Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 134.  RUSNAKOVA Petra SVK SVK 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 111.  TKACZUK Wiktoria POL POL 2. 3. 2. 55 7
3. 132.  FILIPOVA Lucia SVK SVK 5. 2. 3. 39 10
4. 56.  VARGA Regina Eszter HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 28. 4. 21 35
5. 117.  ŻAK Wiktoria POL-UKSSB POL 4. 9. 8. 8 21
6. 110.  DOBREŃKO Wiktoria POL POL 8. 4. 27. 8 39
7. 84.  LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina LAT LAT 6. 8. 11. 3 25
8. 53.  DOBRÁN Fanni HUN-SPSC HUN 7. 5. 5. 17
9. 135.  ŽELINSKÁ Ema SVK SVK 10. 6. 6. 22
10. 83.  JANSONE Anna LAT LAT 11. 11. 12. 34
11. 124.  ALBERT Katalin ROU ROU 18. 10. 7. 35
12. 116.  KONDRAK Joanna POL-UKSSB POL 9. 18. 10. 37
13. 133.  PAVLIKOVÁ Simona SVK SVK 16. 13. 13. 42
14. 28.  SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika CZE CZE 27. 7. 9. 43
15. 27.  FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta CZE CZE 15. 14. 16. 45
16. 48.  KATONA Lilla HUN-PKSE HUN 17. 15. 14. 46
17. 73.  OZSVÁTH Lili HUN-SZKE HUN 13. 22. 15. 50
18. 120.  SAWICKA Zuzanna POL-WMKS POL 14. 19. 18. 51
19. 119.  DAŁEK Anna POL-WMKS POL 12. 28. 17. 57
20. 16.  IVANDIĆ Maja CRO CRO 26. 12. 24. 62
21. 54.  DOBRÁN Flóra HUN-SPSC HUN 19. 24. 19. 62
22. 91.  USATOVA Alina LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 23. 20. 63
23. 90.  ANIKEVICA Daniela LAT-SPARS LAT 22. 16. 26. 64
24. 42.  NAGY Netti HUN-JSE HUN 23. 20. 22. 65
25. 78.  GÖRÖNCSÉRI Csenge HUN-TKKSE HUN 24. 17. 25. 66
26. 41.  NAGY Anna Kerubina HUN-JSE HUN 25. 21. 21. 67
27. 51.  ALBERT Viktória HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 28. 23. 72



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR D BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 87.  BERZINS Reinis LAT LAT 1. 1. 1. 102 3
2. 34.  FAJKUS Radek CZE CZE 2. 2. 2. 63 6
3. 64.  BONTOVICS Balázs HUN-SPSC HUN 4. 3. 3. 34 10
4. 69.  SZIGETI Ádám HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 5. 4. 21 12
5. 70.  TALABOS Attila HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 4. 6. 11 16
6. 75.  JÁSZAPÁTI Péter HUN-SZKE HUN 5. 6. 5. 5 16
7. 80.  KMETYKÓ Péter HUN-TKKSE HUN 7. 9. 13. 29
8. 35.  SAZAMA Jan CZE CZE 9. 14. 7. 30
9. 67.  SIRÁLY Benő HUN-SPSC HUN 11. 13. 8. 32
10. 81.  NÓGRÁDI Bence HUN-TKKSE HUN 10. 10. 12. 32
11. 79.  GERA Márton HUN-TKKSE HUN 12. 12. 10. 34
12. 46.  ZSIGÓ Máté HUN-JSE HUN 8. 7. 21. 36
13. 36.  VÉGI Dániel HUN-DJKSE HUN 14. 8. 14. 36
14. 103.  REINDL Krzysztof POL-ORZEL POL 13. 15. 11. 39
15. 102.  BOROWIECKI Jędrzej POL-ORZEL POL 15. 11. 16. 42
16. 45.  ZSIGÓ Bence HUN-JSE HUN 17. 17. 9. 43
17. 128.  ZGOZNIK Lovro SLO SLO 16. 21. 15. 52
18. 96.  CECH Danielius LTU LTU 19. 18. 17. 54
19. 6.  ANGELOV Kaloyan BUL BUL 18. 16. 22. 56
20. 44.  KÖVÉR Bálint HUN-JSE HUN 20. 20. 18. 58
21. 8.  ZOTEV Kostadin BUL BUL 22. 19. 19. 60
22. 65.  CSIZMADIA Márk HUN-SPSC HUN 21. 22. 20. 63



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C GIRLS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 24.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1. 1. 4. 76 6
2. 39.  SZILICEI NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 2. 6. 3. 34 11
3. 109.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 6. 5. 1. 34 12
4. 108.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 8. 4. 2. 29 14
5. 47.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 4. 2. 9. 29 15
6. 23.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 7. 3. 5. 13 15
7. 26.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 3. 8. 6. 13 17
8. 25.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE 5. 18. 12. 5 35
9. 123.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 10. 7. 8. 25
10. 40.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 9. 10. 13. 32
11. 131.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 13. 9. 10. 32
12. 122.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 12. 17. 7. 36
13. 118.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 14. 12. 14. 40
14. 98.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 11. 20. 11. 42
15. 89.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 17. 13. 15. 45
16. 77.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 15. 14. 18. 47
17. 130.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 16. 15. 17. 48
18. 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 19. 11. 19. 49
19. 4.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 18. 16. 16. 50



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


JUNIOR C BOYS
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL 2. 1. 3. 55 6
2. 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN 1. 4. 4. 42 9
3. 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU 4. 3. 2. 42 9
4. 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 6. 5. 1. 34 12
5. 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 5. 2. 5. 26 12
6. 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 3. 10. 6. 13 19
7. 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 8. 6. 8. 22
8. 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 7. 9. 9. 25
9. 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 10. 7. 11. 28
10. 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 9. 8. 14. 31
11. 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 11. 13. 10. 34
12. 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 12. 17. 7. 36
13. 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 14. 11. 18. 43
14. 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 18. 14. 13. 45
15. 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 15. 12. 19. 46
16. 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 16. 18. 12. 46
17. 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 13. 20. 15. 48
18. 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 17. 16. 16. 49
19. 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 19. 15. 17. 51



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3. 1. 3. 60 7
2. 30.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 6. 2. 1. 55 9
3. 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1. 3. 6. 47 10
5. 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 21. 8. 8 33
7. 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 5. 19
8. 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 13. 9. 32
10. 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
11. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 17. 9. 10. 36
12. 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 15. 10. 11. 36
13. 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8. 15. 14. 37
14. 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 16. 7. 15. 38
15. 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 13. 12. 13. 38
16. 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 14. 16. 42
17. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 18. 16. 19. 53
19. 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 18. 55
20. 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 20. 20. 20. 60
21. 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 22. 19. 21. 62
22. 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 21. 22. 22. 65
32.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3. 1. 3. 60 7
2. (2.) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 6. 2. 1. 55 9
3. (3.) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. (4.) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1. 3. 6. 47 10
5. (7.) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 5. 19
6. (9.) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 13. 9. 32
7. (11.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 17. 9. 10. 36
8. (13.) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8. 15. 14. 37
9. (14.) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 16. 7. 15. 38
10. (19.) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 18. 55
11. (20.) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 20. 20. 20. 60
- 32.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 6. 4. 13 15
2. (6.) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 21. 8. 8 33
3. (16.) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 14. 16. 42
4. (17.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 14. 17. 17. 48
5. (21.) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 22. 19. 21. 62
6. (22.) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 21. 22. 22. 65

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 8. 7. 22
2. (10.) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
3. (12.) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 15. 10. 11. 36
4. (15.) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 13. 12. 13. 38
5. (18.) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 18. 16. 19. 53



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 37.  LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1. 1. 5. 68 7
2. 38.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
3. 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 5. 1. 42 10
4. 94.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 2. 2. 42 24
5. 76.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 20. 21 27
6. 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 7. 4. 13 16
7. 88.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 11. 11. 6. 28
8. 82.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 17. 29
9. 21.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 10. 8. 12. 30
10. 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 13. 12. 8. 33
11. 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 10. 18. 35
12. 141.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 9. 17. 9. 35
13. 106.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 12. 13. 10. 35
14. 93.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 9. 19. 36
15. 107.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 14. 18. 7. 39
16. 2.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 15. 19. 11. 45
17. 104.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 18. 14. 13. 45
18. 129.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 19. 15. 14. 48
19. 72.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 16. 16. 48
20. 105.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 17. 20. 15. 52

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 37.  LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1. 1. 5. 68 7
2. (4.) 94.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT-SPARS LAT 20. 2. 2. 42 24
3. (7.) 88.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 11. 11. 6. 28
4. (12.) 141.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 9. 17. 9. 35
5. (13.) 106.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 12. 13. 10. 35
6. (14.) 93.  KRŪZBERGS Karlis LAT-SPARS LAT 8. 9. 19. 36
7. (15.) 107.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 14. 18. 7. 39
8. (19.) 72.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN 16. 16. 16. 48
9. (20.) 105.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 17. 20. 15. 52

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (2.) 38.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 2. 3. 3. 47 8
2. (5.) 76.  FARKAS Tamás HUN-SZKE HUN 3. 4. 20. 21 27
3. (6.) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 5. 7. 4. 13 16
4. (8.) 82.  CAKÓ Dávid HUN-TKKSE HUN 6. 6. 17. 29
5. (9.) 21.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO 10. 8. 12. 30
6. (10.) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 13. 12. 8. 33
7. (11.) 13.  GEORGIEV Dimitar BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 10. 18. 35
8. (16.) 2.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT 15. 19. 11. 45
9. (17.) 104.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 18. 14. 13. 45
10. (18.) 129.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 19. 15. 14. 48

 


Splitted Overall Classification


MEN
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (3.) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 4. 5. 1. 42 10