|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
48.537 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.871 (7.871) | [2] 18.110 (10.239) | [3] 28.126 (10.017) | [4] 38.134 (10.009) | [5] 48.537 (10.403) Official Finish Time: 48.537 |
|
2 |
(1) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.054 (9.054) | [2] 20.317 (11.264) | [3] 31.478 (11.161) | [4] 42.683 (11.205) | [5] 53.827 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 53.827 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.419 (9.419) | [2] 21.097 (11.678) | [3] 31.946 (10.849) | [4] 42.966 (11.021) | [5] 54.009 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 54.009 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.206 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.740 (8.740) | [2] 19.545 (10.806) | [3] 30.064 (10.519) | [4] 40.633 (10.569) | [5] 51.206 (10.573) Official Finish Time: 51.206 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
51.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.021 (9.021) | [2] 20.340 (11.319) | [3] 30.640 (10.301) | [4] 41.229 (10.589) | [5] 51.934 (10.705) Official Finish Time: 51.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
53.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 20.547 (11.331) | [3] 31.190 (10.643) | [4] 42.255 (11.065) | [5] 53.183 (10.929) Official Finish Time: 53.183 |
|
4 |
(2) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:04.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.188 (10.188) | [2] 23.103 (12.916) | [3] 36.223 (13.121) | [4] 50.342 (14.119) | [5] 1:04.846 (14.505) Official Finish Time: 1:04.846 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.470 (8.470) | [2] 19.158 (10.688) | [3] 29.804 (10.647) | [4] 41.369 (11.565) | [5] 52.432 (11.064) Official Finish Time: 52.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:00.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.033 (9.033) | [2] 20.151 (11.118) | [3] 36.201 (16.050) | [4] 48.614 (12.414) | [5] 1:00.109 (11.495) Official Finish Time: 1:00.109 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.576 (9.576) | [2] 22.376 (12.801) | [3] 35.503 (13.127) | [4] 48.569 (13.067) | [5] 1:01.903 (13.334) Official Finish Time: 1:01.903 |
|
4 |
(1) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:07.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.711 (8.711) | [2] 19.807 (11.096) | [3] 41.880 (22.074) | [4] 54.740 (12.860) | [5] 1:07.081 (12.342) Official Finish Time: 1:07.081 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.272 (8.272) | [2] 19.620 (11.348) | [3] 30.798 (11.179) | [4] 41.596 (10.799) | [5] 52.045 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 52.045 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.375 (8.375) | [2] 19.769 (11.394) | [3] 30.835 (11.066) | [4] 41.775 (10.940) | [5] 52.106 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 52.106 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.030 (9.030) | [2] 20.433 (11.403) | [3] 31.639 (11.207) | [4] 43.067 (11.429) | [5] 54.423 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 54.423 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
59.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.537 (9.537) | [2] 21.399 (11.863) | [3] 33.512 (12.113) | [4] 46.358 (12.847) | [5] 59.739 (13.381) Official Finish Time: 59.739 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
51.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.864 (8.864) | [2] 19.602 (10.738) | [3] 29.833 (10.232) | [4] 42.880 (13.048) | [5] 51.009 (8.129) Official Finish Time: 51.009 |
|
2 |
(2) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.727 (8.727) | [2] 19.837 (11.111) | [3] 30.470 (10.633) | [4] 41.238 (10.768) | [5] 52.064 (10.826) Official Finish Time: 52.064 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.331 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.280 (9.280) | [2] 20.692 (11.412) | [3] 31.643 (10.951) | [4] 40.437 (8.795) | [5] 54.331 (13.895) Official Finish Time: 54.331 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:03.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.075 (10.075) | [2] 23.117 (13.043) | [3] 36.151 (13.034) | [4] 49.783 (13.633) | [5] 1:03.357 (13.574) Official Finish Time: 1:03.357 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
48.237 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.284 (10.133) | [3] 28.300 (10.017) | [4] 38.276 (9.976) | [5] 48.237 (9.962) Official Finish Time: 48.237 |
|
2 |
(1) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.882 (8.882) | [2] 20.035 (11.154) | [3] 30.588 (10.553) | [4] 41.801 (11.213) | [5] 52.973 (11.173) Official Finish Time: 52.973 |
|
3 |
(3) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
54.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.109 (9.109) | [2] 20.246 (11.137) | [3] 31.203 (10.958) | [4] 42.686 (11.484) | [5] 54.227 (11.541) Official Finish Time: 54.227 |
|