Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
2. | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 6. 2. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1. 3. 6. | 47 | 10 | |
5. | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 4. 21. 8. | 8 | 33 | |
7. | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9. 5. 5. | 19 | ||
8. | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
10. | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
11. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
12. | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 15. 10. 11. | 36 | ||
13. | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 8. 15. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 16. 7. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
16. | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
17. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
18. | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 18. 16. 19. | 53 | ||
19. | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
20. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 22. 19. 21. | 62 | ||
22. | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 21. 22. 22. | 65 | ||
32. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 3. 1. 3. | 60 | 7 | |
2. (2.) | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 6. 2. 1. | 55 | 9 | |
3. (3.) | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. (4.) | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 1. 3. 6. | 47 | 10 | |
5. (7.) | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 9. 5. 5. | 19 | ||
6. (9.) | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 10. 13. 9. | 32 | ||
7. (11.) | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 17. 9. 10. | 36 | ||
8. (13.) | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 8. 15. 14. | 37 | ||
9. (14.) | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 16. 7. 15. | 38 | ||
10. (19.) | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 19. 18. 18. | 55 | ||
11. (20.) | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
- | 32. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 5. 6. 4. | 13 | 15 | |
2. (6.) | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 4. 21. 8. | 8 | 33 | |
3. (16.) | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 12. 14. 16. | 42 | ||
4. (17.) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 14. 17. 17. | 48 | ||
5. (21.) | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 22. 19. 21. | 62 | ||
6. (22.) | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 21. 22. 22. | 65 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (8.) | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
2. (10.) | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
3. (12.) | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 15. 10. 11. | 36 | ||
4. (15.) | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13. 12. 13. | 38 | ||
5. (18.) | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 18. 16. 19. | 53 |