|
1. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:41.285 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:41.651 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:41.742 |
|
4 |
(5) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:46.133 |
|
5 |
(1) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
2:50.919 |
|
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:47.276 |
|
2 |
(3) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:48.156 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:49.443 |
|
4 |
(5) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:53.393 |
|
5 |
(1) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.467 |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:35.532 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:35.818 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:41.416 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:44.645 |
|
5 |
(5) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:48.370 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:40.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.941 (14.941) | [2] 31.287 (16.347) | [3] 44.186 (12.900) | [4] 56.398 (12.212) | [5] 1:08.072 (11.675) | [6] 1:19.432 (11.361) | [7] 1:30.727 (11.295) | [8] 1:41.686 (10.959) | [9] 1:52.090 (10.405) | [10] 2:02.067 (9.977) | [11] 2:11.649 (9.582) | [12] 2:21.499 (9.851) | [13] 2:31.331 (9.833) | [14] 2:40.862 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 2:40.862 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
2:40.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.977 (14.977) | [2] 31.549 (16.573) | [3] 44.526 (12.978) | [4] 56.920 (12.394) | [5] 1:08.453 (11.534) | [6] 1:19.923 (11.471) | [7] 1:30.995 (11.072) | [8] 1:41.955 (10.961) | [9] 1:52.433 (10.479) | [10] 2:02.368 (9.935) | [11] 2:11.927 (9.560) | [12] 2:21.665 (9.738) | [13] 2:31.506 (9.842) | [14] 2:40.986 (9.481) Official Finish Time: 2:40.986 |
|
3 |
(2) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:41.151 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.800 (14.800) | [2] 31.121 (16.321) | [3] 43.994 (12.873) | [4] 56.289 (12.296) | [5] 1:07.870 (11.582) | [6] 1:19.318 (11.449) | [7] 1:30.583 (11.265) | [8] 1:41.592 (11.010) | [9] 1:51.944 (10.353) | [10] 2:02.139 (10.195) | [11] 2:11.845 (9.706) | [12] 2:21.638 (9.793) | [13] 2:31.681 (10.044) | [14] 2:41.151 (9.470) Official Finish Time: 2:41.151 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:44.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.425 (15.425) | [2] 31.841 (16.417) | [3] 44.521 (12.681) | [4] 57.004 (12.483) | [5] 1:08.398 (11.394) | [6] 1:20.047 (11.649) | [7] 1:31.239 (11.192) | [8] 1:42.531 (11.293) | [9] 1:52.556 (10.025) | [10] 2:03.049 (10.493) | [11] 2:13.486 (10.437) | [12] 2:23.671 (10.186) | [13] 2:34.169 (10.498) | [14] 2:44.705 (10.537) Official Finish Time: 2:44.705 |
|
5 |
(1) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
2:46.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.432 (15.432) | [2] 31.600 (16.168) | [3] 44.553 (12.954) | [4] 56.736 (12.183) | [5] 1:08.320 (11.584) | [6] 1:19.768 (11.449) | [7] 1:30.967 (11.199) | [8] 1:41.968 (11.002) | [9] 1:52.267 (10.299) | [10] 2:02.410 (10.143) | [11] 2:13.490 (11.081) | [12] 2:24.198 (10.708) | [13] 2:34.963 (10.765) | [14] 2:46.454 (11.492) Official Finish Time: 2:46.454 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:45.328 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.181 (12.181) | [2] 27.999 (15.819) | [3] 42.824 (14.826) | [4] 57.215 (14.391) | [5] 1:10.927 (13.713) | [6] 1:24.065 (13.138) | [7] 1:36.710 (12.645) | [8] 1:48.015 (11.305) | [9] 1:58.872 (10.858) | [10] 2:08.410 (9.538) | [11] 2:17.794 (9.384) | [12] 2:27.147 (9.354) | [13] 2:36.363 (9.217) | [14] 2:45.328 (8.966) Official Finish Time: 2:45.328 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
2:45.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.868 (12.868) | [2] 28.593 (15.726) | [3] 43.452 (14.859) | [4] 57.665 (14.213) | [5] 1:11.401 (13.737) | [6] 1:24.429 (13.028) | [7] 1:37.255 (12.827) | [8] 1:48.500 (11.246) | [9] 1:59.267 (10.767) | [10] 2:08.449 (9.183) | [11] 2:17.834 (9.385) | [12] 2:27.096 (9.263) | [13] 2:37.024 (9.929) | [14] 2:45.721 (8.698) Official Finish Time: 2:45.721 |
|
3 |
(1) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:45.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.485 (12.485) | [2] 28.199 (15.715) | [3] 42.981 (14.782) | [4] 57.347 (14.366) | [5] 1:10.969 (13.622) | [6] 1:24.127 (13.159) | [7] 1:36.902 (12.775) | [8] 1:48.145 (11.244) | [9] 1:58.998 (10.853) | [10] 2:08.769 (9.772) | [11] 2:18.125 (9.356) | [12] 2:27.340 (9.215) | [13] 2:36.658 (9.318) | [14] 2:45.767 (9.110) Official Finish Time: 2:45.767 |
|
4 |
(5) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:45.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.005 (13.005) | [2] 28.475 (15.470) | [3] 43.372 (14.897) | [4] 57.587 (14.216) | [5] 1:11.139 (13.552) | [6] 1:23.800 (12.661) | [7] 1:36.574 (12.774) | [8] 1:47.940 (11.367) | [9] 1:58.810 (10.870) | [10] 2:08.412 (9.603) | [11] 2:17.710 (9.298) | [12] 2:27.089 (9.379) | [13] 2:36.646 (9.558) | [14] 2:45.913 (9.268) Official Finish Time: 2:45.913 |
|
5 |
(6) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:46.392 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.588 (13.588) | [2] 28.782 (15.194) | [3] 43.639 (14.858) | [4] 57.894 (14.255) | [5] 1:11.708 (13.814) | [6] 1:24.461 (12.754) | [7] 1:37.288 (12.827) | [8] 1:48.487 (11.200) | [9] 1:59.318 (10.831) | [10] 2:08.936 (9.619) | [11] 2:18.301 (9.365) | [12] 2:27.596 (9.295) | [13] 2:37.109 (9.514) | [14] 2:46.392 (9.283) Official Finish Time: 2:46.392 |
|
6 |
(4) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:48.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.420 (13.420) | [2] 28.876 (15.456) | [3] 43.701 (14.825) | [4] 57.790 (14.090) | [5] 1:11.565 (13.776) | [6] 1:24.808 (13.243) | [7] 1:37.340 (12.533) | [8] 1:48.638 (11.299) | [9] 1:59.464 (10.826) | [10] 2:09.058 (9.595) | [11] 2:18.274 (9.216) | [12] 2:27.867 (9.594) | [13] 2:37.891 (10.024) | [14] 2:48.912 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 2:48.912 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:37.842 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 29.709 (15.201) | [3] 43.424 (13.716) | [4] 58.132 (14.708) | [5] 1:10.640 (12.508) | [6] 1:22.401 (11.762) | [7] 1:31.826 (9.425) | [8] 1:41.226 (9.401) | [9] 1:50.507 (9.281) | [10] 1:59.518 (9.012) | [11] 2:08.597 (9.080) | [12] 2:17.753 (9.156) | [13] 2:27.481 (9.728) | [14] 2:37.842 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 2:37.842 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:38.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.329 (14.329) | [2] 29.594 (15.266) | [3] 42.910 (13.317) | [4] 57.285 (14.375) | [5] 1:09.656 (12.371) | [6] 1:21.872 (12.216) | [7] 1:32.034 (10.162) | [8] 1:41.376 (9.342) | [9] 1:50.543 (9.168) | [10] 1:59.713 (9.170) | [11] 2:09.001 (9.289) | [12] 2:18.623 (9.622) | [13] 2:28.673 (10.050) | [14] 2:38.711 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 2:38.711 |
|
3 |
(3) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:39.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.926 (13.926) | [2] 30.617 (16.692) | [3] 42.708 (12.091) | [4] 57.468 (14.760) | [5] 1:10.195 (12.728) | [6] 1:21.982 (11.787) | [7] 1:32.416 (10.435) | [8] 1:41.625 (9.209) | [9] 1:50.850 (9.226) | [10] 2:00.469 (9.620) | [11] 2:09.995 (9.526) | [12] 2:19.494 (9.499) | [13] 2:29.638 (10.145) | [14] 2:39.853 (10.216) Official Finish Time: 2:39.853 |
|
4 |
(6) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:45.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.135 (14.135) | [2] 29.224 (15.089) | [3] 43.155 (13.932) | [4] 57.855 (14.700) | [5] 1:09.941 (12.087) | [6] 1:22.264 (12.323) | [7] 1:32.440 (10.177) | [8] 1:42.207 (9.767) | [9] 1:51.478 (9.271) | [10] 2:01.225 (9.748) | [11] 2:11.572 (10.347) | [12] 2:22.155 (10.584) | [13] 2:33.651 (11.497) | [14] 2:45.905 (12.254) Official Finish Time: 2:45.905 |
|
5 |
(5) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 13.724 (13.724) | [2] 28.822 (15.099) | [3] 43.397 (14.575) | [4] 57.539 (14.142) | [5] 1:10.158 (12.620) | [6] 1:21.967 (11.809) | [7] 1:32.801 (10.835) | [8] 1:42.162 (9.361) | [9] 2:15.916 (33.754) | [10] 2:30.035 (14.120) | [11] 2:40.735 (10.700) | [12] 2:51.553 (10.819) | [13] 9:13:22.713 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.617 (14.617) | [2] 28.752 (14.136) | [3] 43.471 (14.719) | [4] 57.977 (14.506) | [5] 1:10.349 (12.373) | [6] 1:22.482 (12.133) | [7] 1:32.589 (10.108) | [8] 1:41.861 (9.272) | [9] 1:50.952 (9.092) | [10] 2:00.204 (9.253) | [11] 2:09.953 (9.749) | [12] 2:19.980 (10.028) | [13] 2:30.408 (10.428) | [14] 2:41.012 (10.605) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:57.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.839 (11.839) | [2] 26.870 (15.032) | [3] 41.280 (14.411) | [4] 55.255 (13.975) | [5] 1:09.258 (14.003) | [6] 1:22.887 (13.629) | [7] 1:36.448 (13.562) | [8] 1:49.603 (13.155) | [9] 2:02.576 (12.974) | [10] 2:15.426 (12.850) | [11] 2:27.532 (12.107) | [12] 2:37.765 (10.233) | [13] 2:48.079 (10.314) | [14] 2:57.832 (9.754) Official Finish Time: 2:57.832 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
2:58.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.184 (12.184) | [2] 27.202 (15.018) | [3] 41.602 (14.401) | [4] 55.678 (14.076) | [5] 1:09.545 (13.867) | [6] 1:23.366 (13.821) | [7] 1:36.727 (13.362) | [8] 1:49.844 (13.117) | [9] 2:02.829 (12.986) | [10] 2:15.766 (12.937) | [11] 2:27.902 (12.137) | [12] 2:38.281 (10.379) | [13] 2:48.342 (10.062) | [14] 2:58.100 (9.758) Official Finish Time: 2:58.100 |
|
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:31.718 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.017 (11.017) | [2] 23.742 (12.726) | [3] 35.324 (11.582) | [4] 46.827 (11.503) | [5] 57.060 (10.234) | [6] 1:07.292 (10.232) | [7] 1:17.487 (10.196) | [8] 1:27.882 (10.396) | [9] 1:38.499 (10.617) | [10] 1:49.238 (10.740) | [11] 2:00.036 (10.798) | [12] 2:10.662 (10.627) | [13] 2:21.181 (10.519) | [14] 2:31.718 (10.538) Official Finish Time: 2:31.718 |
|
2 |
(6) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
2:31.938 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.250 (11.250) | [2] 24.591 (13.342) | [3] 35.436 (10.845) | [4] 47.095 (11.660) | [5] 57.407 (10.312) | [6] 1:07.523 (10.116) | [7] 1:17.708 (10.185) | [8] 1:27.978 (10.271) | [9] 1:38.705 (10.727) | [10] 1:49.529 (10.825) | [11] 1:59.942 (10.413) | [12] 2:11.103 (11.162) | [13] 2:21.609 (10.506) | [14] 2:31.938 (10.330) Official Finish Time: 2:31.938 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:32.041 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.186 (11.186) | [2] 24.492 (13.306) | [3] 36.254 (11.763) | [4] 47.019 (10.765) | [5] 57.443 (10.425) | [6] 1:07.539 (10.097) | [7] 1:17.607 (10.068) | [8] 1:28.006 (10.400) | [9] 1:38.767 (10.762) | [10] 1:49.616 (10.850) | [11] 2:00.270 (10.654) | [12] 2:11.057 (10.788) | [13] 2:21.638 (10.581) | [14] 2:32.041 (10.404) Official Finish Time: 2:32.041 |
|
4 |
(4) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
2:32.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.489 (11.489) | [2] 24.431 (12.943) | [3] 35.711 (11.280) | [4] 47.314 (11.603) | [5] 57.767 (10.454) | [6] 1:07.518 (9.752) | [7] 1:17.903 (10.386) | [8] 1:28.232 (10.330) | [9] 1:38.913 (10.681) | [10] 1:49.854 (10.942) | [11] 2:00.539 (10.685) | [12] 2:11.163 (10.624) | [13] 2:21.866 (10.704) | [14] 2:32.168 (10.303) Official Finish Time: 2:32.168 |
|
5 |
(1) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:39.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.842 (11.842) | [2] 25.063 (13.221) | [3] 35.827 (10.765) | [4] 47.373 (11.547) | [5] 58.069 (10.697) | [6] 1:08.151 (10.082) | [7] 1:18.328 (10.178) | [8] 1:28.596 (10.269) | [9] 1:39.429 (10.834) | [10] 1:50.270 (10.842) | [11] 2:01.604 (11.334) | [12] 2:13.745 (12.141) | [13] 2:26.533 (12.789) | [14] 2:39.231 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 2:39.231 |
|
6 |
(5) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.984 (10.984) | [2] 23.908 (12.924) | [3] 35.854 (11.946) | [4] 47.494 (11.641) | [5] 58.253 (10.759) | [6] 1:09.106 (10.853) | [7] 1:20.296 (11.191) | [8] 1:31.921 (11.626) | [9] 1:43.777 (11.856) | [10] 1:55.944 (12.168) | [11] 2:10.397 (14.453) | [12] 2:22.129 (11.732) | [13] 2:36.916 (14.788) | [14] 9:59:17.652 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:42.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.905 (10.905) | [2] 28.052 (17.148) | [3] 43.376 (15.324) | [4] 56.667 (13.291) | [5] 1:08.011 (11.345) | [6] 1:21.579 (13.569) | [7] 1:34.573 (12.994) | [8] 1:44.861 (10.289) | [9] 1:54.905 (10.044) | [10] 2:03.739 (8.835) | [11] 2:13.206 (9.467) | [12] 2:22.603 (9.398) | [13] 2:32.650 (10.048) | [14] 2:42.036 (9.386) Official Finish Time: 2:42.036 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
2:42.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.445 (11.445) | [2] 28.503 (17.058) | [3] 43.522 (15.019) | [4] 55.889 (12.368) | [5] 1:07.993 (12.104) | [6] 1:21.541 (13.549) | [7] 1:33.991 (12.451) | [8] 1:44.273 (10.282) | [9] 1:53.986 (9.713) | [10] 2:03.660 (9.675) | [11] 2:13.306 (9.646) | [12] 2:22.950 (9.645) | [13] 2:32.720 (9.770) | [14] 2:42.454 (9.735) Official Finish Time: 2:42.454 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
2:43.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.808 (11.808) | [2] 28.871 (17.064) | [3] 44.280 (15.409) | [4] 56.178 (11.898) | [5] 1:08.410 (12.232) | [6] 1:21.175 (12.766) | [7] 1:34.080 (12.906) | [8] 1:45.276 (11.197) | [9] 1:54.434 (9.158) | [10] 2:04.095 (9.662) | [11] 2:13.573 (9.478) | [12] 2:23.361 (9.788) | [13] 2:33.422 (10.062) | [14] 2:43.034 (9.612) Official Finish Time: 2:43.034 |
|
4 |
(5) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
2:45.575 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.374 (11.374) | [2] 28.196 (16.823) | [3] 43.075 (14.880) | [4] 55.816 (12.742) | [5] 1:08.299 (12.483) | [6] 1:21.736 (13.437) | [7] 1:34.598 (12.862) | [8] 1:44.921 (10.324) | [9] 1:54.509 (9.589) | [10] 2:03.829 (9.320) | [11] 2:13.257 (9.429) | [12] 2:22.746 (9.490) | [13] 2:32.497 (9.751) | [14] 2:45.575 (13.078) Official Finish Time: 2:45.575 |
|
5 |
(1) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
2:48.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.864 (11.864) | [2] 28.158 (16.295) | [3] 43.147 (14.989) | [4] 55.580 (12.434) | [5] 1:07.548 (11.968) | [6] 1:21.140 (13.592) | [7] 1:33.733 (12.593) | [8] 1:44.623 (10.891) | [9] 1:54.861 (10.238) | [10] 2:04.704 (9.844) | [11] 2:14.664 (9.960) | [12] 2:25.197 (10.534) | [13] 2:36.556 (11.359) | [14] 2:48.455 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 2:48.455 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
2:42.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.748 (12.748) | [2] 28.776 (16.028) | [3] 43.892 (15.116) | [4] 58.681 (14.790) | [5] 1:13.153 (14.472) | [6] 1:25.467 (12.315) | [7] 1:37.179 (11.712) | [8] 1:47.273 (10.095) | [9] 1:57.055 (9.782) | [10] 2:06.776 (9.722) | [11] 2:16.204 (9.428) | [12] 2:24.881 (8.677) | [13] 2:33.769 (8.888) | [14] 2:42.905 (9.136) Official Finish Time: 2:42.905 |
|
2 |
(5) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
2:43.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.820 (12.820) | [2] 28.810 (15.990) | [3] 44.310 (15.501) | [4] 59.035 (14.725) | [5] 1:13.447 (14.412) | [6] 1:25.755 (12.309) | [7] 1:37.353 (11.598) | [8] 1:48.347 (10.995) | [9] 1:57.884 (9.538) | [10] 2:07.246 (9.362) | [11] 2:16.682 (9.436) | [12] 2:25.814 (9.132) | [13] 2:34.789 (8.976) | [14] 2:43.614 (8.825) Official Finish Time: 2:43.614 |
|
3 |
(2) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
2:43.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.982 (11.982) | [2] 28.389 (16.408) | [3] 43.664 (15.275) | [4] 58.421 (14.757) | [5] 1:12.535 (14.115) | [6] 1:25.012 (12.477) | [7] 1:36.572 (11.561) | [8] 1:47.777 (11.206) | [9] 1:57.459 (9.682) | [10] 2:07.106 (9.647) | [11] 2:16.584 (9.479) | [12] 2:25.558 (8.974) | [13] 2:34.877 (9.319) | [14] 2:43.860 (8.984) Official Finish Time: 2:43.860 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:44.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.531 (11.531) | [2] 28.041 (16.510) | [3] 43.273 (15.233) | [4] 58.067 (14.795) | [5] 1:12.708 (14.641) | [6] 1:25.652 (12.944) | [7] 1:36.643 (10.991) | [8] 1:47.885 (11.243) | [9] 1:57.520 (9.635) | [10] 2:25.465 (27.946) | [11] 2:34.582 (9.118) | [12] 2:44.002 (9.421) | [13] 2:44.261 (0.259) | [14] 10:08:38.158 Official Finish Time: 2:44.002 |
|
5 |
(6) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
2:47.859 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.148 (12.148) | [2] 28.293 (16.146) | [3] 43.574 (15.281) | [4] 58.506 (14.932) | [5] 1:12.973 (14.468) | [6] 1:25.312 (12.339) | [7] 1:37.167 (11.856) | [8] 1:48.010 (10.843) | [9] 1:57.515 (9.506) | [10] 2:07.696 (10.181) | [11] 2:17.275 (9.580) | [12] 2:26.587 (9.312) | [13] 2:36.586 (9.999) | [14] 2:47.859 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 2:47.859 |
|
6 |
(3) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.506 (12.506) | [2] 28.769 (16.263) | [3] 44.068 (15.299) | [4] 58.702 (14.635) | [5] 1:13.375 (14.674) | [6] 1:25.295 (11.920) | [7] 1:37.334 (12.039) | [8] 1:47.432 (10.099) | [9] 1:57.169 (9.737) | [10] 2:07.683 (10.515) | [11] 2:16.534 (8.851) | [12] 2:25.866 (9.333) | [13] 2:48.912 (23.046) | [14] 10:08:38.158 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.755 (8.755) | [2] 18.129 (9.374) | [3] 27.107 (8.978) | [4] 35.960 (8.854) | [5] 44.858 (8.899) Official Finish Time: 44.858 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.423 (8.423) | [2] 17.644 (9.222) | [3] 26.992 (9.348) | [4] 36.356 (9.365) | [5] 45.644 (9.288) Official Finish Time: 45.644 |
|
3 |
(2) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
48.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 18.793 (10.360) | [3] 28.482 (9.690) | [4] 38.565 (10.083) | [5] 48.629 (10.065) Official Finish Time: 48.629 |
|
4 |
(1) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 17.846 (9.717) | [3] 41.903 (24.057) | [4] 10:42:04.653 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.932 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.865 (7.865) | [2] 17.107 (9.242) | [3] 26.251 (9.145) | [4] 35.610 (9.360) | [5] 44.932 (9.322) Official Finish Time: 44.932 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
44.988 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.494 (8.494) | [2] 18.084 (9.590) | [3] 26.798 (8.715) | [4] 36.126 (9.328) | [5] 44.988 (8.863) Official Finish Time: 44.988 |
|
3 |
(1) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.311 (8.311) | [2] 18.506 (10.196) | [3] 28.337 (9.832) | [4] 38.143 (9.806) | [5] 47.804 (9.661) Official Finish Time: 47.804 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
53.098 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.729 (7.729) | [2] 19.116 (11.388) | [3] 30.112 (10.996) | [4] 40.633 (10.521) | [5] 53.098 (12.466) Official Finish Time: 53.098 |
|
|
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.716 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.489 (9.711) | [3] 26.666 (9.178) | [4] 35.790 (9.124) | [5] 44.716 (8.927) Official Finish Time: 44.716 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
45.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.146 (8.146) | [2] 17.785 (9.640) | [3] 26.998 (9.213) | [4] 36.146 (9.148) | [5] 45.082 (8.937) Official Finish Time: 45.082 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.229 (8.229) | [2] 18.066 (9.837) | [3] 27.781 (9.715) | [4] 37.497 (9.717) | [5] 46.923 (9.427) Official Finish Time: 46.923 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.775 (8.775) | [2] 19.543 (10.769) | [3] 29.650 (10.107) | [4] 40.338 (10.688) | [5] 50.959 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 50.959 |
|
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
42.888 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.346 (7.346) | [2] 16.338 (8.993) | [3] 25.220 (8.883) | [4] 34.040 (8.820) | [5] 42.888 (8.849) Official Finish Time: 42.888 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
45.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.025 (8.025) | [2] 17.493 (9.468) | [3] 26.737 (9.244) | [4] 36.133 (9.397) | [5] 45.229 (9.097) Official Finish Time: 45.229 |
|
3 |
(1) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
45.877 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.788 (7.788) | [2] 17.284 (9.496) | [3] 26.623 (9.339) | [4] 36.169 (9.546) | [5] 45.877 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 45.877 |
|
4 |
(4) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.171 (9.775) | [3] 27.969 (9.799) | [4] 37.796 (9.827) | [5] 47.522 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 47.522 |
|
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
45.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.757 (7.757) | [2] 17.733 (9.976) | [3] 26.978 (9.245) | [4] 36.211 (9.233) | [5] 45.166 (8.956) Official Finish Time: 45.166 |
|
2 |
(3) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
45.171 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.811 (7.811) | [2] 17.513 (9.702) | [3] 26.778 (9.265) | [4] 36.073 (9.295) | [5] 45.171 (9.098) Official Finish Time: 45.171 |
|
3 |
(4) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.772 (8.772) | [2] 19.930 (11.159) | [3] 30.169 (10.239) | [4] 40.463 (10.294) | [5] 50.517 (10.054) Official Finish Time: 50.517 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.259 (8.259) | [2] 48.025 (39.766) | [3] 10:53:53.127 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.192 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 17.499 (9.600) | [3] 26.399 (8.901) | [4] 35.283 (8.884) | [5] 44.192 (8.910) Official Finish Time: 44.192 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.552 (7.552) | [2] 17.257 (9.705) | [3] 26.192 (8.935) | [4] 35.575 (9.384) | [5] 44.434 (8.859) Official Finish Time: 44.434 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.076 (8.076) | [2] 17.486 (9.411) | [3] 26.525 (9.039) | [4] 35.590 (9.065) | [5] 44.562 (8.973) Official Finish Time: 44.562 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
44.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.314 (8.314) | [2] 17.719 (9.405) | [3] 26.745 (9.027) | [4] 35.771 (9.026) | [5] 44.639 (8.869) Official Finish Time: 44.639 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
44.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.711 (7.711) | [2] 17.358 (9.647) | [3] 26.420 (9.062) | [4] 35.379 (8.960) | [5] 44.327 (8.948) Official Finish Time: 44.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.156 (8.156) | [2] 17.683 (9.527) | [3] 26.643 (8.961) | [4] 35.708 (9.065) | [5] 44.418 (8.711) Official Finish Time: 44.418 |
|
3 |
(3) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.420 (8.420) | [2] 17.700 (9.280) | [3] 26.811 (9.112) | [4] 35.805 (8.994) | [5] 44.712 (8.907) Official Finish Time: 44.712 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.703 (8.703) | [2] 17.858 (9.156) | [3] 27.664 (9.807) | [4] 37.241 (9.577) | [5] 46.762 (9.521) Official Finish Time: 46.762 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
43.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.190 (9.393) | [3] 26.305 (9.116) | [4] 34.982 (8.677) | [5] 43.693 (8.712) Official Finish Time: 43.693 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
44.282 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.016 (8.016) | [2] 17.560 (9.545) | [3] 26.784 (9.224) | [4] 35.418 (8.634) | [5] 44.282 (8.865) Official Finish Time: 44.282 |
|
3 |
(3) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
45.657 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.366 (8.366) | [2] 17.593 (9.228) | [3] 27.125 (9.533) | [4] 36.755 (9.630) | [5] 45.657 (8.903) Official Finish Time: 45.657 |
|
4 |
(4) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 17.839 (9.759) | [3] 27.366 (9.528) | [4] 8:19:25.591 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
43.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.928 (7.928) | [2] 17.355 (9.428) | [3] 26.217 (8.862) | [4] 35.308 (9.092) | [5] 43.941 (8.633) Official Finish Time: 43.941 |
|
2 |
(2) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.577 (7.577) | [2] 16.988 (9.411) | [3] 26.049 (9.062) | [4] 35.006 (8.958) | [5] 44.044 (9.038) Official Finish Time: 44.044 |
|
3 |
(4) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 17.496 (9.396) | [3] 26.336 (8.841) | [4] 35.393 (9.057) | [5] 44.166 (8.774) Official Finish Time: 44.166 |
|
4 |
(3) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 17.702 (9.539) | [3] 26.750 (9.048) | [4] 36.163 (9.414) | [5] 45.334 (9.171) Official Finish Time: 45.334 |
|
|
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
42.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.632 (9.323) | [3] 25.311 (8.680) | [4] 34.126 (8.815) | [5] 42.822 (8.697) Official Finish Time: 42.822 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.923 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 16.730 (8.936) | [3] 25.428 (8.699) | [4] 34.197 (8.770) | [5] 42.923 (8.726) Official Finish Time: 42.923 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
43.648 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.191 (9.362) | [3] 25.981 (8.791) | [4] 34.875 (8.894) | [5] 43.648 (8.773) Official Finish Time: 43.648 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.401 (8.401) | [2] 17.864 (9.463) | [3] 26.701 (8.838) | [4] 35.745 (9.045) | [5] 44.756 (9.011) Official Finish Time: 44.756 |
|
5 |
(5) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 18.001 (9.673) | [3] 27.051 (9.051) | [4] 35.966 (8.915) | [5] 44.930 (8.964) Official Finish Time: 44.930 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
46.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.930 (7.930) | [2] 17.520 (9.591) | [3] 27.165 (9.645) | [4] 36.598 (9.433) | [5] 46.056 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 46.056 |
|
2 |
(2) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.421 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.689 (7.689) | [2] 17.719 (10.030) | [3] 27.277 (9.558) | [4] 36.954 (9.678) | [5] 46.421 (9.468) Official Finish Time: 46.421 |
|
3 |
(4) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
47.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 18.686 (10.287) | [3] 28.639 (9.954) | [4] 38.324 (9.685) | [5] 47.782 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 47.782 |
|
4 |
(1) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.715 (8.715) | [2] 19.368 (10.653) | [3] 29.682 (10.315) | [4] 40.007 (10.326) | [5] 50.514 (10.507) Official Finish Time: 50.514 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.264 (8.264) | [2] 18.701 (10.438) | [3] 28.586 (9.885) | [4] 38.686 (10.101) | [5] 48.376 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 48.376 |
|
2 |
(1) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.837 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.980 (8.980) | [2] 19.015 (10.035) | [3] 28.962 (9.948) | [4] 38.966 (10.004) | [5] 48.837 (9.872) Official Finish Time: 48.837 |
|
3 |
(3) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
49.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 19.235 (10.559) | [3] 29.088 (9.854) | [4] 39.415 (10.327) | [5] 49.140 (9.726) Official Finish Time: 49.140 |
|
4 |
(4) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:02.592 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 31.073 (15.612) | [3] 42.041 (10.968) | [4] 52.523 (10.483) | [5] 1:02.592 (10.069) Official Finish Time: 1:02.592 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
45.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.029 (8.029) | [2] 17.560 (9.531) | [3] 26.949 (9.390) | [4] 36.257 (9.309) | [5] 45.588 (9.331) Official Finish Time: 45.588 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
46.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.798 (7.798) | [2] 17.467 (9.669) | [3] 26.932 (9.465) | [4] 36.758 (9.827) | [5] 46.326 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 46.326 |
|
3 |
(3) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
46.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 17.925 (9.686) | [3] 27.557 (9.633) | [4] 37.253 (9.697) | [5] 46.572 (9.319) Official Finish Time: 46.572 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.418 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.548 (7.548) | [2] 17.208 (9.661) | [3] 26.134 (8.926) | [4] 35.356 (9.222) | [5] 44.418 (9.062) Official Finish Time: 44.418 |
|
2 |
(2) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
44.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.001 (8.001) | [2] 17.409 (9.409) | [3] 26.395 (8.986) | [4] 35.684 (9.290) | [5] 44.516 (8.832) Official Finish Time: 44.516 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
44.596 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.116 (8.116) | [2] 17.858 (9.742) | [3] 26.987 (9.129) | [4] 35.953 (8.967) | [5] 44.596 (8.643) Official Finish Time: 44.596 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
44.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 17.494 (9.113) | [3] 26.558 (9.064) | [4] 35.694 (9.137) | [5] 44.698 (9.004) Official Finish Time: 44.698 |
|
5 |
(5) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
45.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 17.950 (9.728) | [3] 27.008 (9.059) | [4] 35.690 (8.682) | [5] 45.385 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 45.385 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
42.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.343 (7.343) | [2] 16.409 (9.067) | [3] 25.090 (8.682) | [4] 33.871 (8.781) | [5] 42.609 (8.739) Official Finish Time: 42.609 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
42.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.718 (7.718) | [2] 16.671 (8.954) | [3] 25.358 (8.687) | [4] 34.170 (8.813) | [5] 42.913 (8.743) Official Finish Time: 42.913 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
42.960 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.884 (7.884) | [2] 17.033 (9.149) | [3] 25.568 (8.536) | [4] 34.357 (8.790) | [5] 42.960 (8.603) Official Finish Time: 42.960 |
|
4 |
(4) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
44.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.318 (8.318) | [2] 17.655 (9.337) | [3] 26.624 (8.969) | [4] 35.704 (9.081) | [5] 44.671 (8.967) Official Finish Time: 44.671 |
|
|
3. Distance |
MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:37.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.999 (13.999) | [2] 24.849 (10.850) | [3] 36.050 (11.202) | [4] 47.385 (11.335) | [5] 58.444 (11.060) | [6] 1:08.891 (10.447) | [7] 1:18.550 (9.659) | [8] 1:28.128 (9.579) | [9] 1:37.851 (9.723) Official Finish Time: 1:37.385 |
|
2 |
(2) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:37.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.610 (14.610) | [2] 24.993 (10.383) | [3] 36.138 (11.146) | [4] 47.460 (11.322) | [5] 58.683 (11.224) | [6] 1:09.160 (10.477) | [7] 1:19.143 (9.984) | [8] 1:28.198 (9.056) | [9] 1:37.406 (9.208) Official Finish Time: 1:37.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:38.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.302 (14.302) | [2] 25.419 (11.117) | [3] 36.470 (11.051) | [4] 47.809 (11.340) | [5] 58.246 (10.438) | [6] 1:08.783 (10.538) | [7] 1:18.825 (10.042) | [8] 1:28.831 (10.007) | [9] 1:38.481 (9.651) Official Finish Time: 1:38.481 |
|
4 |
(3) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.330 (14.330) | [2] 46.327 (31.998) | [3] 1:01.319 (14.992) | [4] 1:14.066 (12.747) | [5] 1:26.553 (12.487) | [6] 1:39.712 (13.160) | [7] 10:03:09.608 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:53.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.510 (20.510) | [2] 36.349 (15.839) | [3] 51.294 (14.945) | [4] 1:05.302 (14.008) | [5] 1:16.274 (10.973) | [6] 1:25.550 (9.276) | [7] 1:35.005 (9.455) | [8] 1:44.116 (9.112) | [9] 1:53.245 (9.129) Official Finish Time: 1:53.245 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:53.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.889 (19.889) | [2] 35.815 (15.927) | [3] 50.744 (14.930) | [4] 1:04.937 (14.193) | [5] 1:15.813 (10.876) | [6] 1:25.279 (9.467) | [7] 1:34.608 (9.329) | [8] 1:44.184 (9.576) | [9] 1:53.591 (9.408) Official Finish Time: 1:53.591 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:53.778 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.058 (20.058) | [2] 35.904 (15.846) | [3] 50.805 (14.902) | [4] 1:05.032 (14.227) | [5] 1:15.886 (10.854) | [6] 1:25.223 (9.337) | [7] 1:34.711 (9.489) | [8] 1:44.495 (9.785) | [9] 1:53.778 (9.284) Official Finish Time: 1:53.778 |
|
4 |
(3) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.649 (19.649) | [2] 35.600 (15.951) | [3] 50.546 (14.947) | [4] 1:04.792 (14.246) | [5] 1:16.529 (11.738) | [6] 1:26.247 (9.718) | [7] 1:36.297 (10.051) | [8] 1:46.894 (10.597) | [9] 1:57.618 (10.725) Official Finish Time: 1:57.618 |
|
|
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:36.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.198 (14.198) | [2] 24.919 (10.721) | [3] 35.870 (10.951) | [4] 46.773 (10.904) | [5] 56.713 (9.941) | [6] 1:06.712 (9.999) | [7] 1:16.697 (9.985) | [8] 1:26.664 (9.968) | [9] 1:36.156 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 1:36.156 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:37.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.177 (14.177) | [2] 25.061 (10.885) | [3] 36.005 (10.945) | [4] 46.927 (10.922) | [5] 57.277 (10.350) | [6] 1:07.142 (9.866) | [7] 1:17.359 (10.218) | [8] 1:27.291 (9.932) | [9] 1:37.383 (10.092) Official Finish Time: 1:37.383 |
|
3 |
(2) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:37.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.025 (14.025) | [2] 24.887 (10.862) | [3] 35.819 (10.932) | [4] 46.837 (11.019) | [5] 57.227 (10.390) | [6] 1:07.294 (10.067) | [7] 1:17.335 (10.042) | [8] 1:27.563 (10.228) | [9] 1:37.659 (10.096) Official Finish Time: 1:37.659 |
|
4 |
(1) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
1:43.930 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.733 (13.733) | [2] 24.599 (10.866) | [3] 35.548 (10.949) | [4] 46.628 (11.081) | [5] 57.791 (11.163) | [6] 1:08.618 (10.827) | [7] 1:20.073 (11.455) | [8] 1:32.310 (12.237) | [9] 1:43.930 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 1:43.930 |
|
|
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:39.006 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.287 (16.287) | [2] 27.762 (11.475) | [3] 38.511 (10.750) | [4] 49.166 (10.655) | [5] 58.993 (9.827) | [6] 1:09.176 (10.184) | [7] 1:19.478 (10.303) | [8] 1:29.514 (10.036) | [9] 1:39.006 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 1:39.006 |
|
2 |
(4) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:39.298 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.554 (16.554) | [2] 27.975 (11.422) | [3] 38.561 (10.586) | [4] 49.083 (10.523) | [5] 59.049 (9.966) | [6] 1:09.309 (10.261) | [7] 1:19.705 (10.396) | [8] 1:29.660 (9.955) | [9] 1:39.298 (9.639) Official Finish Time: 1:39.298 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.051 (16.051) | [2] 27.545 (11.494) | [3] 38.194 (10.650) | [4] 48.562 (10.368) | [5] 58.786 (10.224) | [6] 1:09.139 (10.353) | [7] 1:19.545 (10.407) | [8] 1:30.080 (10.535) | [9] 1:40.444 (10.364) Official Finish Time: 1:40.444 |
|
4 |
(2) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
1:41.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.983 (15.983) | [2] 27.264 (11.282) | [3] 38.120 (10.857) | [4] 48.913 (10.793) | [5] 59.439 (10.526) | [6] 1:09.654 (10.216) | [7] 1:20.120 (10.467) | [8] 1:30.587 (10.467) | [9] 1:41.025 (10.438) Official Finish Time: 1:41.025 |
|
|
RACE: 127 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:38.562 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.587 (14.587) | [2] 25.969 (11.382) | [3] 37.309 (11.340) | [4] 48.688 (11.380) | [5] 59.895 (11.207) | [6] 1:09.871 (9.977) | [7] 1:19.574 (9.703) | [8] 1:29.247 (9.673) | [9] 1:38.562 (9.316) Official Finish Time: 1:38.562 |
|
2 |
(1) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:39.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.530 (14.530) | [2] 25.843 (11.314) | [3] 37.288 (11.446) | [4] 48.812 (11.524) | [5] 59.758 (10.947) | [6] 1:09.634 (9.876) | [7] 1:19.446 (9.812) | [8] 1:29.325 (9.879) | [9] 1:39.057 (9.733) Official Finish Time: 1:39.057 |
|
3 |
(2) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
1:39.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.277 (14.277) | [2] 25.568 (11.291) | [3] 37.067 (11.500) | [4] 48.314 (11.248) | [5] 59.580 (11.266) | [6] 1:09.969 (10.390) | [7] 1:19.875 (9.906) | [8] 1:29.842 (9.967) | [9] 1:39.232 (9.391) Official Finish Time: 1:39.232 |
|
4 |
(4) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:44.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.943 (14.943) | [2] 26.140 (11.198) | [3] 37.513 (11.374) | [4] 48.964 (11.451) | [5] 1:00.102 (11.139) | [6] 1:10.875 (10.773) | [7] 1:21.888 (11.014) | [8] 1:33.236 (11.348) | [9] 1:44.459 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 1:44.459 |
|
|
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:36.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.680 (15.680) | [2] 27.808 (12.129) | [3] 38.277 (10.469) | [4] 47.922 (9.645) | [5] 57.593 (9.672) | [6] 1:07.005 (9.413) | [7] 1:16.419 (9.414) | [8] 1:26.402 (9.984) | [9] 1:36.632 (10.230) Official Finish Time: 1:36.632 |
|
2 |
(3) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:38.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.855 (12.145) | [3] 38.300 (10.446) | [4] 48.227 (9.927) | [5] 58.257 (10.031) | [6] 1:07.368 (9.111) | [7] 1:16.909 (9.542) | [8] 1:27.050 (10.141) | [9] 1:38.368 (11.319) Official Finish Time: 1:38.368 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
NO TIME |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 16.109 (16.109) | [2] 28.289 (12.181) | [3] 38.647 (10.358) | [4] 47.850 (9.203) | [5] 57.638 (9.789) | [6] 1:07.044 (9.406) | [7] 1:16.744 (9.700) | [8] 1:42.183 (25.440) | [9] 10:51:03.906 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
76. |
FARKAS Tamás |
HUN-SZKE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 15.782 (15.782) | [2] 27.989 (12.208) | [3] 38.307 (10.318) | [4] 48.267 (9.960) | [5] 57.972 (9.705) | [6] 1:07.356 (9.385) | [7] 1:16.786 (9.430) | [8] 1:27.824 (11.038) | [9] 1:39.005 (11.182) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:33.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.837 (13.837) | [2] 23.871 (10.034) | [3] 33.777 (9.906) | [4] 43.714 (9.938) | [5] 53.681 (9.967) | [6] 1:03.808 (10.128) | [7] 1:14.022 (10.214) | [8] 1:23.623 (9.602) | [9] 1:33.066 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 1:33.066 |
|
2 |
(3) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:33.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.159 (14.159) | [2] 23.977 (9.818) | [3] 33.829 (9.852) | [4] 43.784 (9.955) | [5] 53.850 (10.066) | [6] 1:03.861 (10.011) | [7] 1:14.023 (10.162) | [8] 1:23.625 (9.602) | [9] 1:33.279 (9.655) Official Finish Time: 1:33.279 |
|
3 |
(4) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:34.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.834 (13.834) | [2] 23.774 (9.940) | [3] 33.725 (9.952) | [4] 43.762 (10.037) | [5] 53.670 (9.909) | [6] 1:03.683 (10.014) | [7] 1:13.993 (10.310) | [8] 1:24.354 (10.362) | [9] 1:34.295 (9.942) Official Finish Time: 1:34.295 |
|
4 |
(2) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:34.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.106 (14.106) | [2] 24.221 (10.116) | [3] 34.039 (9.818) | [4] 43.882 (9.844) | [5] 53.997 (10.115) | [6] 1:04.165 (10.168) | [7] 1:14.239 (10.074) | [8] 1:24.924 (10.685) | [9] 1:34.856 (9.933) Official Finish Time: 1:34.856 |
|
|
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:55.584 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.619 (22.619) | [2] 39.330 (16.712) | [3] 54.846 (15.516) | [4] 1:08.633 (13.787) | [5] 1:18.614 (9.982) | [6] 1:27.798 (9.185) | [7] 1:36.898 (9.100) | [8] 1:46.405 (9.507) | [9] 1:55.584 (9.180) Official Finish Time: 1:55.584 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:55.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.850 (22.850) | [2] 39.165 (16.315) | [3] 54.842 (15.678) | [4] 1:09.029 (14.188) | [5] 1:18.956 (9.928) | [6] 1:28.053 (9.097) | [7] 1:37.135 (9.083) | [8] 1:46.452 (9.317) | [9] 1:55.762 (9.311) Official Finish Time: 1:55.762 |
|
3 |
(4) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:56.408 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.705 (22.705) | [2] 39.484 (16.779) | [3] 55.116 (15.633) | [4] 1:09.154 (14.038) | [5] 1:19.412 (10.258) | [6] 1:28.632 (9.221) | [7] 1:37.845 (9.214) | [8] 1:47.311 (9.466) | [9] 1:56.408 (9.098) Official Finish Time: 1:56.408 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:57.087 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.327 (22.327) | [2] 38.996 (16.669) | [3] 54.409 (15.414) | [4] 1:08.999 (14.590) | [5] 1:19.122 (10.123) | [6] 1:28.491 (9.369) | [7] 1:38.046 (9.556) | [8] 1:47.612 (9.566) | [9] 1:57.087 (9.476) Official Finish Time: 1:57.087 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:39.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.040 (17.040) | [2] 29.434 (12.394) | [3] 41.562 (12.128) | [4] 51.930 (10.369) | [5] 1:01.276 (9.346) | [6] 1:10.782 (9.506) | [7] 1:20.275 (9.493) | [8] 1:29.687 (9.412) | [9] 1:39.128 (9.442) Official Finish Time: 1:39.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:40.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.212 (17.212) | [2] 28.903 (11.692) | [3] 41.154 (12.251) | [4] 51.690 (10.537) | [5] 1:01.308 (9.618) | [6] 1:10.766 (9.459) | [7] 1:20.176 (9.410) | [8] 1:29.817 (9.641) | [9] 1:40.340 (10.524) Official Finish Time: 1:40.340 |
|
- |
(2) |
13. |
GEORGIEV Dimitar |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.299 (17.299) | [2] 28.712 (11.413) | [3] 40.956 (12.245) | [4] 51.521 (10.566) | [5] 1:09.692 (18.171) | [6] 1:20.936 (11.245) | [7] 1:30.904 (9.969) | [8] 1:41.288 (10.385) | [9] 1:51.398 (10.110) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(4) |
82. |
CAKÓ Dávid |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.991 (16.991) | [2] 29.113 (12.122) | [3] 41.276 (12.163) | [4] 51.833 (10.558) | [5] 1:01.439 (9.606) | [6] 1:10.977 (9.538) | [7] 1:20.375 (9.399) | [8] 1:30.023 (9.648) | [9] 1:48.813 (18.791) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:41.477 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.764 (16.764) | [2] 30.560 (13.796) | [3] 42.642 (12.083) | [4] 54.283 (11.641) | [5] 1:04.483 (10.200) | [6] 1:13.932 (9.450) | [7] 1:23.376 (9.444) | [8] 1:32.838 (9.463) | [9] 1:41.477 (8.639) Official Finish Time: 1:41.477 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:41.722 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.374 (17.374) | [2] 30.967 (13.593) | [3] 42.825 (11.858) | [4] 54.622 (11.798) | [5] 1:04.720 (10.098) | [6] 1:14.156 (9.436) | [7] 1:23.526 (9.370) | [8] 1:32.939 (9.414) | [9] 1:41.722 (8.783) Official Finish Time: 1:41.722 |
|
3 |
(3) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:43.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.899 (16.899) | [2] 30.543 (13.644) | [3] 42.539 (11.996) | [4] 54.723 (12.185) | [5] 1:04.627 (9.904) | [6] 1:13.795 (9.169) | [7] 1:23.264 (9.470) | [8] 1:34.376 (11.112) | [9] 1:43.753 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 1:43.753 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.364 (17.364) | [2] 31.188 (13.824) | [3] 42.970 (11.783) | [4] 55.005 (12.036) | [5] 1:04.944 (9.939) | [6] 1:13.561 (8.618) | [7] 1:22.835 (9.274) | [8] 10:22:37.130 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(2) |
93. |
KRŪZBERGS Karlis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 17.150 (17.150) | [2] 30.939 (13.789) | [3] 43.142 (12.204) | [4] 54.660 (11.519) | [5] 1:04.199 (9.539) | [6] 1:13.658 (9.460) | [7] 1:22.980 (9.323) | [8] 1:32.385 (9.405) | [9] 1:42.992 (10.607) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
104. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:40.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.564 (14.564) | [2] 26.260 (11.696) | [3] 36.665 (10.406) | [4] 47.030 (10.366) | [5] 57.312 (10.283) | [6] 1:07.842 (10.530) | [7] 1:18.531 (10.689) | [8] 1:29.449 (10.919) | [9] 1:40.168 (10.720) Official Finish Time: 1:40.168 |
|
2 |
(1) |
129. |
MOJSILOVIC Ivan |
SRB |
|
1:40.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.155 (14.155) | [2] 26.229 (12.075) | [3] 37.119 (10.890) | [4] 47.560 (10.441) | [5] 57.784 (10.224) | [6] 1:08.124 (10.341) | [7] 1:18.874 (10.750) | [8] 1:29.750 (10.877) | [9] 1:40.381 (10.631) Official Finish Time: 1:40.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
105. |
MAŃSKI Marcin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:41.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.959 (14.959) | [2] 26.607 (11.648) | [3] 37.386 (10.779) | [4] 47.844 (10.459) | [5] 58.051 (10.208) | [6] 1:08.413 (10.362) | [7] 1:19.247 (10.834) | [8] 1:30.431 (11.184) | [9] 1:41.452 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 1:41.452 |
|
4 |
(2) |
72. |
VELLA Márton |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 14.492 (14.492) | [2] 25.917 (11.425) | [3] 36.589 (10.672) | [4] 47.170 (10.582) | [5] 57.384 (10.214) | [6] 1:07.830 (10.446) | [7] 1:19.173 (11.344) | [8] 1:43.981 (24.808) | [9] 12:46:38.373 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
141. |
FILIP Matej |
SVK |
|
1:46.784 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.932 (18.932) | [2] 32.649 (13.718) | [3] 45.333 (12.684) | [4] 57.303 (11.970) | [5] 1:07.582 (10.280) | [6] 1:17.576 (9.994) | [7] 1:27.394 (9.818) | [8] 1:37.158 (9.765) | [9] 1:46.784 (9.626) Official Finish Time: 1:46.784 |
|
2 |
(2) |
106. |
POPOV Michael |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:47.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.645 (18.645) | [2] 32.568 (13.924) | [3] 45.112 (12.544) | [4] 56.991 (11.880) | [5] 1:07.450 (10.459) | [6] 1:17.540 (10.090) | [7] 1:27.300 (9.761) | [8] 1:37.294 (9.994) | [9] 1:47.112 (9.819) Official Finish Time: 1:47.112 |
|
3 |
(3) |
2. |
RAINER Philemon |
AUT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 19.174 (19.174) | [2] 32.908 (13.734) | [3] 45.627 (12.719) | [4] 57.561 (11.935) | [5] 1:07.890 (10.330) | [6] 1:40.404 (32.514) | [7] 12:49:57.652 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
21. |
KOLENC Martin |
CRO |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 19.053 (19.053) | [2] 32.938 (13.885) | [3] 45.644 (12.707) | [4] 57.664 (12.020) | [5] 1:07.889 (10.226) | [6] 1:18.692 (10.803) | [7] 1:29.252 (10.561) | [8] 1:38.879 (9.627) | [9] 1:48.537 (9.659) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
107. |
RUMAK Beniamin |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:50.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.402 (21.402) | [2] 36.855 (15.454) | [3] 50.190 (13.336) | [4] 1:01.261 (11.071) | [5] 1:11.209 (9.948) | [6] 1:20.887 (9.679) | [7] 1:30.679 (9.792) | [8] 1:40.641 (9.963) | [9] 1:50.551 (9.910) Official Finish Time: 1:50.551 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
WOLFGANG Matthias |
AUT |
|
1:52.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.589 (21.589) | [2] 37.072 (15.483) | [3] 50.365 (13.293) | [4] 1:01.387 (11.023) | [5] 1:11.451 (10.064) | [6] 1:21.344 (9.893) | [7] 1:31.320 (9.977) | [8] 1:41.765 (10.445) | [9] 1:52.345 (10.580) Official Finish Time: 1:52.345 |
|
|
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
LIU Shaoang |
HUN |
|
1:56.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.771 (17.771) | [2] 31.849 (14.078) | [3] 45.879 (14.030) | [4] 59.604 (13.725) | [5] 1:12.687 (13.084) | [6] 1:24.625 (11.938) | [7] 1:35.689 (11.065) | [8] 1:46.284 (10.595) | [9] 1:56.179 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 1:56.179 |
|
2 |
(2) |
88. |
BAKEVICS Tomass |
LAT |
|
1:56.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.603 (17.603) | [2] 32.013 (14.410) | [3] 45.580 (13.567) | [4] 59.288 (13.709) | [5] 1:12.454 (13.167) | [6] 1:24.488 (12.034) | [7] 1:35.634 (11.146) | [8] 1:46.109 (10.476) | [9] 1:56.182 (10.073) Official Finish Time: 1:56.182 |
|
|
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
15. |
TSANKOV Tsvetan |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:37.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.020 (18.020) | [2] 30.507 (12.488) | [3] 41.498 (10.991) | [4] 51.175 (9.677) | [5] 1:01.186 (10.012) | [6] 1:10.494 (9.308) | [7] 1:19.690 (9.197) | [8] 1:29.285 (9.595) | [9] 1:37.342 (8.058) Official Finish Time: 1:37.342 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:37.540 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.211 (18.211) | [2] 30.581 (12.371) | [3] 40.802 (10.221) | [4] 50.895 (10.093) | [5] 1:00.437 (9.543) | [6] 1:09.603 (9.167) | [7] 1:18.951 (9.348) | [8] 1:28.236 (9.286) | [9] 1:37.540 (9.305) Official Finish Time: 1:37.540 |
|
3 |
(1) |
38. |
VARNYÚ Alex |
HUN |
|
1:37.999 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.506 (18.506) | [2] 30.408 (11.903) | [3] 41.157 (10.749) | [4] 51.289 (10.133) | [5] 1:00.820 (9.531) | [6] 1:09.872 (9.052) | [7] 1:19.259 (9.388) | [8] 1:28.496 (9.237) | [9] 1:37.999 (9.504) Official Finish Time: 1:37.999 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
NASRI Klaudio |
BUL-SKKHL |
|
1:38.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.283 (18.283) | [2] 30.764 (12.482) | [3] 41.212 (10.448) | [4] 51.547 (10.336) | [5] 1:00.647 (9.100) | [6] 1:10.082 (9.436) | [7] 1:19.237 (9.155) | [8] 1:28.404 (9.168) | [9] 1:38.777 (10.374) Official Finish Time: 1:38.777 |
|