Biography for

Name:KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza
Country:CZE    CZE
Gender:Woman
Age:25
Age-Category:Senior  
Home Town:
Club:KSB



Results of 41 Overall competition(s) are available.

Personal 3 Bests (from available competitions)


222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS32.164Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS33.457Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
222 mJUNIOR E GIRLS38.173Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS46.847Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS49.733Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
333 mJUNIOR E GIRLS1:07.441Czech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
 
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN46.438JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
500 mWOMEN47.155ISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN47.327JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:20.426Future Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:21.852Czech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
777 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:22.205Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:29.732Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:31.845Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
800 mJUNIOR D GIRLS1:32.671Czech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:39.161JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:40.137JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1000 mJUNIOR B WOMEN1:40.147JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
1500 mJUNIOR B WOMEN2:36.001JUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
1500 mWOMEN2:37.2512013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
1500 mWOMEN2:37.451Danubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012


Overall Classifications


16. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
5. PlaceWOMENSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMENDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
2. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
10. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
34. PlaceWOMENISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
10. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
10. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
13. PlaceWOMEN2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
2. PlaceWOMENDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMENDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLSPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLSCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLSCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006


Distance Classifications


15. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
12. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
14. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mJUNIOR EUROPA CUP FINAL - BUDAPEST, HUN, 18.03. - 20.03.2016
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
5. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
12. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
22. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia 4, Slovak Open 2015, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
7. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
 
7. PlaceWOMEN1500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN500 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
5. PlaceWOMEN1000 mSTEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
3. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 5-Czech Open, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, 09.01. - 11.01.2015
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
9. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
2. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia 3-Austrian Open & Styrian Open, Graz, AUT, 28.11. - 30.11.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
4. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN500 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR A WOMEN1000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
7. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mDanubia 1-Romanian Open, Miercurea Cuic, ROU, 12.09. - 14.09.2014
 
12. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
8. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
23. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJUNIOR Europa Cup Final, Sofia, BUL, 21.03. - 23.03.2014
 
11. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
27. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2013
 
3. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
3. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 22.11. - 24.11.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
9. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
17. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
 
44. PlaceWOMEN1500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
25. PlaceWOMEN500 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
42. PlaceWOMEN1000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
52. PlaceRELAY WOMEN3000 mISU World Junior Championships, unofficial, Warsaw, POL, 22.02. - 24.02.2013
 
10. PlaceWOMEN1000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
22. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1000 m, Brasov, ROU, 19.02. - 19.02.2013
 
10. PlaceWOMEN500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 500 m, Brasov, ROU, 18.02. - 18.02.2013
 
13. PlaceWOMEN1500 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
22. PlaceRELAY MIXED3000 m2013 European Youth Olympic Festival 1500 m, Relay , Brasov, ROU, 17.02. - 17.02.2013
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
6. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
17. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 5, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 04.01. - 06.01.2013
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
7. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
 
2. PlaceWOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceWOMEN500 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
2. PlaceWOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
17. PlaceRELAY MEN3000 mDanubia Series 2, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 05.10. - 07.10.2012
 
2. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN500 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
3. PlaceJUNIOR B WOMEN1000 mDanubia Series 1, Romanian Open, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU rev., 14.09. - 16.09.2012
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
14. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
15. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
11. PlaceRELAY JUNIOR WOMEN3000 mJunior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
13. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
2. PlaceRELAY JUN.C-NOVICE A,B GIRLS2000 mDanubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
 
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
7. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
11. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
 
13. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
2. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
23. PlaceRELAY SA-B-C WOMEN3000 mDanubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
4. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
5. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mCzech Open, Danubia Series, Benatky nad Jizerou, CZE, live, 25.03. - 27.03.2011
 
1. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
10. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPannonia Open, Danubia Series, Budapest, HUN, 04.02. - 06.02.2011
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
12. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
15. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
13. PlaceRELAY A-B-C WOMEN3000 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 17.12. - 19.12.2010
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
3. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mSt.Claus Cup – Csizmadia Trophy, Budapest, HUN, 11.12. - 12.12.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS500 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR C GIRLS1000 mPolonia Open, Danubia Series, Elblag, POL - live - Splittimes, 19.11. - 21.11.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mCzech Open, Danubia Series Final, Benátky n. Jizerou, CZE , 26.03. - 28.03.2010
 
9. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
8. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mFuture Champions Trophy Final, Budapest, HUN, Live, 05.03. - 07.03.2010
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
4. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mOlympic Hopes, Hungarian Open, 8th TISZA Cup, Szeged, HUN, 16.01. - 17.01.2010
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
6. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSlovak Open, Danubia Series, Bardejov, SVK, 18.12. - 20.12.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
7. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mSanok Open, Danubia Series, Sanok, POL, Live, 20.11. - 22.11.2009
 
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
3. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS777 mAustrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
 
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS500 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
5. PlaceJUNIOR D GIRLS800 mCzech Open – Danubia Series FINAL, Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Live, 27.03. - 29.03.2009
 
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
6. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
11. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
14. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
 
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS500 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS222 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS333 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
4. PlaceJUNIOR E GIRLS800 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006
27. PlaceRELAY C-D-E GIRLS2000 mCzech Open, Mlada Boleslav, CZE, Danubia & Cadet Series, 13.10. - 15.10.2006