Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Heat Results

 
1. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1500 m
RACE: 1    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 2:59.498  
Split times:   [1] 14.172 (14.172) |  [2] 31.579 (17.408) |  [3] 48.771 (17.192) |  [4] 1:01.226 (12.455) |  [5] 1:16.840 (15.615) |  [6] 1:29.963 (13.123) |  [7] 1:41.543 (11.580) |  [8] 1:54.360 (12.818) |  [9] 1:59.743 (5.384) |  [10] 2:06.776 (7.033) |  [11] 2:18.394 (11.619) |  [12] 2:29.534 (11.140) |  [13] 2:39.622 (10.089) |  [14] 2:59.498 (19.876)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.498  
2 (5) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:59.571  
Split times:   [1] 16.322 (16.322) |  [2] 33.793 (17.471) |  [3] 51.337 (17.545) |  [4] 1:03.699 (12.363) |  [5] 1:18.422 (14.723) |  [6] 1:31.287 (12.866) |  [7] 1:42.054 (10.767) |  [8] 1:57.259 (15.206) |  [9] 2:00.053 (2.794) |  [10] 2:04.460 (4.407) |  [11] 2:05.945 (1.486) |  [12] 2:19.954 (14.010) |  [13] 2:28.253 (8.299) |  [14] 2:59.571 (31.319)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.571  
3 (4) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 3:00.275  
Split times:   [1] 14.698 (14.698) |  [2] 32.346 (17.648) |  [3] 50.077 (17.731) |  [4] 1:01.579 (11.503) |  [5] 1:17.562 (15.983) |  [6] 1:30.268 (12.706) |  [7] 1:55.902 (25.635) |  [8] 2:07.890 (11.989) |  [9] 2:17.915 (10.025) |  [10] 2:29.256 (11.342) |  [11] 2:39.318 (10.062) |  [12] 2:50.612 (11.294) |  [13] 3:00.275 (9.664) |  [14] 3:04.079 (3.805)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.275  
4 (1) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 3:00.815  
Split times:   [1] 12.901 (12.901) |  [2] 30.883 (17.982) |  [3] 45.678 (14.796) |  [4] 1:00.337 (14.659) |  [5] 1:14.490 (14.154) |  [6] 1:27.779 (13.289) |  [7] 1:41.109 (13.331) |  [8] 1:54.269 (13.160) |  [9] 2:06.510 (12.242) |  [10] 2:17.959 (11.449) |  [11] 2:28.465 (10.507) |  [12] 2:39.191 (10.726) |  [13] 2:49.806 (10.615) |  [14] 3:00.815 (11.010)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.815  
5 (2) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 3:03.262  
Split times:   [1] 13.221 (13.221) |  [2] 30.474 (17.254) |  [3] 45.715 (15.241) |  [4] 1:00.840 (15.125) |  [5] 1:14.925 (14.085) |  [6] 1:27.963 (13.039) |  [7] 1:41.629 (13.667) |  [8] 1:54.864 (13.236) |  [9] 2:07.007 (12.143) |  [10] 2:18.331 (11.324) |  [11] 2:29.023 (10.693) |  [12] 2:39.755 (10.733) |  [13] 2:51.063 (11.308) |  [14] 3:03.262 (12.200)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.262  
RACE: 2    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (5) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:52.187  
Split times:   [1] 40.671 (40.671) |  [2] 42.432 (1.761) |  [3] 49.999 (7.568) |  [4] 57.920 (7.921) |  [5] 1:12.046 (14.126) |  [6] 1:24.899 (12.854) |  [7] 1:38.440 (13.542) |  [8] 1:51.679 (13.239) |  [9] 2:02.205 (10.526) |  [10] 2:14.085 (11.881) |  [11] 2:23.409 (9.324) |  [12] 2:52.187 (28.778) |  [13] 2:55.816 (3.629) |  [14] 3:04.699 (8.884)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.187  
2 (6) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 2:52.507  
Split times:   [1] 43.534 (43.534) |  [2] 51.212 (7.679) |  [3] 53.746 (2.535) |  [4] 1:00.249 (6.503) |  [5] 1:13.392 (13.143) |  [6] 1:26.258 (12.867) |  [7] 1:39.619 (13.361) |  [8] 1:52.962 (13.344) |  [9] 2:38.636 (45.674) |  [10] 2:39.900 (1.264) |  [11] 2:46.711 (6.812) |  [12] 2:52.507 (5.797) |  [13] 2:59.816 (7.309) |  [14] 3:01.674 (1.858)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.507  
3 (1) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 2:53.226  
Split times:   [1] 12.171 (12.171) |  [2] 27.528 (15.358) |  [3] 41.467 (13.939) |  [4] 55.473 (14.007) |  [5] 1:09.245 (13.773) |  [6] 1:22.487 (13.242) |  [7] 1:35.454 (12.967) |  [8] 1:47.270 (11.816) |  [9] 1:58.249 (10.980) |  [10] 2:09.329 (11.080) |  [11] 2:20.617 (11.289) |  [12] 2:31.878 (11.261) |  [13] 2:42.977 (11.100) |  [14] 2:53.226 (10.249)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.226  
4 (2) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 2:53.996  
Split times:   [1] 12.882 (12.882) |  [2] 28.227 (15.345) |  [3] 42.379 (14.153) |  [4] 55.977 (13.599) |  [5] 1:09.683 (13.706) |  [6] 1:23.079 (13.397) |  [7] 1:36.009 (12.930) |  [8] 1:47.725 (11.717) |  [9] 1:58.877 (11.153) |  [10] 2:10.148 (11.271) |  [11] 2:21.479 (11.331) |  [12] 2:32.469 (10.990) |  [13] 2:43.848 (11.380) |  [14] 2:53.996 (10.148)  Official Finish Time: 2:53.996  
5 (3) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 3:06.005  
Split times:   [1] 15.557 (15.557) |  [2] 28.134 (12.578) |  [3] 47.149 (19.016) |  [4] 55.466 (8.317) |  [5] 1:09.392 (13.926) |  [6] 1:22.805 (13.414) |  [7] 1:35.818 (13.013) |  [8] 1:47.566 (11.748) |  [9] 1:58.863 (11.298) |  [10] 2:09.529 (10.666) |  [11] 2:21.609 (12.081) |  [12] 2:32.362 (10.754) |  [13] 2:41.760 (9.398) |  [14] 3:06.005 (24.245)  Official Finish Time: 3:06.005  
- (4) 32.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE PEN. no start
Split times:   [1] 13.024 (13.024) |  [2] 28.335 (15.311) |  [3] 47.756 (19.421) |  [4] 56.263 (8.507) |  [5] 1:10.475 (14.212) |  [6] 1:23.062 (12.588) |  [7] 1:36.145 (13.083) |  [8] 1:48.825 (12.680) |  [9] 1:59.591 (10.767) |  [10] 2:12.033 (12.442) |  [11] 2:22.482 (10.450) |  [12] 2:30.540 (8.058) |  [13] 2:34.629 (4.089) |  [14] 2:42.510 (7.881)  Official Finish Time: PEN.
RACE: 3    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 2:50.172  
2 (3) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 2:50.271  
3 (2) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:50.411  
4 (6) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:53.387  
5 (5) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 2:55.548  
6 (1) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
RACE: 4    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 2:53.251  
2 (2) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:53.417  
3 (4) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 2:54.117  
4 (5) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 2:55.595  
5 (6) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 3:01.475  
6 (1) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 3:08.446  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 9    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 3:02.439  
Split times:   [1] 14.238 (14.238) |  [2] 31.034 (16.797) |  [3] 47.403 (16.370) |  [4] 1:04.267 (16.864) |  [5] 1:19.925 (15.659) |  [6] 1:35.812 (15.887) |  [7] 1:48.507 (12.696) |  [8] 2:00.668 (12.161) |  [9] 2:11.854 (11.186) |  [10] 2:22.937 (11.084) |  [11] 2:33.115 (10.179) |  [12] 2:42.519 (9.404) |  [13] 2:52.412 (9.894) |  [14] 3:02.439 (10.028)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.439  
2 (4) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 3:02.600  
Split times:   [1] 13.356 (13.356) |  [2] 30.753 (17.398) |  [3] 47.233 (16.481) |  [4] 1:03.292 (16.059) |  [5] 1:19.397 (16.105) |  [6] 1:34.994 (15.598) |  [7] 1:47.756 (12.762) |  [8] 1:59.789 (12.033) |  [9] 2:11.191 (11.403) |  [10] 2:22.237 (11.046) |  [11] 2:32.565 (10.329) |  [12] 2:42.760 (10.195) |  [13] 2:52.779 (10.019) |  [14] 3:02.600 (9.822)  Official Finish Time: 3:02.600  
3 (6) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 3:03.444  
Split times:   [1] 13.413 (13.413) |  [2] 30.259 (16.847) |  [3] 46.896 (16.637) |  [4] 1:03.868 (16.972) |  [5] 1:19.600 (15.733) |  [6] 1:35.379 (15.779) |  [7] 1:48.252 (12.873) |  [8] 2:00.338 (12.087) |  [9] 2:11.729 (11.392) |  [10] 2:22.678 (10.949) |  [11] 2:33.159 (10.482) |  [12] 2:43.473 (10.314) |  [13] 2:53.497 (10.025) |  [14] 3:03.444 (9.948)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.444  
4 (5) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 3:04.181  
Split times:   [1] 14.088 (14.088) |  [2] 29.910 (15.823) |  [3] 46.274 (16.364) |  [4] 1:03.722 (17.448) |  [5] 1:19.373 (15.652) |  [6] 1:35.058 (15.686) |  [7] 1:48.009 (12.951) |  [8] 2:00.090 (12.081) |  [9] 2:11.474 (11.385) |  [10] 2:22.457 (10.984) |  [11] 2:32.953 (10.496) |  [12] 2:43.149 (10.197) |  [13] 2:53.799 (10.650) |  [14] 3:04.181 (10.382)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.181  
5 (2) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 3:04.320  
Split times:   [1] 13.559 (13.559) |  [2] 30.107 (16.548) |  [3] 46.545 (16.439) |  [4] 1:03.609 (17.065) |  [5] 1:19.155 (15.546) |  [6] 1:35.024 (15.870) |  [7] 1:47.920 (12.896) |  [8] 1:59.942 (12.023) |  [9] 2:11.205 (11.264) |  [10] 2:22.411 (11.206) |  [11] 2:32.861 (10.451) |  [12] 2:43.228 (10.368) |  [13] 2:53.933 (10.705) |  [14] 3:04.320 (10.388)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.320  
6 (3) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 3:07.181  
Split times:   [1] 13.674 (13.674) |  [2] 30.270 (16.596) |  [3] 46.422 (16.152) |  [4] 1:03.708 (17.287) |  [5] 1:18.869 (15.161) |  [6] 1:34.774 (15.906) |  [7] 1:48.256 (13.482) |  [8] 2:00.217 (11.962) |  [9] 2:11.007 (10.790) |  [10] 2:22.550 (11.543) |  [11] 2:33.002 (10.453) |  [12] 2:43.720 (10.718) |  [13] 2:53.916 (10.197) |  [14] 3:07.181 (13.265)  Official Finish Time: 3:07.181  
RACE: 10    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3:01.353  
Split times:   [1] 13.937 (13.937) |  [2] 35.083 (21.147) |  [3] 50.812 (15.730) |  [4] 1:05.563 (14.751) |  [5] 1:20.391 (14.828) |  [6] 1:34.621 (14.231) |  [7] 1:48.292 (13.671) |  [8] 2:00.776 (12.484) |  [9] 2:11.339 (10.564) |  [10] 2:21.412 (10.074) |  [11] 2:31.269 (9.857) |  [12] 2:41.213 (9.945) |  [13] 2:51.351 (10.139) |  [14] 3:01.353 (10.002)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.353  
2 (2) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3:01.470  
Split times:   [1] 14.502 (14.502) |  [2] 34.714 (20.213) |  [3] 51.181 (16.467) |  [4] 1:05.965 (14.785) |  [5] 1:20.813 (14.848) |  [6] 1:34.952 (14.139) |  [7] 1:48.705 (13.753) |  [8] 2:01.084 (12.379) |  [9] 2:11.644 (10.561) |  [10] 2:21.755 (10.111) |  [11] 2:31.698 (9.943) |  [12] 2:41.609 (9.911) |  [13] 2:51.658 (10.050) |  [14] 3:01.470 (9.812)  Official Finish Time: 3:01.470  
3 (4) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3:03.059  
Split times:   [1] 14.317 (14.317) |  [2] 34.402 (20.086) |  [3] 50.585 (16.183) |  [4] 1:05.163 (14.578) |  [5] 1:20.117 (14.955) |  [6] 1:34.459 (14.343) |  [7] 1:48.072 (13.613) |  [8] 2:00.944 (12.872) |  [9] 2:11.574 (10.631) |  [10] 2:21.793 (10.219) |  [11] 2:31.915 (10.123) |  [12] 2:42.073 (10.159) |  [13] 2:52.198 (10.125) |  [14] 3:03.059 (10.862)  Official Finish Time: 3:03.059  
4 (5) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 3:04.552  
Split times:   [1] 14.253 (14.253) |  [2] 35.141 (20.889) |  [3] 51.301 (16.160) |  [4] 1:06.052 (14.752) |  [5] 1:20.871 (14.820) |  [6] 1:35.009 (14.139) |  [7] 1:48.737 (13.728) |  [8] 2:01.369 (12.633) |  [9] 2:11.906 (10.538) |  [10] 2:22.093 (10.187) |  [11] 2:32.339 (10.246) |  [12] 2:42.686 (10.348) |  [13] 2:53.427 (10.741) |  [14] 3:04.552 (11.126)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.552  
5 (3) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 3:04.721  
Split times:   [1] 13.974 (13.974) |  [2] 35.008 (21.035) |  [3] 50.250 (15.242) |  [4] 1:04.943 (14.694) |  [5] 1:19.950 (15.007) |  [6] 1:34.174 (14.225) |  [7] 1:47.771 (13.597) |  [8] 2:00.653 (12.882) |  [9] 2:11.316 (10.664) |  [10] 2:21.322 (10.006) |  [11] 2:31.632 (10.311) |  [12] 2:42.786 (11.154) |  [13] 2:53.908 (11.123) |  [14] 3:04.721 (10.813)  Official Finish Time: 3:04.721  
6 (6) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 3:09.628  
Split times:   [1] 13.908 (13.908) |  [2] 34.545 (20.637) |  [3] 50.802 (16.258) |  [4] 1:05.397 (14.595) |  [5] 1:20.296 (14.900) |  [6] 1:35.549 (15.254) |  [7] 1:48.187 (12.638) |  [8] 2:00.839 (12.652) |  [9] 2:11.681 (10.842) |  [10] 2:22.460 (10.780) |  [11] 2:33.232 (10.772) |  [12] 2:44.470 (11.238) |  [13] 2:56.596 (12.126) |  [14] 3:09.628 (13.032)  Official Finish Time: 3:09.628  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1500 m
RACE: 13    HEAT: 1    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 2:51.535  
Split times:   [1] 9.502 (9.502) |  [2] 22.605 (13.104) |  [3] 35.605 (13.000) |  [4] 48.176 (12.572) |  [5] 1:00.361 (12.185) |  [6] 1:12.873 (12.513) |  [7] 1:25.008 (12.136) |  [8] 1:36.963 (11.955) |  [9] 1:49.199 (12.236) |  [10] 2:01.358 (12.160) |  [11] 2:13.767 (12.409) |  [12] 2:26.185 (12.419) |  [13] 2:38.848 (12.663) |  [14] 2:51.535 (12.688)  Official Finish Time: 2:51.535  
2 (4) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 2:52.236  
Split times:   [1] 10.487 (10.487) |  [2] 22.823 (12.336) |  [3] 35.842 (13.020) |  [4] 48.105 (12.263) |  [5] 1:00.830 (12.725) |  [6] 1:13.236 (12.406) |  [7] 1:25.584 (12.349) |  [8] 1:37.504 (11.921) |  [9] 1:49.448 (11.944) |  [10] 2:01.266 (11.818) |  [11] 2:14.143 (12.877) |  [12] 2:33.458 (19.316) |  [13] 2:52.236 (18.778) |  [14] 2:52.710 (0.475)  Official Finish Time: 2:52.236  
3 (2) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 3:00.202  
Split times:   [1] 10.025 (10.025) |  [2] 22.980 (12.956) |  [3] 36.099 (13.120) |  [4] 48.585 (12.486) |  [5] 1:00.873 (12.288) |  [6] 1:13.363 (12.491) |  [7] 1:26.048 (12.685) |  [8] 1:38.630 (12.583) |  [9] 1:51.694 (13.064) |  [10] 2:05.334 (13.640) |  [11] 2:19.216 (13.882) |  [12] 2:33.408 (14.192) |  [13] 2:47.412 (14.005) |  [14] 3:00.202 (12.791)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.202  
4 (3) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 9.387 (9.387) |  [2] 22.447 (13.061) |  [3] 35.337 (12.890) |  [4] 48.368 (13.031) |  [5] 1:00.165 (11.798) |  [6] 1:12.882 (12.717) |  [7] 1:25.974 (13.092) |  [8] 1:39.333 (13.360) |  [9] 1:53.774 (14.441) |  [10] 2:12.009 (18.235) |  [11] 2:27.482 (15.473) |  [12] 2:44.187 (16.705) |  [13] 3:02.342 (18.156) |  [14] 9:35:45.453  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 14    HEAT: 2    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 2:55.714  
Split times:   [1] 12.128 (12.128) |  [2] 29.989 (17.861) |  [3] 46.711 (16.723) |  [4] 1:02.233 (15.522) |  [5] 1:15.209 (12.977) |  [6] 1:26.512 (11.303) |  [7] 1:38.511 (12.000) |  [8] 1:49.148 (10.638) |  [9] 2:00.066 (10.918) |  [10] 2:10.696 (10.631) |  [11] 2:21.333 (10.637) |  [12] 2:32.612 (11.279) |  [13] 2:44.253 (11.641) |  [14] 2:55.714 (11.462)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.714  
2 (6) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 2:55.727  
Split times:   [1] 12.550 (12.550) |  [2] 29.919 (17.369) |  [3] 46.737 (16.818) |  [4] 1:02.377 (15.641) |  [5] 1:15.324 (12.948) |  [6] 1:26.663 (11.339) |  [7] 1:38.203 (11.541) |  [8] 1:49.300 (11.097) |  [9] 2:00.124 (10.825) |  [10] 2:11.338 (11.214) |  [11] 2:22.271 (10.933) |  [12] 2:33.286 (11.016) |  [13] 2:44.351 (11.066) |  [14] 2:55.727 (11.377)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.727  
3 (4) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 2:55.835  
Split times:   [1] 12.803 (12.803) |  [2] 31.063 (18.260) |  [3] 47.129 (16.067) |  [4] 1:03.071 (15.943) |  [5] 1:15.139 (12.068) |  [6] 1:26.523 (11.385) |  [7] 1:37.429 (10.906) |  [8] 1:48.289 (10.861) |  [9] 1:59.194 (10.905) |  [10] 2:09.979 (10.786) |  [11] 2:20.937 (10.959) |  [12] 2:32.399 (11.462) |  [13] 2:44.115 (11.716) |  [14] 2:55.835 (11.721)  Official Finish Time: 2:55.835  
4 (5) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 2:56.066  
Split times:   [1] 12.511 (12.511) |  [2] 30.516 (18.005) |  [3] 46.903 (16.388) |  [4] 1:02.525 (15.622) |  [5] 1:14.875 (12.350) |  [6] 1:26.437 (11.563) |  [7] 1:38.289 (11.852) |  [8] 1:48.856 (10.567) |  [9] 1:59.312 (10.457) |  [10] 2:10.092 (10.781) |  [11] 2:21.158 (11.066) |  [12] 2:32.611 (11.453) |  [13] 2:44.435 (11.825) |  [14] 2:56.066 (11.631)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.066  
5 (1) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 2:56.428  
Split times:   [1] 12.535 (12.535) |  [2] 30.387 (17.852) |  [3] 47.080 (16.694) |  [4] 1:02.632 (15.553) |  [5] 1:14.829 (12.198) |  [6] 1:26.590 (11.761) |  [7] 1:38.174 (11.585) |  [8] 1:49.566 (11.392) |  [9] 2:00.484 (10.918) |  [10] 2:11.007 (10.523) |  [11] 2:21.698 (10.692) |  [12] 2:32.950 (11.252) |  [13] 2:44.653 (11.704) |  [14] 2:56.428 (11.775)  Official Finish Time: 2:56.428  
6 (3) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 12.558 (12.558) |  [2] 30.867 (18.310) |  [3] 46.837 (15.970) |  [4] 1:02.665 (15.829) |  [5] 1:15.398 (12.733) |  [6] 1:26.612 (11.214) |  [7] 1:38.394 (11.783) |  [8] 1:49.493 (11.099) |  [9] 2:00.428 (10.936) |  [10] 2:11.450 (11.022) |  [11] 2:22.443 (10.993) |  [12] 2:33.461 (11.019) |  [13] 2:44.731 (11.270) |  [14] 9:40:06.996  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 15    HEAT: 3    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 2:59.460  
Split times:   [1] 11.330 (11.330) |  [2] 26.293 (14.964) |  [3] 39.881 (13.588) |  [4] 52.954 (13.073) |  [5] 1:05.976 (13.023) |  [6] 1:18.959 (12.984) |  [7] 1:31.851 (12.892) |  [8] 1:44.677 (12.827) |  [9] 1:55.755 (11.078) |  [10] 2:06.535 (10.781) |  [11] 2:17.310 (10.775) |  [12] 2:27.672 (10.363) |  [13] 2:38.177 (10.506) |  [14] 2:59.460 (21.283)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.460  
2 (3) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 2:59.520  
Split times:   [1] 12.054 (12.054) |  [2] 26.376 (14.323) |  [3] 40.573 (14.197) |  [4] 53.149 (12.577) |  [5] 1:06.132 (12.984) |  [6] 1:31.888 (25.756) |  [7] 1:44.468 (12.581) |  [8] 1:56.271 (11.804) |  [9] 2:06.508 (10.237) |  [10] 2:18.541 (12.033) |  [11] 2:28.195 (9.654) |  [12] 2:39.432 (11.238) |  [13] 2:49.499 (10.067) |  [14] 2:59.520 (10.022)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.520  
3 (4) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 2:59.970  
Split times:   [1] 12.353 (12.353) |  [2] 26.944 (14.592) |  [3] 40.078 (13.135) |  [4] 52.898 (12.820) |  [5] 1:06.393 (13.496) |  [6] 1:18.639 (12.246) |  [7] 1:31.577 (12.938) |  [8] 1:44.650 (13.074) |  [9] 1:56.529 (11.879) |  [10] 2:09.041 (12.513) |  [11] 2:17.981 (8.940) |  [12] 2:27.837 (9.856) |  [13] 2:38.538 (10.702) |  [14] 2:59.970 (21.433)  Official Finish Time: 2:59.970  
4 (2) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 3:00.373  
Split times:   [1] 11.681 (11.681) |  [2] 26.529 (14.849) |  [3] 40.239 (13.710) |  [4] 53.239 (13.001) |  [5] 1:05.537 (12.298) |  [6] 1:18.363 (12.827) |  [7] 1:31.351 (12.988) |  [8] 1:44.248 (12.898) |  [9] 1:56.567 (12.319) |  [10] 2:07.330 (10.763) |  [11] 2:17.960 (10.631) |  [12] 2:28.515 (10.555) |  [13] 2:39.273 (10.758) |  [14] 3:00.373 (21.101)  Official Finish Time: 3:00.373  
5 (6) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 3:10.300  
Split times:   [1] 11.977 (11.977) |  [2] 26.538 (14.561) |  [3] 39.885 (13.348) |  [4] 52.717 (12.832) |  [5] 1:05.725 (13.008) |  [6] 1:18.261 (12.536) |  [7] 1:31.180 (12.920) |  [8] 1:44.033 (12.854) |  [9] 1:49.479 (5.446) |  [10] 1:52.204 (2.725) |  [11] 1:56.820 (4.617) |  [12] 2:07.619 (10.799) |  [13] 2:18.368 (10.749) |  [14] 3:10.300 (51.933)  Official Finish Time: 3:10.300  
6 (5) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 11.642 (11.642) |  [2] 26.292 (14.651) |  [3] 40.262 (13.970) |  [4] 1:04.349 (24.088) |  [5] 1:18.725 (14.376) |  [6] 1:31.605 (12.881) |  [7] 1:45.742 (14.137) |  [8] 1:56.311 (10.570) |  [9] 2:08.852 (12.541) |  [10] 2:22.512 (13.661) |  [11] 2:37.147 (14.635) |  [12] 2:52.208 (15.061) |  [13] 3:06.276 (14.069) |  [14] 9:44:30.126  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 16    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 3:14.328  
Split times:   [1] 13.255 (13.255) |  [2] 32.298 (19.044) |  [3] 50.371 (18.073) |  [4] 1:08.115 (17.745) |  [5] 1:26.642 (18.528) |  [6] 1:44.950 (18.309) |  [7] 1:59.889 (14.939) |  [8] 2:13.212 (13.323) |  [9] 2:24.822 (11.610) |  [10] 2:35.906 (11.085) |  [11] 2:45.852 (9.947) |  [12] 2:55.342 (9.490) |  [13] 3:05.152 (9.811) |  [14] 3:14.328 (9.176)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.328  
2 (3) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 3:14.355  
Split times:   [1] 12.954 (12.954) |  [2] 31.874 (18.921) |  [3] 49.961 (18.087) |  [4] 1:07.777 (17.817) |  [5] 1:26.359 (18.583) |  [6] 1:44.527 (18.168) |  [7] 1:59.354 (14.827) |  [8] 2:12.847 (13.493) |  [9] 2:24.537 (11.690) |  [10] 2:36.132 (11.596) |  [11] 2:45.681 (9.550) |  [12] 2:55.390 (9.709) |  [13] 3:04.850 (9.461) |  [14] 3:14.355 (9.505)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.355  
3 (1) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3:14.462  
Split times:   [1] 12.517 (12.517) |  [2] 31.557 (19.041) |  [3] 49.658 (18.101) |  [4] 1:07.467 (17.810) |  [5] 1:25.861 (18.394) |  [6] 1:44.353 (18.493) |  [7] 1:59.271 (14.918) |  [8] 2:12.610 (13.340) |  [9] 2:24.348 (11.739) |  [10] 2:35.500 (11.152) |  [11] 2:45.434 (9.935) |  [12] 2:55.013 (9.579) |  [13] 3:04.541 (9.529) |  [14] 3:14.462 (9.921)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.462  
4 (6) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 3:14.786  
Split times:   [1] 12.499 (12.499) |  [2] 31.310 (18.812) |  [3] 49.578 (18.268) |  [4] 1:07.407 (17.829) |  [5] 1:25.854 (18.448) |  [6] 1:44.240 (18.387) |  [7] 1:59.515 (15.275) |  [8] 2:13.392 (13.877) |  [9] 2:25.043 (11.652) |  [10] 2:36.271 (11.229) |  [11] 2:46.143 (9.872) |  [12] 2:55.612 (9.469) |  [13] 3:05.274 (9.663) |  [14] 3:14.786 (9.512)  Official Finish Time: 3:14.786  
5 (5) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 3:15.102  
Split times:   [1] 13.052 (13.052) |  [2] 32.179 (19.128) |  [3] 50.480 (18.301) |  [4] 1:08.132 (17.652) |  [5] 1:26.734 (18.603) |  [6] 1:45.018 (18.284) |  [7] 2:00.080 (15.063) |  [8] 2:12.843 (12.763) |  [9] 2:24.497 (11.655) |  [10] 2:35.863 (11.367) |  [11] 2:46.308 (10.445) |  [12] 2:55.978 (9.671) |  [13] 3:05.603 (9.625) |  [14] 3:15.102 (9.499)  Official Finish Time: 3:15.102  
- (4) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE PEN. impeding
Split times:   [1] 12.603 (12.603) |  [2] 31.533 (18.931) |  [3] 49.685 (18.152) |  [4] 1:07.689 (18.004) |  [5] 1:26.096 (18.408) |  [6] 1:43.987 (17.891) |  [7] 1:58.819 (14.833) |  [8] 2:12.445 (13.626) |  [9] 2:24.176 (11.732) |  [10] 2:35.751 (11.575) |  [11] 2:45.881 (10.130) |  [12] 2:55.022 (9.141) |  [13] 3:04.585 (9.564) |  [14] 9:49:34.663  Official Finish Time: PEN.
 
2. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  500 m
RACE: 21    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.633
Split times:   [1] 8.131 (8.131) |  [2] 18.463 (10.332) |  [3] 28.202 (9.740) |  [4] 38.442 (10.240) |  [5] 48.633 (10.191)  Official Finish Time: 48.633
2 (3) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 48.848
Split times:   [1] 9.109 (9.109) |  [2] 19.491 (10.383) |  [3] 29.226 (9.735) |  [4] 39.222 (9.996) |  [5] 48.848 (9.626)  Official Finish Time: 48.848
3 (1) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 53.094
Split times:   [1] 9.281 (9.281) |  [2] 20.421 (11.140) |  [3] 31.021 (10.600) |  [4] 41.987 (10.967) |  [5] 53.094 (11.107)  Official Finish Time: 53.094
4 (4) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.577 (8.577) |  [2] 18.953 (10.377) |  [3] 28.762 (9.809) |  [4] 39.026 (10.264) |  [5] 49.356 (10.331)  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 22    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.606
Split times:   [1] 8.643 (8.643) |  [2] 18.836 (10.193) |  [3] 28.583 (9.748) |  [4] 38.429 (9.847) |  [5] 48.606 (10.178)  Official Finish Time: 48.606
2 (4) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 49.360
Split times:   [1] 8.912 (8.912) |  [2] 19.468 (10.557) |  [3] 29.345 (9.877) |  [4] 39.510 (10.166) |  [5] 49.360 (9.851)  Official Finish Time: 49.360
3 (2) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 49.517
Split times:   [1] 8.380 (8.380) |  [2] 19.220 (10.840) |  [3] 29.082 (9.863) |  [4] 39.122 (10.040) |  [5] 49.517 (10.395)  Official Finish Time: 49.517
4 (3) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 53.138
Split times:   [1] 9.461 (9.461) |  [2] 20.720 (11.260) |  [3] 31.348 (10.628) |  [4] 42.264 (10.917) |  [5] 53.138 (10.875)  Official Finish Time: 53.138
RACE: 23    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 47.574
Split times:   [1] 8.924 (8.924) |  [2] 19.054 (10.130) |  [3] 28.635 (9.581) |  [4] 38.268 (9.634) |  [5] 47.574 (9.306)  Official Finish Time: 47.574
2 (1) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.055
Split times:   [1] 8.575 (8.575) |  [2] 18.865 (10.290) |  [3] 28.739 (9.875) |  [4] 38.415 (9.677) |  [5] 48.055 (9.640)  Official Finish Time: 48.055
3 (3) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 49.031
Split times:   [1] 9.284 (9.284) |  [2] 19.630 (10.346) |  [3] 29.387 (9.757) |  [4] 39.254 (9.867) |  [5] 49.031 (9.778)  Official Finish Time: 49.031
4 (2) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 52.489
Split times:   [1] 8.845 (8.845) |  [2] 19.384 (10.540) |  [3] 29.920 (10.536) |  [4] 40.656 (10.737) |  [5] 52.489 (11.833)  Official Finish Time: 52.489
RACE: 24    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 46.971
Split times:   [1] 8.174 (8.174) |  [2] 18.365 (10.191) |  [3] 27.708 (9.344) |  [4] 37.359 (9.652) |  [5] 46.971 (9.612)  Official Finish Time: 46.971
2 (2) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 50.354
Split times:   [1] 8.803 (8.803) |  [2] 19.571 (10.769) |  [3] 29.867 (10.296) |  [4] 40.032 (10.166) |  [5] 50.354 (10.323)  Official Finish Time: 50.354
3 (3) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 50.512
Split times:   [1] 9.084 (9.084) |  [2] 19.829 (10.745) |  [3] 30.066 (10.237) |  [4] 40.289 (10.223) |  [5] 50.512 (10.224)  Official Finish Time: 50.512
RACE: 25    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.373
Split times:   [1] 8.435 (8.435) |  [2] 18.326 (9.891) |  [3] 27.904 (9.579) |  [4] 37.706 (9.803) |  [5] 47.373 (9.667)  Official Finish Time: 47.373
2 (1) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 49.686
Split times:   [1] 8.959 (8.959) |  [2] 19.892 (10.934) |  [3] 29.610 (9.719) |  [4] 39.828 (10.218) |  [5] 49.686 (9.859)  Official Finish Time: 49.686
3 (4) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 49.818
Split times:   [1] 8.857 (8.857) |  [2] 19.559 (10.703) |  [3] 29.668 (10.109) |  [4] 39.893 (10.225) |  [5] 49.818 (9.926)  Official Finish Time: 49.818
4 (2) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 52.678
Split times:   [1] 8.434 (8.434) |  [2] 19.543 (11.110) |  [3] 30.421 (10.879) |  [4] 41.336 (10.915) |  [5] 52.678 (11.342)  Official Finish Time: 52.678
RACE: 26    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 47.583
Split times:   [1] 8.215 (8.215) |  [2] 18.269 (10.054) |  [3] 27.896 (9.627) |  [4] 37.762 (9.867) |  [5] 47.583 (9.822)  Official Finish Time: 47.583
2 (3) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 49.944
Split times:   [1] 9.092 (9.092) |  [2] 19.776 (10.684) |  [3] 29.666 (9.890) |  [4] 39.876 (10.210) |  [5] 49.944 (10.069)  Official Finish Time: 49.944
3 (1) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 50.279
Split times:   [1] 8.764 (8.764) |  [2] 19.455 (10.691) |  [3] 29.546 (10.091) |  [4] 39.753 (10.208) |  [5] 50.279 (10.526)  Official Finish Time: 50.279
 
LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 95    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 47.415
Split times:   [1] 8.407 (8.407) |  [2] 18.393 (9.987) |  [3] 28.129 (9.737) |  [4] 37.847 (9.718) |  [5] 47.415 (9.568)  Official Finish Time: 47.415
2 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 49.159
Split times:   [1] 8.876 (8.876) |  [2] 19.162 (10.287) |  [3] 29.153 (9.991) |  [4] 39.265 (10.113) |  [5] 49.159 (9.894)  Official Finish Time: 49.159
3 (3) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 50.163
Split times:   [1] 9.170 (9.170) |  [2] 19.380 (10.210) |  [3] 29.669 (10.290) |  [4] 40.190 (10.521) |  [5] 50.163 (9.973)  Official Finish Time: 50.163
4 (4) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 50.192
Split times:   [1] 8.814 (8.814) |  [2] 19.850 (11.036) |  [3] 29.914 (10.064) |  [4] 39.915 (10.001) |  [5] 50.192 (10.277)  Official Finish Time: 50.192
RACE: 96    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.210
Split times:   [1] 8.163 (8.163) |  [2] 18.076 (9.914) |  [3] 27.758 (9.682) |  [4] 37.600 (9.843) |  [5] 47.210 (9.611)  Official Finish Time: 47.210
2 (2) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.886
Split times:   [1] 8.700 (8.700) |  [2] 18.976 (10.276) |  [3] 28.906 (9.931) |  [4] 38.948 (10.043) |  [5] 48.886 (9.938)  Official Finish Time: 48.886
3 (3) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 49.013
Split times:   [1] 8.811 (8.811) |  [2] 19.373 (10.562) |  [3] 29.367 (9.995) |  [4] 39.237 (9.871) |  [5] 49.013 (9.776)  Official Finish Time: 49.013
4 (4) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 49.265
Split times:   [1] 9.145 (9.145) |  [2] 19.578 (10.433) |  [3] 29.532 (9.955) |  [4] 39.451 (9.920) |  [5] 49.265 (9.814)  Official Finish Time: 49.265
RACE: 97    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 47.479
Split times:   [1] 8.226 (8.226) |  [2] 18.287 (10.062) |  [3] 27.837 (9.550) |  [4] 37.723 (9.887) |  [5] 47.479 (9.756)  Official Finish Time: 47.479
2 (2) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 49.273
Split times:   [1] 8.453 (8.453) |  [2] 18.854 (10.401) |  [3] 29.003 (10.149) |  [4] 39.195 (10.193) |  [5] 49.273 (10.079)  Official Finish Time: 49.273
3 (3) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 49.275
Split times:   [1] 9.033 (9.033) |  [2] 19.319 (10.286) |  [3] 29.578 (10.260) |  [4] 39.412 (9.834) |  [5] 49.275 (9.864)  Official Finish Time: 49.275
4 (4) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:01.796  
Split times:   [1] 8.670 (8.670) |  [2] 19.181 (10.511) |  [3] 29.317 (10.136) |  [4] 39.575 (10.259) |  [5] 1:01.796 (22.221)  Official Finish Time: 1:01.796  
RACE: 98    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 47.743
Split times:   [1] 8.142 (8.142) |  [2] 18.257 (10.115) |  [3] 28.028 (9.772) |  [4] 37.958 (9.931) |  [5] 47.743 (9.785)  Official Finish Time: 47.743
2 (2) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.850
Split times:   [1] 8.472 (8.472) |  [2] 18.724 (10.253) |  [3] 28.563 (9.840) |  [4] 38.826 (10.263) |  [5] 48.850 (10.024)  Official Finish Time: 48.850
3 (4) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 50.694
Split times:   [1] 8.865 (8.865) |  [2] 20.220 (11.356) |  [3] 30.222 (10.002) |  [4] 40.603 (10.381) |  [5] 50.694 (10.092)  Official Finish Time: 50.694
4 (3) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 50.801
Split times:   [1] 8.596 (8.596) |  [2] 19.871 (11.275) |  [3] 30.498 (10.627) |  [4] 40.842 (10.344) |  [5] 50.801 (9.960)  Official Finish Time: 50.801
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  500 m
RACE: 102    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 46.617
Split times:   [1] 8.395 (8.395) |  [2] 18.314 (9.919) |  [3] 27.770 (9.456) |  [4] 37.199 (9.429) |  [5] 46.617 (9.419)  Official Finish Time: 46.617
2 (1) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 46.707
Split times:   [1] 8.211 (8.211) |  [2] 18.076 (9.866) |  [3] 27.550 (9.475) |  [4] 37.462 (9.912) |  [5] 46.707 (9.246)  Official Finish Time: 46.707
3 (3) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.269
Split times:   [1] 8.651 (8.651) |  [2] 18.503 (9.852) |  [3] 28.213 (9.710) |  [4] 38.199 (9.986) |  [5] 48.269 (10.070)  Official Finish Time: 48.269
4 (4) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 50.974
Split times:   [1] 8.940 (8.940) |  [2] 19.768 (10.828) |  [3] 30.173 (10.406) |  [4] 40.613 (10.440) |  [5] 50.974 (10.362)  Official Finish Time: 50.974
RACE: 103    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 47.074
Split times:   [1] 8.226 (8.226) |  [2] 18.350 (10.125) |  [3] 27.894 (9.544) |  [4] 37.524 (9.630) |  [5] 47.074 (9.551)  Official Finish Time: 47.074
2 (2) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 47.209
Split times:   [1] 8.576 (8.576) |  [2] 18.640 (10.065) |  [3] 28.128 (9.488) |  [4] 37.821 (9.694) |  [5] 47.209 (9.388)  Official Finish Time: 47.209
3 (3) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 47.361
Split times:   [1] 8.704 (8.704) |  [2] 18.645 (9.941) |  [3] 28.042 (9.398) |  [4] 37.771 (9.730) |  [5] 47.361 (9.590)  Official Finish Time: 47.361
4 (4) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 49.534
Split times:   [1] 8.759 (8.759) |  [2] 19.061 (10.302) |  [3] 28.938 (9.878) |  [4] 39.247 (10.309) |  [5] 49.534 (10.287)  Official Finish Time: 49.534
 
LADIES  FINAL  500 m
RACE: 106    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 51.896
Split times:   [1] 8.919 (8.919) |  [2] 19.727 (10.808) |  [3] 30.032 (10.306) |  [4] 40.991 (10.959) |  [5] 51.896 (10.906)  Official Finish Time: 51.896
2 (2) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 53.101
Split times:   [1] 9.108 (9.108) |  [2] 20.353 (11.246) |  [3] 31.078 (10.725) |  [4] 42.129 (11.051) |  [5] 53.101 (10.973)  Official Finish Time: 53.101
RACE: 107    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 49.769
Split times:   [1] 8.714 (8.714) |  [2] 19.365 (10.652) |  [3] 29.393 (10.028) |  [4] 39.613 (10.221) |  [5] 49.769 (10.156)  Official Finish Time: 49.769
2 (2) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 50.213
Split times:   [1] 8.982 (8.982) |  [2] 19.592 (10.610) |  [3] 29.669 (10.078) |  [4] 39.955 (10.286) |  [5] 50.213 (10.258)  Official Finish Time: 50.213
3 (3) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 52.712
Split times:   [1] 9.090 (9.090) |  [2] 19.947 (10.857) |  [3] 30.543 (10.597) |  [4] 41.479 (10.936) |  [5] 52.712 (11.234)  Official Finish Time: 52.712
4 (4) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 52.831
Split times:   [1] 9.124 (9.124) |  [2] 20.463 (11.339) |  [3] 31.265 (10.803) |  [4] 42.157 (10.892) |  [5] 52.831 (10.675)  Official Finish Time: 52.831
RACE: 108    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 50.023
Split times:   [1] 8.430 (8.430) |  [2] 19.006 (10.576) |  [3] 29.283 (10.277) |  [4] 39.717 (10.434) |  [5] 50.023 (10.307)  Official Finish Time: 50.023
2 (1) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 50.705
Split times:   [1] 9.025 (9.025) |  [2] 19.758 (10.734) |  [3] 30.229 (10.471) |  [4] 40.471 (10.243) |  [5] 50.705 (10.235)  Official Finish Time: 50.705
3 (4) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:08.535  
Split times:   [1] 8.923 (8.923) |  [2] 19.271 (10.348) |  [3] 45.079 (25.809) |  [4] 57.334 (12.256) |  [5] 1:08.535 (11.201)  Official Finish Time: 1:08.535  
4 (3) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE NO TIME
Split times:   [1] 8.536 (8.536) |  [2] 19.267 (10.732) |  [3] 57.074 (37.807) |  [4] 9:06:57.099  Official Finish Time: NO TIME
RACE: 109    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 48.961
Split times:   [1] 8.717 (8.717) |  [2] 19.148 (10.431) |  [3] 29.001 (9.853) |  [4] 39.071 (10.070) |  [5] 48.961 (9.890)  Official Finish Time: 48.961
2 (3) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 49.107
Split times:   [1] 9.195 (9.195) |  [2] 19.336 (10.142) |  [3] 29.109 (9.773) |  [4] 39.171 (10.063) |  [5] 49.107 (9.936)  Official Finish Time: 49.107
3 (4) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 50.250
Split times:   [1] 8.920 (8.920) |  [2] 19.739 (10.820) |  [3] 29.943 (10.204) |  [4] 40.098 (10.155) |  [5] 50.250 (10.152)  Official Finish Time: 50.250
4 (1) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 51.849
Split times:   [1] 9.002 (9.002) |  [2] 20.498 (11.496) |  [3] 30.665 (10.168) |  [4] 41.138 (10.473) |  [5] 51.849 (10.712)  Official Finish Time: 51.849
RACE: 110    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 48.536
Split times:   [1] 8.172 (8.172) |  [2] 18.374 (10.203) |  [3] 28.326 (9.953) |  [4] 38.587 (10.261) |  [5] 48.536 (9.949)  Official Finish Time: 48.536
2 (1) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 48.623
Split times:   [1] 8.787 (8.787) |  [2] 18.847 (10.060) |  [3] 28.783 (9.936) |  [4] 38.927 (10.145) |  [5] 48.623 (9.696)  Official Finish Time: 48.623
3 (3) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 48.911
Split times:   [1] 8.313 (8.313) |  [2] 18.608 (10.295) |  [3] 28.414 (9.807) |  [4] 38.542 (10.128) |  [5] 48.911 (10.369)  Official Finish Time: 48.911
4 (4) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 49.042
Split times:   [1] 8.806 (8.806) |  [2] 19.226 (10.421) |  [3] 28.968 (9.742) |  [4] 39.029 (10.061) |  [5] 49.042 (10.014)  Official Finish Time: 49.042
RACE: 111    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 47.069
Split times:   [1] 8.291 (8.291) |  [2] 18.172 (9.881) |  [3] 27.755 (9.584) |  [4] 37.336 (9.581) |  [5] 47.069 (9.733)  Official Finish Time: 47.069
2 (3) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 47.140
Split times:   [1] 8.521 (8.521) |  [2] 18.674 (10.153) |  [3] 27.980 (9.307) |  [4] 37.707 (9.727) |  [5] 47.140 (9.434)  Official Finish Time: 47.140
3 (4) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 47.682
Split times:   [1] 8.810 (8.810) |  [2] 18.693 (9.884) |  [3] 28.207 (9.514) |  [4] 37.977 (9.771) |  [5] 47.682 (9.705)  Official Finish Time: 47.682
4 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 48.813
Split times:   [1] 8.491 (8.491) |  [2] 18.524 (10.034) |  [3] 28.039 (9.516) |  [4] 37.680 (9.641) |  [5] 48.813 (11.133)  Official Finish Time: 48.813
 
3. Distance 
LADIES  HEATS  1000 m
RACE: 117    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:48.149  
Split times:   [1] 16.595 (16.595) |  [2] 30.501 (13.906) |  [3] 43.316 (12.815) |  [4] 55.359 (12.044) |  [5] 1:06.122 (10.763) |  [6] 1:16.250 (10.129) |  [7] 1:26.859 (10.610) |  [8] 1:37.656 (10.797) |  [9] 1:48.149 (10.494)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.149  
2 (3) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:48.249  
Split times:   [1] 16.777 (16.777) |  [2] 30.269 (13.493) |  [3] 42.947 (12.679) |  [4] 55.290 (12.343) |  [5] 1:05.969 (10.679) |  [6] 1:16.411 (10.443) |  [7] 1:27.036 (10.625) |  [8] 1:37.728 (10.692) |  [9] 1:48.249 (10.522)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.249  
3 (2) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:48.322  
Split times:   [1] 16.886 (16.886) |  [2] 30.134 (13.249) |  [3] 42.786 (12.652) |  [4] 55.296 (12.511) |  [5] 1:06.129 (10.833) |  [6] 1:16.906 (10.778) |  [7] 1:27.442 (10.536) |  [8] 1:37.928 (10.486) |  [9] 1:48.322 (10.395)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.322  
4 (1) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.484  
Split times:   [1] 16.582 (16.582) |  [2] 30.524 (13.943) |  [3] 43.111 (12.588) |  [4] 55.547 (12.436) |  [5] 1:06.706 (11.160) |  [6] 1:17.463 (10.758) |  [7] 1:28.194 (10.731) |  [8] 1:39.697 (11.503) |  [9] 1:51.484 (11.788)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.484  
RACE: 118    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:42.004  
Split times:   [1] 15.112 (15.112) |  [2] 25.752 (10.640) |  [3] 36.520 (10.769) |  [4] 47.323 (10.803) |  [5] 58.491 (11.169) |  [6] 1:09.675 (11.184) |  [7] 1:20.452 (10.777) |  [8] 1:31.305 (10.854) |  [9] 1:42.004 (10.700)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.004  
2 (2) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:42.522  
Split times:   [1] 14.678 (14.678) |  [2] 25.339 (10.662) |  [3] 36.248 (10.909) |  [4] 47.331 (11.084) |  [5] 58.415 (11.084) |  [6] 1:09.465 (11.051) |  [7] 1:20.752 (11.287) |  [8] 1:31.791 (11.039) |  [9] 1:42.522 (10.731)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.522  
3 (1) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 1:42.672  
Split times:   [1] 15.050 (15.050) |  [2] 25.713 (10.664) |  [3] 36.546 (10.833) |  [4] 47.102 (10.557) |  [5] 58.198 (11.096) |  [6] 1:09.819 (11.621) |  [7] 1:21.105 (11.286) |  [8] 1:32.120 (11.016) |  [9] 1:42.672 (10.552)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.672  
4 (3) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:49.944  
Split times:   [1] 15.473 (15.473) |  [2] 26.452 (10.979) |  [3] 37.232 (10.781) |  [4] 48.694 (11.462) |  [5] 1:00.307 (11.613) |  [6] 1:12.426 (12.120) |  [7] 1:24.729 (12.304) |  [8] 1:37.459 (12.730) |  [9] 1:49.944 (12.486)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.944  
RACE: 119    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:42.531  
Split times:   [1] 16.668 (16.668) |  [2] 28.128 (11.461) |  [3] 39.076 (10.948) |  [4] 49.944 (10.868) |  [5] 1:00.722 (10.779) |  [6] 1:11.273 (10.551) |  [7] 1:21.607 (10.334) |  [8] 1:32.323 (10.717) |  [9] 1:42.531 (10.208)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.531  
2 (2) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 1:42.959  
Split times:   [1] 16.466 (16.466) |  [2] 27.937 (11.471) |  [3] 38.937 (11.001) |  [4] 49.868 (10.932) |  [5] 1:00.523 (10.655) |  [6] 1:11.139 (10.616) |  [7] 1:21.839 (10.701) |  [8] 1:32.588 (10.750) |  [9] 1:42.959 (10.371)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.959  
3 (1) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:43.402  
Split times:   [1] 16.213 (16.213) |  [2] 27.809 (11.597) |  [3] 38.833 (11.024) |  [4] 49.670 (10.838) |  [5] 1:00.480 (10.810) |  [6] 1:11.188 (10.708) |  [7] 1:22.150 (10.963) |  [8] 1:32.831 (10.681) |  [9] 1:43.402 (10.572)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.402  
RACE: 120    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.421  
Split times:   [1] 20.094 (20.094) |  [2] 35.183 (15.089) |  [3] 49.151 (13.969) |  [4] 1:00.412 (11.261) |  [5] 1:11.633 (11.221) |  [6] 1:21.910 (10.278) |  [7] 1:32.050 (10.141) |  [8] 1:42.355 (10.305) |  [9] 1:52.421 (10.067)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.421  
2 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:54.664  
Split times:   [1] 20.584 (20.584) |  [2] 35.190 (14.606) |  [3] 48.852 (13.663) |  [4] 1:00.269 (11.418) |  [5] 1:11.451 (11.183) |  [6] 1:22.003 (10.552) |  [7] 1:32.587 (10.584) |  [8] 1:43.510 (10.924) |  [9] 1:54.664 (11.154)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.664  
3 (4) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 1:56.070  
Split times:   [1] 20.112 (20.112) |  [2] 35.095 (14.983) |  [3] 48.925 (13.831) |  [4] 1:00.666 (11.741) |  [5] 1:12.039 (11.373) |  [6] 1:22.804 (10.765) |  [7] 1:33.629 (10.826) |  [8] 1:44.966 (11.337) |  [9] 1:56.070 (11.104)  Official Finish Time: 1:56.070  
4 (1) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 2:02.975  
Split times:   [1] 19.808 (19.808) |  [2] 34.735 (14.927) |  [3] 48.776 (14.041) |  [4] 1:00.600 (11.824) |  [5] 1:11.844 (11.245) |  [6] 1:22.961 (11.118) |  [7] 1:35.286 (12.325) |  [8] 1:49.067 (13.782) |  [9] 2:02.975 (13.909)  Official Finish Time: 2:02.975  
RACE: 121    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:42.213  
Split times:   [1] 16.936 (16.936) |  [2] 28.134 (11.198) |  [3] 38.672 (10.538) |  [4] 59.767 (21.095) |  [5] 1:20.987 (21.220) |  [6] 1:31.544 (10.558) |  [7] 1:42.213 (10.669) |  [8] 1:42.653 (0.441) |  [9] 9:56:56.211  Official Finish Time: 1:42.213  
2 (1) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:42.340  
Split times:   [1] 16.711 (16.711) |  [2] 27.973 (11.263) |  [3] 38.574 (10.601) |  [4] 49.065 (10.491) |  [5] 59.515 (10.451) |  [6] 1:10.227 (10.712) |  [7] 1:21.053 (10.827) |  [8] 1:31.943 (10.891) |  [9] 1:42.340 (10.397)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.340  
3 (3) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:43.333  
Split times:   [1] 16.595 (16.595) |  [2] 27.948 (11.353) |  [3] 38.485 (10.538) |  [4] 48.950 (10.466) |  [5] 59.513 (10.563) |  [6] 1:10.183 (10.671) |  [7] 1:21.173 (10.990) |  [8] 1:31.911 (10.738) |  [9] 1:43.333 (11.423)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.333  
RACE: 122    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:43.665  
Split times:   [1] 18.172 (18.172) |  [2] 29.525 (11.354) |  [3] 40.141 (10.616) |  [4] 50.739 (10.599) |  [5] 1:01.372 (10.634) |  [6] 1:12.251 (10.879) |  [7] 1:22.843 (10.592) |  [8] 1:33.255 (10.413) |  [9] 1:43.665 (10.410)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.665  
2 (2) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:43.911  
Split times:   [1] 17.448 (17.448) |  [2] 29.128 (11.681) |  [3] 39.945 (10.817) |  [4] 50.637 (10.693) |  [5] 1:01.034 (10.397) |  [6] 1:11.831 (10.797) |  [7] 1:22.533 (10.703) |  [8] 1:33.378 (10.845) |  [9] 1:43.911 (10.533)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.911  
3 (1) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:44.636  
Split times:   [1] 17.230 (17.230) |  [2] 28.876 (11.646) |  [3] 39.696 (10.821) |  [4] 50.434 (10.738) |  [5] 1:01.305 (10.872) |  [6] 1:12.110 (10.806) |  [7] 1:22.839 (10.729) |  [8] 1:33.878 (11.040) |  [9] 1:44.636 (10.759)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.636  
4 (3) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:52.950  
Split times:   [1] 17.660 (17.660) |  [2] 29.285 (11.626) |  [3] 40.231 (10.946) |  [4] 51.434 (11.204) |  [5] 1:02.686 (11.253) |  [6] 1:14.743 (12.057) |  [7] 1:27.320 (12.577) |  [8] 1:40.202 (12.883) |  [9] 1:52.950 (12.748)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.950  
 
LADIES  QUARTER-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 128    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:38.842  
Split times:   [1] 14.890 (14.890) |  [2] 25.430 (10.540) |  [3] 35.811 (10.381) |  [4] 45.974 (10.163) |  [5] 56.457 (10.484) |  [6] 1:07.339 (10.882) |  [7] 1:17.758 (10.420) |  [8] 1:28.545 (10.787) |  [9] 1:38.842 (10.298)  Official Finish Time: 1:38.842  
2 (4) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:39.444  
Split times:   [1] 14.816 (14.816) |  [2] 25.281 (10.466) |  [3] 35.720 (10.439) |  [4] 45.871 (10.151) |  [5] 56.348 (10.478) |  [6] 1:07.185 (10.837) |  [7] 1:18.088 (10.903) |  [8] 1:28.747 (10.660) |  [9] 1:39.444 (10.698)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.444  
3 (3) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:40.854  
Split times:   [1] 14.350 (14.350) |  [2] 24.759 (10.409) |  [3] 35.400 (10.641) |  [4] 45.561 (10.162) |  [5] 56.117 (10.557) |  [6] 1:07.054 (10.937) |  [7] 1:18.158 (11.104) |  [8] 1:29.449 (11.292) |  [9] 1:40.854 (11.405)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.854  
4 (2) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 1:42.170  
Split times:   [1] 15.724 (15.724) |  [2] 26.124 (10.400) |  [3] 36.456 (10.332) |  [4] 47.114 (10.658) |  [5] 57.890 (10.777) |  [6] 1:08.675 (10.785) |  [7] 1:19.590 (10.916) |  [8] 1:30.928 (11.339) |  [9] 1:42.170 (11.242)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.170  
RACE: 129    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:53.969  
Split times:   [1] 21.735 (21.735) |  [2] 36.383 (14.648) |  [3] 49.822 (13.440) |  [4] 1:02.235 (12.414) |  [5] 1:13.762 (11.527) |  [6] 1:24.028 (10.267) |  [7] 1:33.810 (9.782) |  [8] 1:43.831 (10.022) |  [9] 1:53.969 (10.138)  Official Finish Time: 1:53.969  
2 (4) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:54.612  
Split times:   [1] 21.696 (21.696) |  [2] 36.391 (14.696) |  [3] 50.093 (13.702) |  [4] 1:02.398 (12.305) |  [5] 1:13.611 (11.214) |  [6] 1:23.810 (10.200) |  [7] 1:34.147 (10.337) |  [8] 1:44.526 (10.379) |  [9] 1:54.612 (10.087)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.612  
3 (1) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 1:54.768  
Split times:   [1] 22.167 (22.167) |  [2] 36.810 (14.643) |  [3] 50.284 (13.475) |  [4] 1:02.539 (12.255) |  [5] 1:14.138 (11.599) |  [6] 1:24.366 (10.228) |  [7] 1:34.318 (9.953) |  [8] 1:44.640 (10.322) |  [9] 1:54.768 (10.129)  Official Finish Time: 1:54.768  
4 (3) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:55.504  
Split times:   [1] 21.672 (21.672) |  [2] 36.480 (14.808) |  [3] 50.004 (13.525) |  [4] 1:02.111 (12.107) |  [5] 1:13.488 (11.377) |  [6] 1:23.970 (10.482) |  [7] 1:34.449 (10.480) |  [8] 1:45.013 (10.564) |  [9] 1:55.504 (10.492)  Official Finish Time: 1:55.504  
RACE: 130    HEAT: 3    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:58.700  
Split times:   [1] 25.131 (25.131) |  [2] 40.373 (15.242) |  [3] 54.338 (13.965) |  [4] 1:07.743 (13.406) |  [5] 1:18.719 (10.977) |  [6] 1:29.072 (10.353) |  [7] 1:38.612 (9.540) |  [8] 1:48.822 (10.211) |  [9] 1:58.700 (9.879)  Official Finish Time: 1:58.700  
2 (4) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:59.217  
Split times:   [1] 24.729 (24.729) |  [2] 39.964 (15.236) |  [3] 54.007 (14.043) |  [4] 1:07.428 (13.421) |  [5] 1:18.456 (11.029) |  [6] 1:28.537 (10.081) |  [7] 1:38.612 (10.075) |  [8] 1:49.042 (10.430) |  [9] 1:59.217 (10.176)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.217  
3 (3) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:59.395  
Split times:   [1] 24.455 (24.455) |  [2] 39.721 (15.266) |  [3] 53.770 (14.049) |  [4] 1:07.216 (13.447) |  [5] 1:18.238 (11.022) |  [6] 1:28.734 (10.496) |  [7] 1:38.798 (10.065) |  [8] 1:49.124 (10.326) |  [9] 1:59.395 (10.272)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.395  
4 (1) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:59.506  
Split times:   [1] 24.851 (24.851) |  [2] 40.057 (15.207) |  [3] 54.048 (13.992) |  [4] 1:07.448 (13.400) |  [5] 1:18.480 (11.032) |  [6] 1:28.815 (10.336) |  [7] 1:39.233 (10.419) |  [8] 1:49.556 (10.323) |  [9] 1:59.506 (9.950)  Official Finish Time: 1:59.506  
RACE: 131    HEAT: 4    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:50.472  
Split times:   [1] 19.521 (19.521) |  [2] 34.129 (14.608) |  [3] 47.950 (13.822) |  [4] 1:00.009 (12.059) |  [5] 1:10.311 (10.303) |  [6] 1:20.319 (10.008) |  [7] 1:30.350 (10.032) |  [8] 1:40.543 (10.194) |  [9] 1:50.472 (9.929)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.472  
2 (4) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:51.118  
Split times:   [1] 19.810 (19.810) |  [2] 34.554 (14.744) |  [3] 48.199 (13.646) |  [4] 59.998 (11.799) |  [5] 1:10.630 (10.632) |  [6] 1:20.650 (10.020) |  [7] 1:30.648 (9.999) |  [8] 1:41.008 (10.361) |  [9] 1:51.118 (10.110)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.118  
3 (3) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:52.013  
Split times:   [1] 19.951 (19.951) |  [2] 34.277 (14.326) |  [3] 48.296 (14.019) |  [4] 1:00.158 (11.863) |  [5] 1:10.612 (10.455) |  [6] 1:20.789 (10.178) |  [7] 1:31.095 (10.307) |  [8] 1:41.470 (10.375) |  [9] 1:52.013 (10.543)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.013  
4 (2) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:52.733  
Split times:   [1] 19.893 (19.893) |  [2] 34.354 (14.461) |  [3] 48.166 (13.813) |  [4] 1:00.289 (12.124) |  [5] 1:10.513 (10.224) |  [6] 1:20.593 (10.081) |  [7] 1:30.751 (10.158) |  [8] 1:41.304 (10.554) |  [9] 1:52.733 (11.430)  Official Finish Time: 1:52.733  
 
LADIES  SEMI-FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 224    HEAT: 1    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:48.917  
Split times:   [1] 19.180 (19.180) |  [2] 32.706 (13.526) |  [3] 45.999 (13.294) |  [4] 58.277 (12.278) |  [5] 1:08.734 (10.458) |  [6] 1:18.587 (9.853) |  [7] 1:28.348 (9.762) |  [8] 1:38.683 (10.336) |  [9] 1:48.917 (10.235)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.917  
2 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:49.629  
Split times:   [1] 19.425 (19.425) |  [2] 32.976 (13.551) |  [3] 46.250 (13.274) |  [4] 58.552 (12.303) |  [5] 1:09.005 (10.454) |  [6] 1:19.078 (10.074) |  [7] 1:28.777 (9.699) |  [8] 1:39.059 (10.283) |  [9] 1:49.629 (10.570)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.629  
3 (3) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:49.641  
Split times:   [1] 19.455 (19.455) |  [2] 32.978 (13.524) |  [3] 46.149 (13.172) |  [4] 58.466 (12.317) |  [5] 1:09.209 (10.743) |  [6] 1:19.001 (9.793) |  [7] 1:29.225 (10.224) |  [8] 1:39.485 (10.260) |  [9] 1:49.641 (10.157)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.641  
4 (4) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.555  
Split times:   [1] 19.006 (19.006) |  [2] 32.481 (13.475) |  [3] 45.788 (13.308) |  [4] 58.284 (12.496) |  [5] 1:08.717 (10.433) |  [6] 1:18.824 (10.108) |  [7] 1:29.266 (10.443) |  [8] 1:40.167 (10.901) |  [9] 1:50.555 (10.389)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.555  
RACE: 225    HEAT: 2    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:49.920  
Split times:   [1] 19.545 (19.545) |  [2] 34.684 (15.140) |  [3] 47.732 (13.048) |  [4] 59.215 (11.484) |  [5] 1:09.901 (10.686) |  [6] 1:19.741 (9.841) |  [7] 1:29.736 (9.996) |  [8] 1:39.992 (10.257) |  [9] 1:49.920 (9.928)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.920  
2 (1) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:49.992  
Split times:   [1] 19.641 (19.641) |  [2] 34.798 (15.157) |  [3] 47.886 (13.088) |  [4] 59.177 (11.291) |  [5] 1:09.854 (10.678) |  [6] 1:19.827 (9.974) |  [7] 1:29.848 (10.021) |  [8] 1:39.969 (10.122) |  [9] 1:49.992 (10.023)  Official Finish Time: 1:49.992  
3 (4) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:50.360  
Split times:   [1] 19.950 (19.950) |  [2] 36.088 (16.138) |  [3] 48.318 (12.231) |  [4] 59.536 (11.219) |  [5] 1:10.131 (10.595) |  [6] 1:20.156 (10.025) |  [7] 1:30.157 (10.002) |  [8] 1:40.408 (10.251) |  [9] 1:50.360 (9.953)  Official Finish Time: 1:50.360  
4 (2) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:51.951  
Split times:   [1] 19.912 (19.912) |  [2] 35.090 (15.179) |  [3] 48.220 (13.130) |  [4] 59.489 (11.269) |  [5] 1:10.203 (10.715) |  [6] 1:20.173 (9.970) |  [7] 1:30.059 (9.887) |  [8] 1:40.302 (10.243) |  [9] 1:51.951 (11.649)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.951  
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 1:51.570  
Split times:   [1] 14.521 (14.521) |  [2] 26.726 (12.205) |  [3] 37.176 (10.450) |  [4] 49.128 (11.952) |  [5] 1:00.823 (11.696) |  [6] 1:13.050 (12.228) |  [7] 1:26.200 (13.150) |  [8] 1:39.315 (13.116) |  [9] 1:51.570 (12.256)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.570  
2 (1) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.998  
Split times:   [1] 15.398 (15.398) |  [2] 26.728 (11.330) |  [3] 37.745 (11.018) |  [4] 49.001 (11.256) |  [5] 1:00.461 (11.461) |  [6] 1:12.980 (12.520) |  [7] 1:25.953 (12.973) |  [8] 1:39.088 (13.136) |  [9] 1:51.998 (12.911)  Official Finish Time: 1:51.998  
RACE: 252    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:43.095  
Split times:   [1] 15.350 (15.350) |  [2] 26.392 (11.042) |  [3] 36.973 (10.581) |  [4] 47.960 (10.987) |  [5] 59.037 (11.078) |  [6] 1:10.175 (11.138) |  [7] 1:21.151 (10.977) |  [8] 1:32.236 (11.085) |  [9] 1:43.095 (10.860)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.095  
2 (3) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.374  
Split times:   [1] 15.696 (15.696) |  [2] 26.617 (10.921) |  [3] 37.281 (10.665) |  [4] 48.168 (10.887) |  [5] 59.226 (11.059) |  [6] 1:10.269 (11.044) |  [7] 1:21.619 (11.350) |  [8] 1:32.453 (10.834) |  [9] 1:43.374 (10.921)  Official Finish Time: 1:43.374  
3 (4) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 1:44.508  
Split times:   [1] 14.294 (14.294) |  [2] 25.021 (10.727) |  [3] 35.679 (10.658) |  [4] 46.608 (10.930) |  [5] 57.940 (11.332) |  [6] 1:09.432 (11.492) |  [7] 1:21.249 (11.817) |  [8] 1:33.109 (11.861) |  [9] 1:44.508 (11.399)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.508  
4 (2) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:48.539  
Split times:   [1] 15.847 (15.847) |  [2] 26.811 (10.964) |  [3] 37.835 (11.025) |  [4] 48.795 (10.960) |  [5] 1:00.139 (11.345) |  [6] 1:11.695 (11.556) |  [7] 1:23.770 (12.075) |  [8] 1:36.188 (12.418) |  [9] 1:48.539 (12.352)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.539  
RACE: 253    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 1:41.119  
Split times:   [1] 15.026 (15.026) |  [2] 25.319 (10.294) |  [3] 35.827 (10.508) |  [4] 46.477 (10.650) |  [5] 57.212 (10.736) |  [6] 1:08.295 (11.083) |  [7] 1:18.868 (10.574) |  [8] 1:30.069 (11.202) |  [9] 1:41.119 (11.050)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.119  
2 (2) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:42.109  
Split times:   [1] 15.296 (15.296) |  [2] 25.636 (10.340) |  [3] 35.509 (9.874) |  [4] 46.009 (10.500) |  [5] 56.906 (10.897) |  [6] 1:07.936 (11.030) |  [7] 1:19.612 (11.676) |  [8] 1:31.043 (11.432) |  [9] 1:42.109 (11.067)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.109  
3 (3) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.357  
Split times:   [1] 14.464 (14.464) |  [2] 24.919 (10.456) |  [3] 35.354 (10.436) |  [4] 46.304 (10.950) |  [5] 57.324 (11.020) |  [6] 1:08.283 (10.960) |  [7] 1:19.407 (11.124) |  [8] 1:30.966 (11.560) |  [9] 1:42.357 (11.392)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.357  
4 (4) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:42.609  
Split times:   [1] 14.925 (14.925) |  [2] 25.270 (10.346) |  [3] 35.618 (10.348) |  [4] 45.888 (10.271) |  [5] 56.827 (10.939) |  [6] 1:07.888 (11.061) |  [7] 1:19.898 (12.010) |  [8] 1:31.694 (11.796) |  [9] 1:42.609 (10.916)  Official Finish Time: 1:42.609  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:39.739  
Split times:   [1] 14.270 (14.270) |  [2] 24.811 (10.542) |  [3] 35.036 (10.225) |  [4] 45.322 (10.286) |  [5] 55.726 (10.405) |  [6] 1:06.431 (10.705) |  [7] 1:17.422 (10.992) |  [8] 1:28.737 (11.315) |  [9] 1:39.739 (11.003)  Official Finish Time: 1:39.739  
2 (4) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:40.369  
Split times:   [1] 16.127 (16.127) |  [2] 26.609 (10.483) |  [3] 36.724 (10.115) |  [4] 46.607 (9.884) |  [5] 56.833 (10.227) |  [6] 1:07.344 (10.511) |  [7] 1:18.175 (10.832) |  [8] 1:29.195 (11.020) |  [9] 1:40.369 (11.174)  Official Finish Time: 1:40.369  
3 (2) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:41.330  
Split times:   [1] 15.374 (15.374) |  [2] 25.760 (10.387) |  [3] 36.003 (10.244) |  [4] 46.315 (10.312) |  [5] 56.811 (10.496) |  [6] 1:07.574 (10.763) |  [7] 1:18.458 (10.884) |  [8] 1:29.635 (11.178) |  [9] 1:41.330 (11.696)  Official Finish Time: 1:41.330  
4 (3) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 1:47.740  
Split times:   [1] 16.010 (16.010) |  [2] 26.479 (10.469) |  [3] 36.698 (10.220) |  [4] 46.970 (10.272) |  [5] 57.475 (10.506) |  [6] 1:08.626 (11.151) |  [7] 1:20.338 (11.713) |  [8] 1:33.756 (13.418) |  [9] 1:47.740 (13.985)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.740  
RACE: 255    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.953  
Split times:   [1] 18.703 (18.703) |  [2] 33.142 (14.440) |  [3] 45.316 (12.174) |  [4] 56.290 (10.975) |  [5] 1:06.690 (10.401) |  [6] 1:16.815 (10.126) |  [7] 1:26.751 (9.936) |  [8] 1:36.951 (10.200) |  [9] 1:46.953 (10.002)  Official Finish Time: 1:46.953  
2 (1) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:47.221  
Split times:   [1] 18.695 (18.695) |  [2] 32.637 (13.942) |  [3] 45.123 (12.486) |  [4] 55.747 (10.625) |  [5] 1:05.981 (10.235) |  [6] 1:16.286 (10.305) |  [7] 1:26.493 (10.207) |  [8] 1:37.032 (10.540) |  [9] 1:47.221 (10.189)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.221  
3 (2) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:47.277  
Split times:   [1] 18.399 (18.399) |  [2] 33.032 (14.633) |  [3] 44.778 (11.746) |  [4] 55.983 (11.206) |  [5] 1:06.352 (10.369) |  [6] 1:16.589 (10.237) |  [7] 1:26.966 (10.378) |  [8] 1:37.416 (10.451) |  [9] 1:47.277 (9.861)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.277  
4 (4) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:48.494  
Split times:   [1] 18.972 (18.972) |  [2] 32.740 (13.769) |  [3] 44.955 (12.216) |  [4] 56.028 (11.073) |  [5] 1:06.159 (10.132) |  [6] 1:16.518 (10.360) |  [7] 1:27.133 (10.615) |  [8] 1:37.826 (10.693) |  [9] 1:48.494 (10.668)  Official Finish Time: 1:48.494  
RACE: 256    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:44.249  
Split times:   [1] 16.680 (16.680) |  [2] 29.488 (12.809) |  [3] 43.111 (13.624) |  [4] 54.866 (11.756) |  [5] 1:04.892 (10.026) |  [6] 1:14.549 (9.657) |  [7] 1:24.548 (9.999) |  [8] 1:34.376 (9.829) |  [9] 1:44.249 (9.873)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.249  
2 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:44.647  
Split times:   [1] 16.637 (16.637) |  [2] 29.840 (13.204) |  [3] 43.346 (13.506) |  [4] 54.843 (11.497) |  [5] 1:04.802 (9.959) |  [6] 1:14.411 (9.610) |  [7] 1:24.211 (9.801) |  [8] 1:34.483 (10.273) |  [9] 1:44.647 (10.164)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.647  
3 (3) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:44.653  
Split times:   [1] 17.079 (17.079) |  [2] 29.988 (12.909) |  [3] 43.494 (13.507) |  [4] 55.146 (11.652) |  [5] 1:05.158 (10.012) |  [6] 1:14.782 (9.625) |  [7] 1:24.277 (9.495) |  [8] 1:34.921 (10.645) |  [9] 1:44.653 (9.732)  Official Finish Time: 1:44.653  
4 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:47.053  
Split times:   [1] 16.951 (16.951) |  [2] 30.324 (13.374) |  [3] 43.837 (13.513) |  [4] 55.298 (11.461) |  [5] 1:05.396 (10.099) |  [6] 1:15.300 (9.904) |  [7] 1:25.389 (10.090) |  [8] 1:35.919 (10.530) |  [9] 1:47.053 (11.134)  Official Finish Time: 1:47.053  



Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3. 1. 3. 60 7
2. 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 6. 2. 1. 55 9
3. 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1. 3. 6. 47 10
5. 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 6. 4. 13 15
6. 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 21. 8. 8 33
7. 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 5. 19
8. 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 8. 7. 22
9. 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 13. 9. 32
10. 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
11. 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 17. 9. 10. 36
12. 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 15. 10. 11. 36
13. 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8. 15. 14. 37
14. 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 16. 7. 15. 38
15. 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 13. 12. 13. 38
16. 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 14. 16. 42
17. 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 14. 17. 17. 48
18. 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 18. 16. 19. 53
19. 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 18. 55
20. 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 20. 20. 20. 60
21. 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 22. 19. 21. 62
22. 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 21. 22. 22. 65
32.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR B LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (1.) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 3. 1. 3. 60 7
2. (2.) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 6. 2. 1. 55 9
3. (3.) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 2. 4. 2. 50 8
4. (4.) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1. 3. 6. 47 10
5. (7.) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 9. 5. 5. 19
6. (9.) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 10. 13. 9. 32
7. (11.) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 17. 9. 10. 36
8. (13.) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 8. 15. 14. 37
9. (14.) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 16. 7. 15. 38
10. (19.) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 19. 18. 18. 55
11. (20.) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 20. 20. 20. 60
- 32.  VANKOVA Petra CZE CZE

 


Splitted Overall Classification


JUNIOR A LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (5.) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 5. 6. 4. 13 15
2. (6.) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 4. 21. 8. 8 33
3. (16.) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 12. 14. 16. 42
4. (17.) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 14. 17. 17. 48
5. (21.) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 22. 19. 21. 62
6. (22.) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 21. 22. 22. 65

 


Splitted Overall Classification


LADIES
 
Rank No.  Name Member   Distances FP CDR
1. (8.) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 7. 8. 7. 22
2. (10.) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 11. 11. 12. 34
3. (12.) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 15. 10. 11. 36
4. (15.) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 13. 12. 13. 38
5. (18.) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 18. 16. 19. 53