|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:23.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.225 (15.225) | [2] 26.706 (11.481) | [3] 38.246 (11.541) | [4] 50.018 (11.773) | [5] 1:01.692 (11.675) | [6] 1:12.873 (11.181) | [7] 1:23.846 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 1:23.846 |
|
2 |
(3) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.559 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.637 (15.637) | [2] 26.926 (11.290) | [3] 38.294 (11.368) | [4] 50.136 (11.842) | [5] 1:02.285 (12.150) | [6] 1:13.686 (11.402) | [7] 1:24.559 (10.873) Official Finish Time: 1:24.559 |
|
3 |
(1) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.176 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.993 (14.993) | [2] 26.513 (11.521) | [3] 38.064 (11.552) | [4] 49.786 (11.722) | [5] 1:01.938 (12.153) | [6] 1:14.242 (12.304) | [7] 1:26.176 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:26.176 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:22.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.720 (15.720) | [2] 27.705 (11.986) | [3] 39.266 (11.561) | [4] 49.987 (10.722) | [5] 1:00.713 (10.726) | [6] 1:11.649 (10.936) | [7] 1:22.292 (10.644) Official Finish Time: 1:22.292 |
|
2 |
(4) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.429 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.024 (16.024) | [2] 27.957 (11.934) | [3] 39.485 (11.529) | [4] 50.274 (10.790) | [5] 1:00.931 (10.658) | [6] 1:11.909 (10.978) | [7] 1:22.429 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 1:22.429 |
|
3 |
(2) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:26.560 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.854 (15.854) | [2] 28.006 (12.152) | [3] 39.439 (11.434) | [4] 51.330 (11.891) | [5] 1:02.592 (11.263) | [6] 1:14.827 (12.235) | [7] 1:26.560 (11.734) Official Finish Time: 1:26.560 |
|
4 |
(1) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:33.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.241 (16.241) | [2] 28.299 (12.059) | [3] 39.968 (11.669) | [4] 51.002 (11.034) | [5] 1:06.557 (15.556) | [6] 1:20.159 (13.603) | [7] 1:33.635 (13.476) Official Finish Time: 1:33.635 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.883 (14.883) | [2] 25.967 (11.084) | [3] 36.620 (10.654) | [4] 47.738 (11.119) | [5] 59.087 (11.349) | [6] 1:10.507 (11.421) | [7] 1:21.832 (11.325) Official Finish Time: 1:21.832 |
|
2 |
(3) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:22.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.835 (14.835) | [2] 26.039 (11.205) | [3] 37.274 (11.235) | [4] 47.883 (10.609) | [5] 59.378 (11.496) | [6] 1:11.007 (11.629) | [7] 1:22.705 (11.698) Official Finish Time: 1:22.705 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
1:24.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.737 (11.307) | [3] 36.952 (11.215) | [4] 48.509 (11.557) | [5] 1:00.369 (11.860) | [6] 1:12.585 (12.216) | [7] 1:24.381 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 1:24.381 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.075 (16.075) | [2] 28.408 (12.333) | [3] 41.490 (13.083) | [4] 55.124 (13.634) | [5] 1:09.378 (14.254) | [6] 1:24.014 (14.636) | [7] 16:16:53.939 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:23.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.050 (16.050) | [2] 27.883 (11.833) | [3] 39.281 (11.399) | [4] 50.325 (11.044) | [5] 1:01.330 (11.006) | [6] 1:12.738 (11.409) | [7] 1:23.793 (11.055) Official Finish Time: 1:23.793 |
|
2 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.904 (15.904) | [2] 27.931 (12.028) | [3] 39.280 (11.349) | [4] 50.777 (11.498) | [5] 1:02.495 (11.718) | [6] 1:14.414 (11.919) | [7] 1:25.532 (11.119) Official Finish Time: 1:25.532 |
|
3 |
(1) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:25.694 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 27.779 (11.894) | [3] 39.049 (11.271) | [4] 50.620 (11.572) | [5] 1:02.039 (11.419) | [6] 1:14.288 (12.250) | [7] 1:25.694 (11.407) Official Finish Time: 1:25.694 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.938 (16.938) | [2] 28.912 (11.975) | [3] 40.566 (11.655) | [4] 52.236 (11.670) | [5] 1:03.476 (11.241) | [6] 1:14.561 (11.086) | [7] 1:24.294 (9.734) Official Finish Time: 1:24.294 |
|
2 |
(4) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.556 (16.556) | [2] 28.461 (11.906) | [3] 40.183 (11.723) | [4] 51.842 (11.659) | [5] 1:03.090 (11.248) | [6] 1:14.240 (11.151) | [7] 1:24.514 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 1:24.514 |
|
3 |
(1) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 28.292 (11.533) | [3] 40.033 (11.741) | [4] 51.678 (11.646) | [5] 1:03.271 (11.593) | [6] 1:14.608 (11.337) | [7] 1:25.633 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:25.633 |
|
4 |
(2) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.369 (17.369) | [2] 29.540 (12.171) | [3] 42.251 (12.711) | [4] 55.586 (13.335) | [5] 1:09.537 (13.952) | [6] 1:23.944 (14.407) | [7] 16:22:46.911 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:22.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 27.684 (11.931) | [3] 39.029 (11.345) | [4] 49.859 (10.830) | [5] 1:00.991 (11.133) | [6] 1:12.078 (11.087) | [7] 1:22.962 (10.885) Official Finish Time: 1:22.962 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:24.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.370 (15.370) | [2] 27.234 (11.865) | [3] 39.556 (12.323) | [4] 50.524 (10.968) | [5] 1:01.941 (11.418) | [6] 1:13.687 (11.746) | [7] 1:24.705 (11.019) Official Finish Time: 1:24.705 |
|
3 |
(2) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.490 (15.490) | [2] 27.264 (11.774) | [3] 39.226 (11.963) | [4] 50.443 (11.217) | [5] 1:02.044 (11.601) | [6] 1:13.754 (11.711) | [7] 1:24.868 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 1:24.868 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 30.911 (13.826) | [3] 45.130 (14.219) | [4] 59.928 (14.798) | [5] 1:15.019 (15.092) | [6] 1:30.487 (15.469) | [7] 16:26:00.849 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:26.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.685 (17.685) | [2] 31.038 (13.353) | [3] 42.956 (11.919) | [4] 54.426 (11.470) | [5] 1:04.985 (10.559) | [6] 1:15.506 (10.521) | [7] 1:26.016 (10.510) Official Finish Time: 1:26.016 |
|
2 |
(1) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:26.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.046 (18.046) | [2] 30.678 (12.633) | [3] 43.288 (12.610) | [4] 54.683 (11.396) | [5] 1:05.187 (10.504) | [6] 1:15.844 (10.658) | [7] 1:26.254 (10.410) Official Finish Time: 1:26.254 |
|
3 |
(3) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:28.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.825 (17.825) | [2] 31.008 (13.183) | [3] 43.361 (12.353) | [4] 54.881 (11.521) | [5] 1:05.799 (10.918) | [6] 1:16.847 (11.048) | [7] 1:28.306 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 1:28.306 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:29.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.976 (17.976) | [2] 31.045 (13.069) | [3] 43.437 (12.393) | [4] 55.251 (11.814) | [5] 1:06.410 (11.159) | [6] 1:18.060 (11.650) | [7] 1:29.990 (11.931) Official Finish Time: 1:29.990 |
|
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.591 (15.591) | [2] 27.442 (11.851) | [3] 38.890 (11.448) | [4] 50.075 (11.186) | [5] 1:01.130 (11.056) | [6] 1:12.009 (10.879) | [7] 1:22.761 (10.753) Official Finish Time: 1:22.761 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:24.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.132 (16.132) | [2] 27.693 (11.562) | [3] 39.252 (11.560) | [4] 50.618 (11.366) | [5] 1:02.151 (11.533) | [6] 1:13.404 (11.254) | [7] 1:24.516 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 1:24.516 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:24.898 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.259 (16.259) | [2] 27.868 (11.610) | [3] 39.460 (11.592) | [4] 50.802 (11.343) | [5] 1:02.186 (11.385) | [6] 1:13.764 (11.578) | [7] 1:24.898 (11.134) Official Finish Time: 1:24.898 |
|
4 |
(2) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.945 (15.945) | [2] 28.226 (12.282) | [3] 52.860 (24.634) | [4] 1:08.780 (15.921) | [5] 1:24.200 (15.421) | [6] 9:02:40.641 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:22.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.333 (16.333) | [2] 28.524 (12.192) | [3] 39.842 (11.318) | [4] 50.968 (11.127) | [5] 1:01.760 (10.792) | [6] 1:11.914 (10.155) | [7] 1:22.022 (10.108) Official Finish Time: 1:22.022 |
|
2 |
(3) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:22.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.249 (16.249) | [2] 28.309 (12.060) | [3] 39.917 (11.609) | [4] 50.861 (10.944) | [5] 1:01.837 (10.976) | [6] 1:12.448 (10.612) | [7] 1:22.532 (10.084) Official Finish Time: 1:22.532 |
|
3 |
(1) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:24.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 29.006 (12.307) | [3] 40.202 (11.197) | [4] 51.355 (11.153) | [5] 1:02.212 (10.858) | [6] 1:13.280 (11.068) | [7] 1:24.356 (11.077) Official Finish Time: 1:24.356 |
|
4 |
(4) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.573 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.369 (16.369) | [2] 28.486 (12.117) | [3] 40.094 (11.609) | [4] 51.212 (11.118) | [5] 1:02.604 (11.392) | [6] 1:13.687 (11.084) | [7] 1:24.573 (10.887) Official Finish Time: 1:24.573 |
|
|
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:24.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 28.395 (12.769) | [3] 40.838 (12.444) | [4] 52.507 (11.670) | [5] 1:03.343 (10.836) | [6] 1:14.020 (10.678) | [7] 1:24.396 (10.376) Official Finish Time: 1:24.396 |
|
2 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:26.974 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.044 (16.044) | [2] 28.979 (12.935) | [3] 41.416 (12.437) | [4] 53.143 (11.728) | [5] 1:04.739 (11.596) | [6] 1:15.876 (11.138) | [7] 1:26.974 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 1:26.974 |
|
- |
(1) |
46. |
ZSIGÓ Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.988 (15.988) | [2] 28.688 (12.701) | [3] 40.999 (12.312) | [4] 52.788 (11.789) | [5] 1:10.424 (17.637) | [6] 1:21.513 (11.089) | [7] 1:31.950 (10.437) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
6. |
ANGELOV Kaloyan |
BUL |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.797 (15.797) | [2] 28.888 (13.091) | [3] 41.156 (12.268) | [4] 52.866 (11.711) | [5] 1:05.461 (12.595) | [6] 1:17.458 (11.998) | [7] 1:29.413 (11.955) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:17.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.518 (15.518) | [2] 26.700 (11.182) | [3] 36.998 (10.298) | [4] 47.325 (10.328) | [5] 57.141 (9.816) | [6] 1:07.529 (10.388) | [7] 1:17.757 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:17.757 |
|
2 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:18.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 26.240 (11.068) | [3] 36.548 (10.309) | [4] 46.974 (10.427) | [5] 57.465 (10.491) | [6] 1:07.887 (10.423) | [7] 1:18.244 (10.358) Official Finish Time: 1:18.244 |
|
3 |
(4) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:19.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 26.450 (10.823) | [3] 36.733 (10.284) | [4] 47.257 (10.524) | [5] 57.714 (10.458) | [6] 1:08.696 (10.982) | [7] 1:19.684 (10.989) Official Finish Time: 1:19.684 |
|
4 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:25.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.505 (15.505) | [2] 27.042 (11.537) | [3] 38.090 (11.048) | [4] 49.569 (11.480) | [5] 1:01.361 (11.792) | [6] 1:13.481 (12.120) | [7] 1:25.189 (11.709) Official Finish Time: 1:25.189 |
|
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:23.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 29.593 (12.851) | [3] 42.041 (12.449) | [4] 53.760 (11.719) | [5] 1:04.370 (10.610) | [6] 1:14.358 (9.989) | [7] 1:23.947 (9.589) Official Finish Time: 1:23.947 |
|
2 |
(3) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.031 (17.031) | [2] 29.828 (12.798) | [3] 42.321 (12.493) | [4] 54.077 (11.756) | [5] 1:04.741 (10.664) | [6] 1:14.735 (9.995) | [7] 1:24.741 (10.006) Official Finish Time: 1:24.741 |
|
3 |
(1) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.919 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.268 (17.268) | [2] 29.977 (12.709) | [3] 42.387 (12.410) | [4] 54.123 (11.737) | [5] 1:04.991 (10.868) | [6] 1:15.140 (10.150) | [7] 1:24.919 (9.779) Official Finish Time: 1:24.919 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:27.416 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.191 (17.191) | [2] 30.119 (12.928) | [3] 42.495 (12.376) | [4] 54.334 (11.839) | [5] 1:05.300 (10.967) | [6] 1:16.354 (11.055) | [7] 1:27.416 (11.062) Official Finish Time: 1:27.416 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
8. |
ZOTEV Kostadin |
BUL |
|
1:40.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.579 (16.579) | [2] 29.369 (12.791) | [3] 42.523 (13.155) | [4] 56.278 (13.755) | [5] 1:10.630 (14.353) | [6] 1:25.521 (14.892) | [7] 1:40.075 (14.554) Official Finish Time: 1:40.075 |
|
2 |
(1) |
65. |
CSIZMADIA Márk |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:45.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.116 (17.116) | [2] 29.904 (12.789) | [3] 43.597 (13.693) | [4] 57.932 (14.335) | [5] 1:13.718 (15.787) | [6] 1:29.631 (15.913) | [7] 1:45.224 (15.593) Official Finish Time: 1:45.224 |
|
|
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
128. |
ZGOZNIK Lovro |
SLO |
|
1:24.945 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.585 (16.585) | [2] 25.679 (9.095) | [3] 37.369 (11.690) | [4] 49.285 (11.916) | [5] 1:01.083 (11.798) | [6] 1:13.155 (12.072) | [7] 1:24.945 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 1:24.945 |
|
2 |
(1) |
102. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.658 (14.658) | [2] 26.720 (12.062) | [3] 38.082 (11.362) | [4] 49.877 (11.796) | [5] 1:01.635 (11.758) | [6] 1:13.929 (12.294) | [7] 1:25.997 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 1:25.997 |
|
3 |
(3) |
96. |
CECH Danielius |
LTU |
|
1:33.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.714 (15.714) | [2] 27.311 (11.598) | [3] 39.460 (12.149) | [4] 52.259 (12.799) | [5] 1:05.138 (12.879) | [6] 1:19.311 (14.173) | [7] 1:33.609 (14.299) Official Finish Time: 1:33.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
KÖVÉR Bálint |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.221 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.358 (16.358) | [2] 28.718 (12.361) | [3] 41.612 (12.894) | [4] 55.090 (13.479) | [5] 1:09.058 (13.968) | [6] 1:25.158 (16.101) | [7] 1:37.221 (12.064) Official Finish Time: 1:37.221 |
|
|
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
80. |
KMETYKÓ Péter |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:27.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.239 (16.239) | [2] 28.946 (12.708) | [3] 41.210 (12.264) | [4] 53.084 (11.874) | [5] 1:05.045 (11.961) | [6] 1:16.783 (11.739) | [7] 1:27.398 (10.616) Official Finish Time: 1:27.398 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
VÉGI Dániel |
HUN-DJKSE |
|
1:27.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.289 (16.289) | [2] 29.202 (12.914) | [3] 41.330 (12.128) | [4] 53.222 (11.893) | [5] 1:05.153 (11.931) | [6] 1:17.028 (11.876) | [7] 1:27.944 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:27.944 |
|
|
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
45. |
ZSIGÓ Bence |
HUN-JSE |
|
2:33.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.263 (1:24.263) | [2] 1:36.183 (11.921) | [3] 1:47.643 (11.460) | [4] 1:59.242 (11.599) | [5] 2:10.445 (11.203) | [6] 2:21.860 (11.416) | [7] 2:33.001 (11.141) Official Finish Time: 2:33.001 |
|
2 |
(4) |
79. |
GERA Márton |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
2:35.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.394 (1:24.394) | [2] 1:36.123 (11.730) | [3] 1:47.403 (11.281) | [4] 1:58.878 (11.475) | [5] 2:10.459 (11.581) | [6] 2:22.848 (12.390) | [7] 2:35.034 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 2:35.034 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
REINDL Krzysztof |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:35.690 |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.883 (1:24.883) | [2] 1:36.694 (11.811) | [3] 1:48.246 (11.553) | [4] 1:59.729 (11.483) | [5] 2:11.449 (11.720) | [6] 2:23.823 (12.374) | [7] 2:35.690 (11.868) Official Finish Time: 2:35.690 |
|
4 |
(1) |
81. |
NÓGRÁDI Bence |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 1:24.020 (1:24.020) | [2] 1:35.940 (11.921) | [3] 1:47.348 (11.408) | [4] 1:58.887 (11.540) | [5] 2:34.942 (36.055) | [6] 11:09:56.145 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
75. |
JÁSZAPÁTI Péter |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.299 (15.299) | [2] 26.725 (11.426) | [3] 38.284 (11.559) | [4] 49.071 (10.788) | [5] 59.802 (10.732) | [6] 1:10.655 (10.853) | [7] 1:21.229 (10.575) Official Finish Time: 1:21.229 |
|
2 |
(2) |
70. |
TALABOS Attila |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 26.962 (11.456) | [3] 38.604 (11.643) | [4] 49.475 (10.872) | [5] 1:00.072 (10.597) | [6] 1:10.945 (10.873) | [7] 1:21.393 (10.449) Official Finish Time: 1:21.393 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
SAZAMA Jan |
CZE |
|
1:23.696 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.842 (14.842) | [2] 26.488 (11.646) | [3] 38.269 (11.781) | [4] 49.656 (11.387) | [5] 1:01.006 (11.350) | [6] 1:12.499 (11.494) | [7] 1:23.696 (11.198) Official Finish Time: 1:23.696 |
|
4 |
(4) |
67. |
SIRÁLY Benő |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:24.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.741 (15.741) | [2] 27.022 (11.281) | [3] 38.714 (11.693) | [4] 50.037 (11.324) | [5] 1:01.313 (11.276) | [6] 1:12.800 (11.487) | [7] 1:24.035 (11.236) Official Finish Time: 1:24.035 |
|
|
RACE: 240 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
87. |
BERZINS Reinis |
LAT |
|
1:18.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.898 (15.898) | [2] 27.378 (11.481) | [3] 38.676 (11.299) | [4] 49.597 (10.921) | [5] 59.725 (10.129) | [6] 1:09.353 (9.628) | [7] 1:18.811 (9.458) Official Finish Time: 1:18.811 |
|
2 |
(1) |
34. |
FAJKUS Radek |
CZE |
|
1:18.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.116 (16.116) | [2] 28.037 (11.922) | [3] 39.215 (11.178) | [4] 49.542 (10.328) | [5] 59.744 (10.203) | [6] 1:09.592 (9.848) | [7] 1:18.994 (9.402) Official Finish Time: 1:18.994 |
|
3 |
(2) |
64. |
BONTOVICS Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:20.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.487 (16.487) | [2] 27.539 (11.053) | [3] 38.795 (11.256) | [4] 49.914 (11.120) | [5] 1:00.053 (10.139) | [6] 1:10.032 (9.980) | [7] 1:20.044 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 1:20.044 |
|
4 |
(4) |
69. |
SZIGETI Ádám |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:21.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.206 (16.206) | [2] 27.489 (11.284) | [3] 39.102 (11.613) | [4] 50.056 (10.954) | [5] 1:00.300 (10.245) | [6] 1:10.726 (10.426) | [7] 1:21.188 (10.463) Official Finish Time: 1:21.188 |
|