Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


Live Results - Program


Time Race No. Category Distance Qualification Round Qualifiers Status
1 . D A Y Friday, 13th of February, 2015
07:30 Warm Up Ladies
07:40 Warm Up Men
07:50 Ice Resurface
08:05 1 - 4 LADIES 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
5 - 8 MEN 1500 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
9 - 10 LADIES 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
11 - 12 MEN 1500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
13 - 16 LADIES 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
17 - 20 MEN 1500 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
21 - 26 LADIES 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
27 - 31 MEN 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
32 RELAY LADIES 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
33 RELAY MEN 3000 m 1 x FINAL Results available
Ice Resurface
12:10 Warm Up JUN D Girls
12:20 Warm Up JUN D Boys
12:30 Warm Up JUN C Girls
12:40 Warm Up JUN C Boys
12:50 Ice Resurface
13:05 34 - 38 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
39 - 42 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
43 - 45 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
46 - 48 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x HEATS Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
49 - 50 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
51 - 52 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
53 - 57 JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 6 per heat Results available
58 - 61 JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m 4 x FINAL Group: A-D, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
62 - 64 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
65 - 67 JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m 3 x FINAL Group: A-C, 6 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
68 - 74 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
75 - 80 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
81 - 85 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
86 - 90 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
91 - 92 RELAY C-D GIRLS 2000 m 2 x HEATS Results available
93 - 94 RELAY C-D BOYS 2000 m 2 x HEATS Results available
18:36 End of the Day
----
2 . D A Y Saturday, 14th of February, 2015
07:30 Warm Up Ladies
07:40 Warm Up Men
07:50 Ice Resurface
08:05 95 - 98 LADIES 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
99 - 101 MEN 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
102 - 103 LADIES 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
104 - 105 MEN 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
106 - 111 LADIES 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
112 - 116 MEN 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
117 - 122 LADIES 1000 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
123 - 127 MEN 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
128 - 131 LADIES 1000 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
132 - 134 MEN 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
12:00 Warm Up JUN D Girls
12:10 Warm Up JUN D Boys
12:20 Warm Up JUN C Girls
12:30 Warm Up JUN C Boys
12:40 Ice Resurface
12:55 135 - 138 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
139 - 142 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
143 - 145 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
146 - 148 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
149 - 150 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
151 - 152 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
153 - 154 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
155 - 156 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
157 - 162 JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
163 - 168 JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
169 - 173 JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
174 - 178 JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
179 - 185 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
186 - 191 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
192 - 196 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
197 - 201 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x HEATS Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
17:37 End of the Day
----
3 . D A Y Sunday, 15th of February, 2015
07:30 Warm Up JUN D Girls
07:40 Warm Up JUN D Boys
07:50 Warm Up JUN C Girls
08:00 Warm Up JUN C Boys
08:10 Warm Up Ladies
08:20 Warm Up Men
08:30 Ice Resurface
08:45 202 - 205 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
206 - 209 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 4 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
210 - 212 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
213 - 215 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 3 x QUARTER-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
216 - 217 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
218 - 219 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
220 - 221 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
222 - 223 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
224 - 225 LADIES 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
226 - 227 MEN 1000 m 2 x SEMI-FINAL Group: A, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
228 - 234 JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m 7 x FINAL Group: A-G, 4 per heat Results available
235 - 240 JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
241 - 245 JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
246 - 250 JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
Ice Resurface
251 - 256 LADIES 1000 m 6 x FINAL Group: A-F, 4 per heat Results available
257 - 261 MEN 1000 m 5 x FINAL Group: A-E, 4 per heat Results available
13:22 Awarding Ceremony
End of the Day