Danubia 6-Pannonia Open,SENIOR EUROPA CUP-3, Budapest, HUN, 13.02. - 15.02.2015


LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180

 

Heat Results

 
3. Distance 
JUNIOR C GIRLS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 241    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 130.  HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra SVK SVK 1:53.708  
2 (2) 77.  TAKÁCS Réka HUN-TKKSE HUN 1:53.846  
3 (3) 9.  GARKOVA Maria BUL-SCIB BUL 1:54.366  
RACE: 242    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 40.  TÚRI Anna HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.276  
2 (1) 118.  HENKIEL Patrycja POL-WMKS POL 1:45.529  
3 (4) 89.  GUTMANE Emilija LAT-SPARS LAT 1:50.273  
4 (3) 4.  GYUROVA Kalina BUL BUL 1:52.935  
RACE: 243    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 47.  MATYÓK Adrienn HUN-PKSE HUN 1:43.678  
2 (2) 131.  TRUSOVÁ Sandra SVK SVK 1:44.749  
3 (3) 98.  STANKIEWICZ Kamila POL-ORZEL POL 1:45.213  
4 (1) 25.  FIALOVÁ Magdalena CZE CZE NO TIME
RACE: 244    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 23.  BICANOVÁ Adéla CZE CZE 1:53.384  
2 (1) 26.  PFEIFEROVA Tereza CZE CZE 1:53.519  
3 (4) 122.  ALBERT Júlia ROU ROU 1:53.647  
4 (3) 123.  GIDRÓ Antónia ROU ROU 1:55.067  
RACE: 245    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 109.  STORMOWSKA Kamila POL POL 1:44.975  
2 (3) 108.  MARKIEWICZ Patrycja POL POL 1:45.169  
3 (2) 39.  SZILICZEI-NÉMET Rebeka HUN-JSE HUN 1:45.279  
4 (4) 24.  DOSLÁ Milada CZE CZE 1:45.387  
 
JUNIOR C BOYS  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 246    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 86.  VILKS Vincents LAT LAT 1:39.646  
2 (1) 127.  URLEP Bor Luka SLO SLO 1:41.919  
RACE: 247    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 95.  RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus LTU LTU 1:48.057  
2 (3) 60.  SIRÁLY Farkas HUN-SPSC HUN 1:48.135  
3 (1) 140.  VELIČKO Patrik SVK SVK 1:52.127  
4 (2) 20.  STOJAN Luka CRO CRO 1:53.488  
RACE: 248    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 113.  DRUMSKI Krzysztof POL POL 1:37.772  
2 (2) 97.  BORYS Tomasz POL-JUV POL 1:38.536  
3 (1) 139.  RINGER Oliver SVK SVK 1:38.566  
4 (4) 33.  SEJPAL Zdenek CZE CZE 1:44.982  
5 (5) 138.  MARCIN Matúš SVK SVK 1:45.162  
RACE: 249    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 137.  CUJA Michal SVK SVK 1:46.428  
2 (4) 62.  TIBORCZ Dániel HUN-SPSC HUN 1:46.991  
3 (3) 114.  GISZKA Krystian POL POL 1:47.034  
4 (2) 85.  KRŪZBERGS Roberts LAT LAT 1:47.476  
RACE: 250    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 61.  SZIKLÁSI András HUN-SPSC HUN 1:40.976  
2 (4) 126.  SZÁSZ Attila ROU ROU NO TIME
- (1) 59.  NEMES Krisztián HUN-SPSC HUN PEN. kicking out
- (3) 112.  ANIKIEJ Rafał POL POL PEN. impeding
 
LADIES  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 251    HEAT: 1    GROUP: F    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 121.  JANOWIAK Paulina POL-WMKS POL 1:51.570  
2 (1) 99.  BOROWIECKA Karolina POL-ORZEL POL 1:51.998  
RACE: 252    HEAT: 2    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 1.  BRANTNER Melanie AUT AUT 1:43.095  
2 (3) 100.  SUROWIEC Marika POL-ORZEL POL 1:43.374  
3 (4) 142.  LARSEN Nathalie SWE SWE 1:44.508  
4 (2) 19.  IVANDIĆ Danijela CRO CRO 1:48.539  
RACE: 253    HEAT: 3    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 22.  ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana CRO CRO 1:41.119  
2 (2) 31.  ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna CZE CZE 1:42.109  
3 (3) 43.  CSEH Liliána HUN-JSE HUN 1:42.357  
4 (4) 49.  BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna HUN-PKSE HUN 1:42.609  
RACE: 254    HEAT: 4    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 92.  HAINO Marta LAT-SPARS LAT 1:39.739  
2 (4) 17.  AŠČIĆ Valentina CRO CRO 1:40.369  
3 (2) 5.  DZHUSTROVA Lilia BUL BUL 1:41.330  
4 (3) 125.  SILLÓ Ottilia ROU ROU 1:47.740  
RACE: 255    HEAT: 5    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 101.  SUROWIEC Weronika POL-ORZEL POL 1:46.953  
2 (1) 29.  KUNCIROVÁ Michala CZE CZE 1:47.221  
3 (2) 12.  YAKIMOVA Anna BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:47.277  
4 (4) 10.  LUKANOVA Marina BUL-SCIB BUL 1:48.494  
RACE: 256    HEAT: 6    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 30.  SEJPALOVÁ-HRUZOVÁ Michaela CZE CZE 1:44.249  
2 (1) 11.  MANOILOVA Katrin BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:44.647  
3 (3) 136.  PORUBSKA Alica SVK SVK 1:44.653  
4 (2) 18.  BURIĆ Katarina CRO CRO 1:47.053  
 
MEN  FINAL  1000 m
RACE: 257    HEAT: 1    GROUP: E    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 104.  BAKALARZ Jakub POL-ORZEL POL 1:40.168  
2 (1) 129.  MOJSILOVIC Ivan SRB SRB 1:40.381  
3 (3) 105.  MAŃSKI Marcin POL-ORZEL POL 1:41.452  
4 (2) 72.  VELLA Márton HUN-SPSC HUN NO TIME
RACE: 258    HEAT: 2    GROUP: D    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (4) 141.  FILIP Matej SVK SVK 1:46.784  
2 (2) 106.  POPOV Michael POL-ORZEL POL 1:47.112  
3 (3) 2.  RAINER Philemon AUT AUT NO TIME
- (1) 21.  KOLENC Martin CRO CRO PEN. impeding
RACE: 259    HEAT: 3    GROUP: C    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (2) 107.  RUMAK Beniamin POL-ORZEL POL 1:50.551  
2 (1) 3.  WOLFGANG Matthias AUT AUT 1:52.345  
RACE: 260    HEAT: 4    GROUP: B    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (1) 37.  LIU Shaoang HUN HUN 1:56.179  
2 (2) 88.  BAKEVICS Tomass LAT LAT 1:56.182  
RACE: 261    HEAT: 5    GROUP: A    Race/ Splits
Place Lane No.  Name Member   Time  
1 (3) 15.  TSANKOV Tsvetan BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:37.342  
2 (2) 94.  ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis LAT-SPARS LAT 1:37.540  
3 (1) 38.  VARNYÚ Alex HUN HUN 1:37.999  
4 (4) 14.  NASRI Klaudio BUL-SKKHL BUL 1:38.777