Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:38.842 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 21 | 2 | 1:43.665 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:42.213 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:47.053 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 1:46.953 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 6 | 1:42.531 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 1:47.277 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 8 | 1:39.444 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:39.739 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 10 | 1:40.369 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 11 | 1:41.330 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 12 | 1:42.672 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13 | 1:41.119 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 14 | 1:42.109 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:42.357 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 16 | 1:42.522 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 17 | 1:43.095 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 1:43.374 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 19 | 1:44.508 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 20 | 1:48.539 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:51.570 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:51.998 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 30. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:38.842 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 11. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SKKHL | 21 | 2 | 1:43.665 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 136. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 13 | 3 | 1:42.213 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 101. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 1:46.953 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 29. | KUNCIROVÁ Michala | CZE | 6 | 1:42.531 | |||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 92. | HAINO Marta | LAT-SPARS | 9 | 1:39.739 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 17. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO | 10 | 1:40.369 | |||
8. (14.) | D | 2. | 31. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 14 | 1:42.109 | |||
9. (15.) | D | 3. | 43. | CSEH Liliána | HUN-JSE | 15 | 1:42.357 | |||
10. (18.) | E | 2. | 100. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 1:43.374 | |||
11. (20.) | E | 4. | 19. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO | 20 | 1:48.539 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 18. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO | 8 | 4 | 1:47.053 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 10. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 8 | 1:39.444 | |||
3. (16.) | D | 4. | 49. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN-PKSE | 16 | 1:42.522 | |||
4. (17.) | E | 1. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 17 | 1:43.095 | |||
5. (21.) | F | 1. | 121. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 21 | 1:51.570 | |||
6. (22.) | F | 2. | 99. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 1:51.998 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (7.) | B | 3. | 12. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 7 | 1:47.277 | |||
2. (11.) | C | 3. | 5. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL | 11 | 1:41.330 | |||
3. (12.) | C | 4. | 125. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 12 | 1:42.672 | |||
4. (13.) | D | 1. | 22. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 13 | 1:41.119 | |||
5. (19.) | E | 3. | 142. | LARSEN Nathalie | SWE | 19 | 1:44.508 |