-ISK ROU 4. 4. 3. 29 11



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 20.  TIMÁR Ádám ROU-ISK ROU 1. 2. 1. 89 4
2. 17.  ANTAL Tamas ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 4. 55 7
3. 18.  IMRE Emil ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 2. 47 8



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 16.  S SZOCS RENATA ROU-ISK ROU 2. 1. 2. 76 5
2. 69.  BALÁZS Tünde ROU-CSUBV ROU 1. 4. 1. 68 6
3. 14.  S ALBERT JULIA ROU-ISK ROU 4. 2. 3. 42 9
4. 15.  S GIDRO ANTONIA ROU-ISK ROU 3. 3. 4. 34 10
5. 35.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 7. 9. 5 21
6. 33.  S BALLO FRUZSINA ROU-SCMC ROU 6. 9. 7. 3 22
7. 32.  S BAKO KRISZTINA ROU-SCMC ROU 7. 5. 6. 18
8. 34.  LB em ROU-SCMC ROU 8. 6. 5. 19



Romanian National Junior Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 05.03. - 07.03.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 46.  S TIMAR ADAM ROU-SCMC ROU 1. 1. 3. 81 5
2. 45.  S SZAS ATTILA ROU-SCMC ROU 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 39.  S IMRE EMIL ROU-SCMC ROU 4. 3. 1. 55 8
4. 44.  S SALCEANU EDUARD ROU-SCMC ROU 5. 4. 4. 21 13
5. 38.  S ANTAL TAMAS ROU-SCMC ROU 3. 6. 6. 13 15